Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Läänemaa JK 5 - 3 1 0
07.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kliimaseade - : 4 1 0
09.11.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 4 1 0
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi FC Viljandi - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3 1 0
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 3 1 0
24.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 0 - 1 1 0
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 9 1 0
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Viljandi 2 - 1 1 0
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0 1 0
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 3 1 0
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 : - 1 0
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2 2 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0 1 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 7 1 0
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1 1 0
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1 0
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2 1 0
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2 1 0
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0 1 0
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0 1 0
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 1 1 0
01.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2 1 0
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 3 - 0 0 1
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5 1 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1 1 0
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1 1 0
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 4 1 0
05.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 0 1 0
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0 1 0
16.11.2008 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0 0 1
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2 1 0
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5 1 0
11.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Kesklinn C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva 3 - 1 1 0
Näita veel