Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinn C.F. 3 - 1
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Varu 17 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinn C.F. 2 - 3
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Kuusalu JK Rada 5 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Türi Ganvix JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 4
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Türi Ganvix JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna JK Legion U21 1 - 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Türi Ganvix JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 1
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Türi Ganvix JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Võru JK 4 - 2
13.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Türi Ganvix JK Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tõrva JK 4 - 1
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 5
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 8 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 38 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
19.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 37 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II - : 3
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu SK 10 2 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
30.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Narva Trans 2 - 4
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 8 - 0
13.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 5 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 69 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora III - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 5
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 3
24.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 13
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Luunja 5 - 2
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
27.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
21.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 3 - 5
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 1
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II - : 2
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Paide Kumake 1 - 2
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
17.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 80 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 4
10.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Türi Ganvix JK 7 - 3
08.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viimsi MRJK 6 - 0
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tartu SK 10 II - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 7
27.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Keila JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 2
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 1
27.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 1
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Nõmme United 6 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 2
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora III - Sörve JK 2 - 2
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 3 - 2
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Paide Kumake - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 2
27.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 0 - 2
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 4
13.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu SK 10 II 4 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 2
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 9
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 63 Tallinna FC Infonet - Valga FC Warrior 7 - 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 74 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 39 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 3
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 61 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 26 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 15 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 12 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 5
20.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 5
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 24 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 6 Tallinna FC Puuma - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 31 Valga FC Warrior - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 7 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 7 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 3
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 : -
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
29.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 48 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 12 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 17 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 4
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 1 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 48 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 3
05.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 80 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 49 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 1
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 52 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 2
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 3
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Narva Trans (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 4
24.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 66 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 6
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Elva 9 - 0
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 3
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 3
06.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 1
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Elva 6 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 31 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 81 FC Elva - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 1
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 29 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - FC Elva 3 - 0
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 15 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 2
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Võru JK 0 - 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FC Elva 0 - 0
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 68 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 5 - 1
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Nõmme United 0 - 5
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 2
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Elva 1 - 0
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 8 - 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Narva Trans (94) 11 - 0
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 66 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 9 - 1
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Elva 2 - 1
19.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 56 TJK Legion (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 45 FC Elva - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 4 - 3
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 70 Rummu Dünamo - FC Elva 5 - 1
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 1 - 1
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 45 FC Elva - Tartu SK 10 Premium 0 - 3
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 23 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - Eesti U15 4 - 0
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 3 - 1
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 15 FC Elva - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 5
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 69 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 45 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Elva 2 - 1
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 47 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 1
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 53 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 6 - 1
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 55 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 49 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 2 - 0
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 69 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 2
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 10 - 1
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 5 - 0
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 0 - 2
10.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 1 - 1
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 40 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
03.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 36 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 3 - 3
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Varu 54 FC Levadia I (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 6 - 3
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 3
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 29 JK Kotkad (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 3
16.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 32 JK Kotkad (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 2
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 49 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 4 - 1
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - FC Lootos (94) 5 - 3
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 4 - 2
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 66 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
04.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Kotkad (94) Põhi 49 JK Kotkad (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 7 - 1
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 76 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - Eesti U15 2 - 2
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A JK Kotkad 2 - 2
18.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A TJK Legion M 3 - 1
10.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A JK Kotkad 2 - 0
04.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A FC TVMK I 4 - 0
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 4
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A PJK 1 - 0
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1-A TJK Legion M - C1-A JK Kotkad 3 - 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 60 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 0
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A JK Kotkad 1 - 2
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A JK Kotkad 0 - 0
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Kotkad Põhi 46 C1.I TJK Legion M - C1.I JK Kotkad 4 - 0
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1.I JK Kotkad - C1.I PJK 1 - 1
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I JK Kotkad 0 - 11
10.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1.I JK Kotkad - C1.I JK Narva Trans 4 - 0
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I JK Kotkad 0 - 1
26.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1.I JK Kotkad - C1.I SK 10 1 - 0
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I JK Kotkad 0 - 0
12.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Kotkad Põhi 50 C1.I JK Kotkad - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 5 - 0
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Kotkad 2 - 4
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I PJK 0 - 2
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 16
22.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I SK 10 1 - 0
14.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I JK Kotkad 2 - 2
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I SK Legion M 1 - 2
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 4
25.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 16 - 0
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 0
10.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Sillamäe - C2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 8
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Kotkad 5 - 2
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I SK Legion VV 8 - 1
01.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 7
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 1
18.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion M - C2.I JK Kotkad 2 - 0
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 4 - 1
02.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 3
27.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 2
21.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I JK Sillamäe 11 - 0
14.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme Kalju - D1.I FC Kotkas 0 - 2
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I FC Kotkas - D1.I KotkasJun III 3 - 0
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 4
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I SK Legion M II - D1.I FC Kotkas 0 - 15
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I KotkasJun III - D1.I FC Kotkas 0 - 1
30.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 4
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I PJK 8 - 0
07.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 3
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I FCF Tln. I 6 - 0
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK 7 - 0
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 6
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 5 - 0
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 4
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I Saue JK 9 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 5
09.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I Pakri SK 14 - 0
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.I FCF Mustamäe 7 - 1
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 1
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.II FC Strommi 6 - 0
09.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juun I - E1.I FC Kotkas 2 - 1
21.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.I FC TVMK 6 : -
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I SK Legion N - E1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 13
11.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 1
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.II FC Strommi - E1.I FC Kotkas 2 - 3
27.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I FC TVMK - E1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 15
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.I SK Legion N 7 - 1
16.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.I Kotkas Juun I - : 2
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.II Flora Must II 4 - 0
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 11 - 1
28.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 0
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 3 - 2
11.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.II Spartak II 15 - 0
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 10
16.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 10
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 TE."Fotoluks" - E2.I FC Kotkas 16 - 2
13.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - D2.II MC Tallinn 4 - 6
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E1.I FK Spartak T - E2.I FC Kotkas 3 - 1
06.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Kotkas Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - D2.II MC Tallinn 1 - 6
Näita veel