Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

17.03.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21

04.04.2019
18:30

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Võru FC Helios Võru FC Helios

07.04.2019
13:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Keila JK Keila JK

27.04.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi

04.05.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

11.05.2019
19:00

Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

19.05.2019
13:00

Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21

23.05.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK

30.05.2019
19:30

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

02.06.2019
13:00

Keila JK Keila JK
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu

15.06.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

20.06.2019
18:30

Võru FC Helios Võru FC Helios
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

27.06.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

01.07.2019
19:30

Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

06.07.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21

20.07.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

27.07.2019
19:00

Keila JK Keila JK
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

03.08.2019
19:00

JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi

08.08.2019
19:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

17.08.2019
19:00

Võru FC Helios Võru FC Helios
Viimsi JK Viimsi JK

25.08.2019
17:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

29.08.2019
18:30

FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21

02.09.2019
18:30

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

14.09.2019
13:00

Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Keila JK Keila JK

19.09.2019
18:30

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

22.09.2019
13:00

Nõmme Kalju FC U21 Nõmme Kalju FC U21
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

28.09.2019
13:00

Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
FC Nõmme United FC Nõmme United

05.10.2019
13:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Võru FC Helios Võru FC Helios

19.10.2019
13:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

27.10.2019
13:00

Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu

03.11.2019
13:00

Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus
Vändra JK Vaprus Vändra JK Vaprus

10.11.2019
13:00

Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi