Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

21.04.2021
20:00

JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora

25.04.2021
15:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka

02.05.2021
15:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

05.05.2021
17:30

Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond

09.05.2021
15:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik

12.05.2021
18:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus

15.05.2021
13:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

19.05.2021
20:00

Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

23.05.2021
13:00

FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare

26.05.2021
19:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion

30.05.2021
19:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

Edasi lükatud,
aeg teadmata

Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

25.06.2021
20:00

Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans

30.06.2021
18:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

09.07.2021
19:30

FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka

17.07.2021
19:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

01.08.2021
15:00

Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond

08.08.2021
15:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

14.08.2021
16:00

JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion

20.08.2021
18:30

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

25.08.2021
19:00

Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik

28.08.2021
13:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Nõmme Kalju FC Nõmme Kalju FC

12.09.2021
15:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

15.09.2021
18:00

Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus

18.09.2021
13:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

22.09.2021
19:30

Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

26.09.2021
13:00

Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans

02.10.2021
13:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

17.10.2021
15:00

Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna FC Flora Tallinna FC Flora

24.10.2021
15:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare

30.10.2021
13:00

Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia

06.11.2021
13:00

Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka