FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

11.04.2020
15:00

JK Narva Trans U21 JK Narva Trans U21
JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev

19.04.2020
13:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

25.04.2020
15:00

Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax
Maardu Linnameeskond II Maardu Linnameeskond II

03.05.2020
12:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

09.05.2020
15:00

Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II

17.05.2020
18:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

24.05.2020
15:00

FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

30.05.2020
15:00

Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III
Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21

07.06.2020
12:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

20.06.2020
15:00

Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96
Tartu JK Welco II Tartu JK Welco II

28.06.2020
11:30

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
Tartu FC Helios Tartu FC Helios

02.08.2020
13:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

09.08.2020
15:00

FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
JK Narva Trans U21 JK Narva Trans U21

16.08.2020
13:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

23.08.2020
13:00

JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev
Lasnamäe FC Ajax Lasnamäe FC Ajax

29.08.2020
14:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

05.09.2020
15:00

Maardu Linnameeskond II Maardu Linnameeskond II
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

13.09.2020
18:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

20.09.2020
17:00

Tallinna JK Legion II Tallinna JK Legion II
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn

26.09.2020
14:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

10.10.2020
15:00

Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96

18.10.2020
12:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves
FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves

24.10.2020
12:00

Tartu JK Welco II Tartu JK Welco II
Tartu JK Tammeka III Tartu JK Tammeka III

31.10.2020
12:00

FC Jõgeva Wolves FC Jõgeva Wolves