JK Narva Trans (06) JK Narva Trans (06)

11.04.2020
14:00

Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)
Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)

18.04.2020
10:00

Pärnu JK Vaprus (06) Pärnu JK Vaprus (06)
Rakvere JK Tarvas (06) Rakvere JK Tarvas (06)

25.04.2020
12:00

Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)
Tartu JK Tammeka (06) Tartu JK Tammeka (06)

10.05.2020
17:00

Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)
Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)

17.05.2020
13:30

Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06)
Tallinna JK Augur (06) Tallinna JK Augur (06)

30.05.2020
10:00

Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)
FC Elva (06) FC Elva (06)

07.06.2020
11:00

Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)
FC Tallinn I (06) FC Tallinn I (06)

13.06.2020
17:30

Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)
Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)

01.08.2020
11:00

FCI Tallinn (06) FCI Tallinn (06)
FCI Tallinn (06) FCI Tallinn (06)

09.08.2020
14:00

Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)
Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)

15.08.2020
11:00

FC Tallinn I (06) FC Tallinn I (06)
Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)

22.08.2020
12:00

FC Elva (06) FC Elva (06)
Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)

05.09.2020
11:00

Tallinna JK Augur (06) Tallinna JK Augur (06)
Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06) Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline (06)

13.09.2020
14:30

Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)
Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)

19.09.2020
11:00

Tartu JK Tammeka (06) Tartu JK Tammeka (06)
Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)

03.10.2020
11:00

Rakvere JK Tarvas (06) Rakvere JK Tarvas (06)
Pärnu JK Vaprus (06) Pärnu JK Vaprus (06)

10.10.2020
12:00

Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)
Tallinna FC Flora I (06) Tallinna FC Flora I (06)

17.10.2020
16:00

JK Narva Trans (06) JK Narva Trans (06)