19.09.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
JK Vasalemma (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
12.09.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Tallinna FC Ararat I (11) |
|
05.09.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
29.08.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - JK Tabasalu Valge (11) |
|
21.08.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
FC Kose (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
30.06.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - JK Vasalemma (11) |
|
27.06.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
Tallinna FC Ararat I (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
19.06.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Tallinna FC Flora Mustad (11) |
|
13.06.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
JK Tabasalu Valge (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
06.06.2021 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U11.III |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
60 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - FC Kose (11) |
|
04.10.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
Tallinna FC Flora Mustvalged (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
04.10.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Nõmme Kalju FC III (11) |
|
04.10.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
Viimsi MRJK Valge (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
19.09.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
FC Tallinn (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
19.09.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Nõmme Kalju FC III (11) |
|
19.09.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Pakri SK Alexela (11) |
|
30.08.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
Tallinna FC Flora Rohemustad (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
30.08.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Kohila Püsivus (11) |
|
30.08.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
FC Kose (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
16.08.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
Maardu LM II (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
16.08.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Tallinna JK Augur (11) |
|
16.08.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
Põhja-Tallinna KSK (11) - JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
|
16.08.2020 |
Eesti noorte MV |
U10-B.N/W |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) |
Põhi |
20 |
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine (11) - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta (11) |
|