Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 4 1 0
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Tallinna FC Zapoos - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 2 1 0
01.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1 1 0
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Tallinna FC Ararat - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 3 1 0
08.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 3 1 0
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lilleküla JK Retro RL. FC Maksatransport - Lilleküla JK Retro - : 5 1 0
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 2 0 1
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 3 1 0
22.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 3 - 7 1 0
17.03.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

1 0
25.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 6 - 3 2 1
11.01.2019 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7 1 0
23.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3 1 0
16.11.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5 1 0
28.10.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4 1 0
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Retro 6 - 2 1 0
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3 - 1 1 0
05.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0 1 0
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 0 1 0
03.11.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 4 1 0
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - : 4 1 0
27.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Nõmme Kalju FC III - : 1 1 0
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1 1 0
15.03.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Rinopal 1 - 8 1 0
18.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 1 1 0
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna FC Eston Villa - JK Retro 2 - 3 1 0
10.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Retro 1 - 2 1 0
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 6 - 2 1 1
05.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro JK Retro - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 2 1 0
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Retro Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Retro 4 - 2 2 1
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2 1 0
05.02.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3 1 0
03.02.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5 1 0
23.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 9 1 0
11.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 2 1 0
06.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1 0
18.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 10 - 3 1 0
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 4 1 0
27.03.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 3 1 0
27.02.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2 1 0
20.12.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2 1 0
04.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1 1 0
29.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Lilleküla JK Retro Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 2 1 0
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lilleküla JK Retro FC Tartu II - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

1 0
23.03.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2 1 0
16.02.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 1 0
19.01.2014 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 16 1 0
29.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 7 1 0
13.12.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 1 1 0
20.11.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8 1 0
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.W Lilleküla JK Retro Keila JK II - Lilleküla JK Retro 4 - 2 1 0
27.03.2013 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6 1 0
17.02.2013 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3 1 0
07.02.2012 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Maccabi - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 9 - 5 1 0
08.01.2012 Eesti Saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 11 - 7 1 0
03.12.2011 Eesti Saali MV S. II S S. Kirde Kaitseringkond S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kirde Kaitseringkond 7 - 5 1 0
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Tabasalu Palliklubi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 2 1 0
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 2 1 0
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5 1 0
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0 1 0
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1 1 0
31.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC Flora Futsal S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - F. FC Flora Futsal 10 : - 1 0
10.01.2010 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC Flora Futsal F. FC Flora Futsal - S. FC Mainor 2 - 4 1 0
22.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC Flora Futsal S. Tallinna FC Anži - F. FC Flora Futsal 8 - 1 1 0
01.11.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC Flora Futsal F. FC Flora Futsal - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 4 1 0
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 2 1 0
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Võru JK 9 - 2 1 0
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Türi Ganvix JK - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1 1 0
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0 1 0
01.02.2009 Eesti Saali MV S. ML F. FC Flora Futsal F. JK Võru - F. FC Flora Futsal 6 - 8 2 1
12.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Tabasalu Palliklubi - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 3 1 0
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste JK Maag Tammeka III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 1 0 1
03.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 0 1 0
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Elva Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva 7 - 0 1 0
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Elva Tallinna FC TVMK II - FC Elva 4 - 0 1 0
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Elva FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 4 1 0
11.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Sörve JK 3 - 2 1 0
20.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Klooga 1 - 1 1 0
06.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3 1 0
26.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W HÜJK Emmaste Keila JK - HÜJK Emmaste - : 1 1 0
01.07.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Klooga 3 - 1 1 0
10.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV III.W HÜJK Emmaste HÜJK Emmaste - FC Haiba 3 - 4 1 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.I FC Kuressaare 3 - 0 1 0
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II FCF Tallinn II B1.II FCF Tallinn II - B1.II Ajax Estel II 1 - 4 1 0
Näita veel