05.10.2019 Kell 16:00
Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora
1 - 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
29.09.2019 Kell 13:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
25.09.2019 Kell 17:00
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
1 - 3
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
21.09.2019 Kell 16:00
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
1 - 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
18.09.2019 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
3 - 2
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
14.09.2019 Kell 16:00
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC
2 - 2
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
31.08.2019 Kell 16:00
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 3
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
28.08.2019 Kell 18:30
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
4 - 2
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
24.08.2019 Kell 18:30
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
0 - 1
Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora
16.08.2019 Kell 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
6 - 4
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
10.08.2019 Kell 16:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
1 - 3
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
06.08.2019 Kell 19:00
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
0 - 7
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
03.08.2019 Kell 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
27.07.2019 Kell 16:00
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
1 - 3
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
21.07.2019 Kell 16:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
3 - 2
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
13.07.2019 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
+ : -
FC Maardu Aliens FC Maardu Aliens
05.07.2019 Kell 19:30
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
1 - 1
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC
29.06.2019 Kell 19:00
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
1 - 1
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
22.06.2019 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
2 - 5
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
19.06.2019 Kell 19:30
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
2 - 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
15.06.2019 Kell 16:00
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC
3 - 2
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
31.05.2019 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
2 - 2
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
28.05.2019 Kell 19:00
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
1 - 1
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
25.05.2019 Kell 16:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
1 - 1
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC
22.05.2019 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
5 - 1
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
18.05.2019 Kell 16:00
Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora
2 - 2
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
11.05.2019 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
07.05.2019 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
5 - 0
FC Elva FC Elva
04.05.2019 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
0 - 1
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
27.04.2019 Kell 16:00
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 1
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
24.04.2019 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
2 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
20.04.2019 Kell 16:00
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
1 - 2
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
13.04.2019 Kell 16:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
0 - 1
Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora
06.04.2019 Kell 16:00
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
03.04.2019 Kell 19:30
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
1 - 2
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
30.03.2019 Kell 16:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
0 - 0
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC
16.03.2019 Kell 16:00
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 4
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
09.03.2019 Kell 13:00
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
0 - 0
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare