Keila JK Keila JK

10.03.2019
13:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21

16.03.2019
13:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

01.04.2019
19:00

Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

04.04.2019
18:30

Võru FC Helios Võru FC Helios
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi

07.04.2019
13:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

13.04.2019
13:00

JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

27.04.2019
13:00

Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

04.05.2019
13:00

Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu

13.05.2019
19:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

18.05.2019
13:00

Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Võru FC Helios Võru FC Helios

24.05.2019
19:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

30.05.2019
18:30

Keila JK Keila JK
Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21

02.06.2019
19:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

15.06.2019
13:00

Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK

20.06.2019
19:30

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

27.06.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

01.07.2019
19:30

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

04.07.2019
19:00

JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21

20.07.2019
19:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi

27.07.2019
19:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

03.08.2019
13:00

Võru FC Helios Võru FC Helios
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

10.08.2019
13:00

Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
Keila JK Keila JK

16.08.2019
19:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

25.08.2019
16:00

Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

29.08.2019
18:30

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

01.09.2019
13:00

Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

14.09.2019
13:00

Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu

19.09.2019
19:30

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
Võru FC Helios Võru FC Helios

22.09.2019
13:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

28.09.2019
13:00

Keila JK Keila JK
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

05.10.2019
13:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK

19.10.2019
13:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

26.10.2019
13:00

Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

03.11.2019
17:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21

10.11.2019
13:00

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United