Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Mäng Tulemus Kollaseid Punaseid
10.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Võru FC Helios 5 - 2 1 0
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Viimsi JK 2 - 1 1 0
16.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3 1 0
26.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Viimsi JK - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 3 0 1
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Vändra JK Vaprus - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 1 1 0
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Keila JK 3 - 4 1 0
07.12.2018 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva SK Ganza 15 - 4 1 0
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 0 0 1
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Tallinna JK Piraaja - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2 1 0
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Tartu JK Tammeka III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 7 1 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Võru FC Helios 0 - 2 1 0
04.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Paide Linnameeskond U21 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 3 1 0
15.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 3 1 0
13.12.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Narva United FC II 9 - 2 1 0
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 1 1 0
27.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Harju JK Laagri - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6 1 0
20.09.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 3 1 0
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Nõmme Kalju FC III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2 1 0
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3 1 0
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5 1 0
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

1 0
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Pirita JK Reliikvia - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 3 1 0
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 1 1 0
04.02.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4 1 0
15.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5 1 0
08.01.2017 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4 1 0
29.11.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1 1 0
15.11.2016 Eesti Saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9 1 0
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 5 1 0
11.03.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 2 1 0
10.01.2016 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7 1 0
12.12.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 5 1 0
14.11.2015 Eesti Saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3 1 0
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 4 1 0
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 3 - 2 1 0
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 1 1 0
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tallinn C.F. - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 6 1 0
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 2 1 0
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Navi Vutiselts - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 1 0
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4 1 0
20.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2 1 0
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 3 2 1
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 2 1 0
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 3 1 0
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0 1 0
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3 1 0
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1 1 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 0 1 0
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Puuma Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5 1 0
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2 1 0
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I SC Real (91) Keila JK (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 2 1 0
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I TJK I B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I TJK I 8 - 1 1 0
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II TJK II D1.II FC Kotkas II - D1.II TJK II 5 - 5 1 0
Näita veel