Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 1
04.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 87 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 7
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 - 3
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - FC Toompea 4 - 2
20.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 1 - 0
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 6
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 88 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 2
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 3
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 1 - 2
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 0
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 0
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 2
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 81 FC Toompea - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 1 - 2
12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Lilleküla JK Retro - : 9
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 45 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 3
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 2 - 6
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 1
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Saku Sporting 1 - 8
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 73 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 2 - 4
21.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 0 - 1
17.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 86 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 0
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 4
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 4
15.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 7 - 0
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 86 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 1
30.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 - 4
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 4
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 83 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 12 - 0
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Zenit 1 - 4
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 49 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 10 - 1
27.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 4
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 5
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 57 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 5
10.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 : -
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 0 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 3 - 2
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 62 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
03.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 45 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 0 - 0
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 85 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 3
02.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 83 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 10
23.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 1
19.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 13
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 9
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 5
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 : -
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 0 - 0
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 71 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 1
30.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 0 - 9
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 9 - 3
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Eston Villa - : 4
06.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 79 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 2
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 63 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 6
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 4
22.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 1
12.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Kristiine JK 1 - 2
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 63 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 8
17.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 13
04.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 - 0
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 2
20.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 58 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 8
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 1 - 0
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Nõmme Kalju FC III 0 - 5
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 8 - 3
06.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 58 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Retro 2 - 10
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 4 - 2
20.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 60 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - JK Tallinna Kalev III 5 - 0
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 67 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 - 3
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 1
10.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 4
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 5
27.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 1
16.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 45 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 0
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 19 Kassisaba FC Igiliikur - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 1 - 1
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 40 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Saku Sporting 5 - 0
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 36 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 1
13.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 3
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 3
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 9
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 4 - 2
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Varu 15 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 2
16.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tabasalu JK Charma - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
24.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia III 3 - 2
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 59 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 58 Tallinna JK Legion - Tabasalu JK Charma 2 - 6
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 60 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
21.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 3
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 51 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 0
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 1 - 2
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 61 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
09.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 53 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 0
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Võru JK 1 - 4
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 67 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 3
10.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 1
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 4 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 1 - 1
16.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2
02.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 13 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 4
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu FC Starbunker 5 - 1
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 6
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 16 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna JK Legion II 3 - 3
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna JK Legion II 5 - 0
31.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 22 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : -
03.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 14 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 61 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Luunja 1 - 8
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 10 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
17.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 29 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 5
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 22 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 1 - 2
30.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 2
19.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion II - Võru JK 1 - 4
09.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 5
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 11 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
20.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 7
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 53 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
06.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
02.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 61 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 7
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 15 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 2
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 61 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 2
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 74 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 4
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 71 Tallinna JK Legion II - Koeru JK 5 - 0
04.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 0 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 4
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 3 - 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
19.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 88 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 2
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 68 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion - : 1
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 52 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 : -
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 34 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 3
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 0
07.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Varu 9 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 36 Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 10 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 45 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 1 - 2
18.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 12 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 0
13.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 2 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1
10.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Varu 40 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 8
07.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 2 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 1 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 3 - 1
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 3
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 3 - 0
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 10 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 40 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 0
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion II - Saue JK 4 - 0
28.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna FC Štrommi 1 - 2
