22.09.2019 Kell 10:00
Pakri SK Alexela (08) Pakri SK Alexela (08)
2 - 3
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
15.09.2019 Kell 12:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
7 - 2
Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised I (08) Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised I (08)
07.09.2019 Kell 12:00
Tallinna FC Levadia Must (08) Tallinna FC Levadia Must (08)
5 - 1
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
31.08.2019 Kell 11:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
11 - 1
Põhja-Tallinna KSK (08) Põhja-Tallinna KSK (08)
24.08.2019 Kell 14:00
Keila JK Valge (08) Keila JK Valge (08)
2 - 0
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
10.08.2019 Kell 10:00
Harju JK Laagri (08) Harju JK Laagri (08)
0 - 4
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
15.06.2019 Kell 17:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
5 - 1
JK Tabasalu (08) JK Tabasalu (08)
12.06.2019 Kell 11:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
5 - 1
Keila JK Valge (08) Keila JK Valge (08)
09.06.2019 Kell 17:00
Viimsi MRJK I (08) Viimsi MRJK I (08)
5 - 1
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
31.05.2019 Kell 18:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
7 - 0
JK Vasalemma (08) JK Vasalemma (08)
26.05.2019 Kell 15:00
JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (08) JK Tallinna Kalev Valge (08)
2 - 2
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
18.05.2019 Kell 18:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
2 - 1
Pakri SK Alexela (08) Pakri SK Alexela (08)
12.05.2019 Kell 11:00
Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised I (08) Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised I (08)
2 - 0
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
04.05.2019 Kell 11:00
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)
1 - 4
Tallinna FC Levadia Must (08) Tallinna FC Levadia Must (08)
27.04.2019 Kell 11:00
Põhja-Tallinna KSK (08) Põhja-Tallinna KSK (08)
3 - 0
Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08) Pärnu JK Vaprus Kollane (08)