Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
18.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 0 - 10
04.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 7
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 35 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Narva SK Ganza 2 - 5
20.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
16.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tartu Maksimum Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 5
15.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
04.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 10
29.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
15.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 9
05.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 11 - 3
27.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 8 - 2
18.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
28.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 3
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 1
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Lasnamäe FC Ajax - : 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Pärnu 4 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 0
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 0
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 8
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Narva United FC 5 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

PEN

15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinn C.F. 1 - 2
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinn C.F. Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - Võru JK 6 - 2
15.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
10.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 6
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 11
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 3
25.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Maccabi 7 - 4
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - : 3
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 9 - 5
21.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 4
14.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 7
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3
23.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 12
16.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 5
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 7 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
01.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 1
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 1
10.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 0 Tallinna JK Visadus - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 5
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 0
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 3
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 86 Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Luunja 0 - 3
13.08.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Pärnu 2 - 2

(1 - 2)

PEN

09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 0
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 0
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 7 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 0 - 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 2 - 5
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 2

(0 - 1)

PEN

22.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna JK Visadus 5 - 0
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 5
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Pärnu 6 - 0
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

17.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 2
08.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 3
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 88 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 0
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 4
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Võru JK 2 - 3
04.06.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 1
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
17.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 3
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
06.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Tapa 7 - 0
30.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 2
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 1
09.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 0 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 18
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 32 Tallinna JK Visadus - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 4
23.02.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. TÜ BestCredit 10 - 6
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 9
02.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 3
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 38 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 3
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 6
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. FC Raketa 3 - 4
08.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 6
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 8 - 5
24.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
15.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. TV6 Sport 11 - 17
09.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. TV6 Sport Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Maccabi II 13 - 4
03.11.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - FC Lootus Järve jalgpallikool 2 - 1
25.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 1
20.10.2013 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 0
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 8 - 0
13.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 2
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 1
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 0
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 7 - 1
17.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5
16.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 2
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 1 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 9
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 5 - 1
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

LA

06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Varu 0 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 4 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 3 - 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 1
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Balteco 8 - 0
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 5
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 45 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 2
13.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 2 - 0
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Sparta Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. JK Sparta 8 - 15
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Nõmme BSC Triobet Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 7
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 74 Trummi SK - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 6
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 1 - 2
06.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 1
03.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 27 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Balteco 5 - 3
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 10 JK RGR Airon - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 3
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 JK Keskerakond - Tallinna JK Visadus 0 - 0
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 3
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 38 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 3
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 68 Tallinna JK Visadus - FCF Järva-Jaani SK 1 - 1
31.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. JK Nõmme 2 - 3
25.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 4 - 2
11.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 17 - 1
04.03.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.saali S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. SK Augur Enemat II - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 3
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. FC Kehra Anija Vald 8 - 5
04.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - S. JK Nõmme 2 - 26
29.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Sillamäe Alexela 16 - 0
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. Maccabi II - S. JK Nõmme 1 - 26
14.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. FC Yerevan - S. JK Nõmme 6 - 16
10.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija Vald - S. JK Nõmme 4 - 10
15.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. JK Nõmme 3 - 5
11.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Raasiku FC Joker 1993 14 - 4
03.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. JK Nõmme 0 - 9
27.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Maccabi II 15 - 2
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. JK Nõmme Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. FC Yerevan 18 - 1
17.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 1
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 7 - 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 1
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Varu 6 Tallinna FC Reaal - Nõmme JK Kalju III 0 - 1
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 60 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
13.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.FC ARS - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 7
13.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 0
06.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC AEG Real Estate 1 - 2
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 6
07.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
19.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 6 - 6
05.12.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S.FC ARS 3 - 5
21.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 5
14.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 2
06.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S.FC AEG Real Estate - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 4
02.11.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 3
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Nõmme JK Kalju III 6 - 1
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Kristiine JK 2 - 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Reaal 2 - 3
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 3
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 FC Toompea 1994 - Nõmme JK Kalju III 5 - 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 2
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 5 - 3
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 1 - 2
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Soccernet 0 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Varu 0 Kristiine JK - Nõmme JK Kalju III 0 - 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna SK Mercury 1 - 3
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Nõmme JK Kalju III 3 - 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Trummi SK 0 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Nõmme JK Kalju III 3 - 1
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Toompea 1994 0 - 3
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Nõmme JK Kalju III 1 - 0
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 7 - 0
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Nõmme JK Kalju III 0 - 3
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Nõmme JK Kalju III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Nõmme JK Kalju III 11 - 0
03.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 1
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Twister 5 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 3 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 0
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 3 - 2
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 4 - 0
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 3
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - FC Velldoris 3 - 2
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 3
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Kuusalu JK Rada II 3 - 1
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 6
26.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Viimsi FC Igiliikur Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - FC Kiiu 3 - 1
26.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK 4 - 1
23.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - FC Kiiu 2 - 0
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Virumaa JK Tapa 1 - 2
02.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 22 Põhja-Tallinna JK - FC Loksa 1 - 3
19.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - FC Atletik Fan 1 - 4
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Põhja-Tallinna JK 1 - 2
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 2
09.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Virumaa JK Tapa - Põhja-Tallinna JK 1 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Kehra Tempori 2 - 6
27.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Põhja-Tallinna JK 1 - 2
06.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Nõmme JK Kalju III 2 - 4
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - Põhja-Tallinna JK 1 - 2
16.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Kaitsejõudude SK Jun - Põhja-Tallinna JK 0 - 2
08.09.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Tallinna FC Reaal 0 - 7
25.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 2
17.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Põhja-Tallinna JK 1 - 8
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV V.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Põhja-Tallinna JK 2 - 0
23.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.II FCF Tln. II 4 - 1
17.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I JK Tammeka I 5 - 1
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I SK 10 1 - 2
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I Ajax Estel I 1 - 3
26.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.III N Narva Trans - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 11
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 1
14.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 0
08.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B1.I PJK 2 - 1
28.04.2003 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 80 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.II Viljandi SK 6 - 2
30.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. - B2.II FCF Tln. II 5 - 3
27.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 B2.I JK Tammeka I - B2.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 2
24.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 B2.III N TJK IV - B2.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 3
17.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 B1.II FCF Järvam. II - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 1
09.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 TC1-FCF Kehtna JK - B2.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 6
27.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.II Flora Järv.I 5 - 0
20.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 TC1 "Kalev" Sillamäe - B2.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 9
22.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 B2.II FCF Tln. II - TC1-JK Merkuur-Juun. 6 - 1
18.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B2.I JK Tammeka I 6 - 0
04.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 B2.II FCF Tln. II - B1.II FCF Järvam. II 2 - 3
28.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV C1.II B2.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 70 B2.II FCF Tln. II - TC1-FCF Kehtna JK 4 - 1
Näita veel