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 45 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 1
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 49 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Štrommi - : 3
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Balteco 4 - 3
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 JK RGR Airon - Tallinna FC Štrommi 2 - 0
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 66 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna FC Štrommi 3 - 1
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 JK Keskerakond - Tallinna FC Štrommi 2 - 0
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Tallinna FC Štrommi 2 - 0
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 0
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna FC Štrommi 2 - 4
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - FCF Järva-Jaani SK - : 3
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Štrommi 0 - 2
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 32 Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK Loo 4 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 27 Tallinna FC Balteco - Tallinna FC Štrommi 0 - 3
27.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Štrommi Varu 0 Tallinna FC Štrommi - JK RGR Airon 3 - 3
23.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 36 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 4
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 : -
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 1 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 20 Tallinna JK Legion II - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 35 Tallinna JK Legion II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 3 : -
16.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion II Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Legion II 0 - 0
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 6
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 4
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 0
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - SC Bercy (94) 3 - 1
19.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 0 - 1
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 80 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 2
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - SC Bercy (94) 3 - 3
25.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (94) - SC Bercy (94) 6 - 1
21.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised 4 - 1
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 54 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - Narva Trans (94) 1 - 0
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 5
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Atletik - Nõmme JK Kalju II 9 - 0
25.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 4 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kristiine JK 3 - 0
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 47 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 10 - 0
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 - 0
29.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SC Bercy (94) 5 - 0
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 2
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - SC Bercy (94) 1 - 3
11.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 0
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 0
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 2 - 2
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 61 Tallinna JK Puuma - Nõmme JK Kalju II 13 - 1
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 67 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - Eesti U15 1 - 3
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 Narva Trans (94) - SC Bercy (94) 1 - 3
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 4
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - FC Levadia (94) 2 - 5
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 1
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 55 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Rohelised - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 2
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Viljandi JK Kotkad - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 0
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 62 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 0
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 2
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 69 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 1 - 2
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 65 SC Bercy (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 6
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 3
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 0 - 8
20.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - SC Bercy (94) 5 - 2
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 9
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 66 SC Bercy (94) - FC Lootos (94) 4 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 3
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 65 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 6 - 2
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 4 - 3
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 2 - 1
01.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 64 TJK Legion (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 1
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 38 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 9
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A FC TVMK I 4 - 0
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A PJK 1 - 3
04.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A FC TVMK I 4 - 0
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A TJK Legion M 0 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A FC TVMK I 6 - 2
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A FC TVMK I 3 - 1
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A JK Kotkad 1 - 2
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A TJK Legion M - C1-A FC TVMK I 4 - 0
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 2
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 35 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Narva Trans 5 - 0
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 68 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC TVMK I 0 - 2
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 63 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 10 - 0
29.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1.I TJK Legion M - C1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 0
24.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Sillamäe 10 - 0
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 55 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I FC TVMK I 5 - 1
10.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 50 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 5
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Kotkad 2 - 4
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W P.Kalev SK - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 0 - 5
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W HÜJK Emm. - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 0 - 8
24.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W Kiili JK 16 - 1
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W L-Läänemaa - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 2 - 6
22.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W HÜJK Emm. 7 - 0
15.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W P.Kalev SK 3 - 3
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W Operi JK - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 0 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 3 - 5
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W Kiili JK - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 0 - 13
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W L-Läänemaa 7 - 0
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III JK Sillamäe 3 - 5
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC LevTallinn - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 0 - 5
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III FC Jyri 4 - 3
31.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III Keila JK - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 3 - 2
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III SKLegionVV II - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 0 - 0
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Jyri - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 1 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III JK Piraaja - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 1 - 2
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III KotkasJun III - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 2 - 1
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III FC LevTallinn 8 - 1
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn 2 - 2
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 6 - 2
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC Puuma 3 - 0
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI FC TVMK - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 1 - 4
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI KotkasJun.II 4 - 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI JK Piraaja - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 4
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI SK Legion M-II 3 - 0
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 2 - 7
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 2 - 1
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC TVMK 5 - 2
12.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI KotkasJun.II - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 2
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI SK Legion M-II - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 1
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FK Spartak 10 - 0
26.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Flora Mustamäe 1 - 2
19.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II Ajax Estel 5 - 2
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.I Keila JK - E1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 1
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.I JK Saue - E1.II Ajax Estel 8 - 3
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II FC Tiigrid 3 - 8
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Spartak Ts II 0 - 6
14.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Spartak M I - E1.II Ajax Estel 2 - 2
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - E1.II Ajax Estel 6 - 1
12.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.I JK Saue 7 - 1
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 1 - 4
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.I Keila JK 0 - 0
25.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II FC Tiigrid - E1.II Ajax Estel 6 - 5
18.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Spartak Ts II - E1.II Ajax Estel 10 - 1
15.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II Flora Mustamäe 3 - 1
04.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - D2.II MC Tallinn 1 - 3
19.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.I FK Spartak T - E1.II Ajax Estel 0 - 0
13.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - E1.II Ajax Estel 6 - 0
10.06.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 TE."Fotoluks" - E1.II Ajax Estel 11 - 0
25.05.2002 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E1.II Ajax Estel Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - D2.II MC Tallinn 1 - 3
Näita veel