15.11.2020 Kell 15:00
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
4 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
11.11.2020 Kell 19:00
JK Narva Trans U21 JK Narva Trans U21
5 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
08.11.2020 Kell 19:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
3 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
04.11.2020 Kell 19:00
Maardu Linnameeskond II Maardu Linnameeskond II
3 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
24.10.2020 Kell 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
1 - 1
Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax
11.10.2020 Kell 15:00
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
6 - 1
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
03.10.2020 Kell 14:00
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
7 - 2
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
27.09.2020 Kell 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
1 - 4
JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev
13.09.2020 Kell 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
2 - 4
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96
05.09.2020 Kell 14:00
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21
4 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
30.08.2020 Kell 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
1 - 0
Tartu FC Helios Tartu FC Helios
22.08.2020 Kell 13:00
Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II
4 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
19.08.2020 Kell 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
0 - 3
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
16.08.2020 Kell 19:30
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
3 - 1
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
09.08.2020 Kell 13:00
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
9 - 1
Maardu Linnameeskond II Maardu Linnameeskond II
02.08.2020 Kell 17:00
Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax
1 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
26.07.2020 Kell 18:00
Tartu JK Welco II Tartu JK Welco II
2 - 1
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
06.07.2020 Kell 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
2 - 6
JK Narva Trans U21 JK Narva Trans U21
01.07.2020 Kell 19:00
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
1 - 2
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III