25.11.2020 Kell 18:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
4 - 1
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
20.11.2020 Kell 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
0 - 5
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
05.11.2020 Kell 19:00
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 2
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
29.10.2020 Kell 19:00
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
3 - 1
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
24.10.2020 Kell 13:00
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
3 - 4
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
17.10.2020 Kell 13:00
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
1 - 1
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
06.10.2020 Kell 19:00
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
6 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
03.10.2020 Kell 13:00
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
1 - 8
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
26.09.2020 Kell 19:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
1 - 0
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
17.09.2020 Kell 17:30
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
1 - 2
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
13.09.2020 Kell 13:00
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
1 - 6
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
29.08.2020 Kell 16:00
FC Elva FC Elva
4 - 1
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
23.08.2020 Kell 16:00
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
0 - 3
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
20.08.2020 Kell 16:00
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
3 - 0
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
15.08.2020 Kell 13:00
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
1 - 0
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
12.08.2020 Kell 19:00
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
6 - 3
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
06.08.2020 Kell 20:30
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
1 - 0
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
01.08.2020 Kell 19:00
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
1 - 1
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
23.07.2020 Kell 19:00
FC Elva FC Elva
2 - 4
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
19.07.2020 Kell 19:00
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
1 - 1
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
16.07.2020 Kell 19:30
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
4 - 0
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
10.07.2020 Kell 19:00
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
2 - 1
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
07.07.2020 Kell 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
0 - 4
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
02.07.2020 Kell 19:30
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
2 - 2
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus