Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
27.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 1 - 2
20.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
14.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 12
13.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
06.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 9
03.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
30.10.2021 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Varu 40 S. Aruküla Radius - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 6
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 50 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 0
07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
03.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
27.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(1 - 3)

PEN

19.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 8 - 2
06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 13
27.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 4
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 3 - 2
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 3
27.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 4
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 4
02.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
30.10.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 4
08.03.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 5
28.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 5 - 3
23.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
15.02.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 10
31.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
23.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 5
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 6
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 2
22.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
07.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 1
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
23.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. JK Kohila 4 - 2
22.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 8

(9 - 10)

LA

16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2
10.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. Püssi SK 5 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Alexela 9 - 2
25.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 2
23.10.2019 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6
13.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
30.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
16.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
09.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 2
13.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 11
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2
19.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
04.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 13 - 1
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10
20.10.2018 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 6
14.04.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 0 - 5
31.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 6 - 2
10.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
16.02.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

11.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 5 - 2
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tartu Maksimum 5 - 5
23.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Narva SK Ganza 6 - 6
19.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 4
14.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 10 - 0
22.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 4
16.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 8
14.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 8
10.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
08.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
03.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 3
01.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
21.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - SRL. FC Patsuhai 6 - 0
10.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 24 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 5
03.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 4 - 4
24.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Varu 45 JK Kernu Kadakas - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 2
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Lelle 7 - 1
25.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - FC Otepää 5 - 2
16.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 5
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 3
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 4
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Kose - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 2
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - FC Zenit Tallinn 0 - 1
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W FC Zenit Tallinn Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Lihula JK 1 - 1
18.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 1
11.03.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

27.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

25.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(5 - 3)

LA

19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6
18.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11
11.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - : 7
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
09.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 2
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 7 - 4
04.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 3
29.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal II - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 1 - 5
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Rinopal 3 - 6
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 2
11.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Maccabi 8 - 4
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 3
27.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 3 - 4
18.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 5 - 0
13.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(2 - 7)

LA

02.03.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

29.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 3
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 3
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Alpha 2 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Alpha 4 - 3
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 4
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Pärnu 1 - 6
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 5
30.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tondi Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Alpha 8 - 0
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Narva United FC 3 - 4
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Alpha Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
25.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 6 - 3
15.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
28.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 4
07.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 3 - 2
01.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Narva United FC 3 : -
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
22.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 9
10.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 8
28.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Kiili JK 6 - 1
21.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 8
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
07.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maardu United 6 - 2
30.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 8
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4
15.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 2 - 0
14.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
12.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Cosmos Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Maccabi 5 - 1
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 - 3
16.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
02.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 4
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion 8 - 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu FC Starbunker 5 - 1
20.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 0
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 6
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna JK Legion U21 3 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 2
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Infonet II 1 - 5
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Loo 2 - 3
07.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3
31.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 1
23.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion U21 2 - 3
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : -
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0
03.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 1
12.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 6
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Luunja 1 - 8
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 82 Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 5
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 87 Tallinna JK Legion - FC Elva 1 - 2
30.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Legion U21 Põhi 55 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 2
02.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
26.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 2
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 6
18.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 8 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5
15.01.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 4
05.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 5
29.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. FC Raketa 3 - 7
22.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. FC Raketa 0 - 7
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. FC Raketa 3 - 4
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 5
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Raketa 4 - 8
27.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. FC Raketa 5 - 2
17.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 30 S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 2
10.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Narva United FC 6 - 0
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Raketa Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Maccabi 8 - 6
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 33 Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 3
12.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 82 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna JK Legion Varu 59 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1
13.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Raitwood EMÜ 6 - 3
09.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 10
20.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
16.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 7
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Cade Mainor 8 - 5
05.12.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 11 - 2
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
25.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 0
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 3
09.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 6 - 5
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 62 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 2
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Varu 42 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 4
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Varu 0 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Varu 0 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 2
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 74 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 1 - 2
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 56 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 1
24.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 45 FC Velldoris - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 3
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 3
03.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Varu 0 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 1
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 1
25.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 83 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 5
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 : -
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 87 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 3
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 60 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 0
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 57 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC M.C. Tallinn 7 - 0
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 70 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 7
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 73 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 66 Tallinna JK Dünamo - FC Maardu 3 - 2
13.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 84 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 4
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna JK Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 0
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 81 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 5
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 47 Tallinna JK Legion - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 2
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 68 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior - : 3
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 74 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 1
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Sörve JK 5 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 58 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere FC Flora 8 - 0
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 80 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
10.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0
08.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 1
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
01.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 77 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 1
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 87 Keila JK (91) - TJK Legion (91) 3 - 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 33 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 7 - 2
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 10
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 54 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
22.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Valga FC Warrior - : 2
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 20 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 3 - 0
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 16 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 58 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 4
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - TJK Legion (91) 1 - 4
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - TJK Legion (91) 4 - 3
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 59 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Legion Varu 47 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0

(0 - 2)

LA

19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 79 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
12.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 45 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna JK Legion - : 2
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Legion - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 1
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 1 - 1
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 31 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
27.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 55 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - TJK Legion (91) 0 - 0
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 30 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 2
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 2
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 67 Tallinna JK Legion - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 1
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I TJK Legion (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 6
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 5 - 3
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 1 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 2
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna JK Legion Varu 14 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna JK Legion Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhi 45 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 4 : -
16.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 7 A2.I FC Joker - A2.I TJK Legion 2 - 4
25.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 83 A2.I SC Real - A2.I TJK Legion 3 - 1
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 90 TJK II - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 0
04.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 90 A2.I Keila JK - A2.I TJK Legion 1 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 45 Tallinna Eurouniv FC - TJK II 0 - 6
16.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 90 Saue JK - TJK II 2 - 1
08.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 90 TJK II - JK Tondi 10 - 3
01.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - TJK II 1 - 1
20.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 90 TJK II - FC Ajax Veteranid 2 - 3
19.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 90 A2.I Merkuur-Juunior - A2.I TJK Legion 1 - 6
14.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 90 RSK Kuuse - TJK II 1 - 3
06.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 37 TJK II - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 2
05.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 74 A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I SC Real 2 - 7
04.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Olympic - TJK II 0 - 8
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 45 Keskerakonna JK - TJK II 4 - 1
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 90 A2.I Pärnu JK Vaprus - A2.I TJK Legion 6 - 0
16.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 83 TJK II - Tallinna Eurouniv FC 4 - 1
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 90 A2.I TJK Legion - A2.I Keila JK 1 - 2
02.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 32 TJK II - Saue JK 2 - 1
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 90 JK Tondi - TJK II 0 - 6
18.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 90 TJK II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2
17.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I TJK Legion Põhi 90 A2.I JK Sillamäe - A2.I TJK Legion 2 : -
12.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N TJK II Põhi 45 FC EBS Team - TJK II 0 - 3
30.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Tallinna FC Olympic 4 - 3
26.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 1 - 4
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II Keila JK - B1.II SK Legion VV 1 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - JK Tondi - : 4
12.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 5 - 1
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II FCF Rapla - B1.II SK Legion VV 3 - 1
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II JK Dünamo - B1.II SK Legion VV 2 - 7
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II SK Noorus-96 - B1.II SK Legion VV 1 - 0
12.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - RSK Kuuse - : 2
29.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 5 - 0
13.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna SK Legion 0 - 1
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - B1.II SK Legion VV 10 - 1
10.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - Keskerakonna JK 2 - 5
06.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II Keila JK 4 - 3
03.06.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 27 JK Tondi - Tallinna SK Legion 2 - 0
30.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.II SK Legion VV 0 - 3
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II FCF Rapla 0 : -
18.05.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna SK Legion 1 - 0
16.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II JK Dünamo 10 : -
09.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II PärnuVaprus II 7 - 0
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.II B1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B1.II SK Legion VV - B1.II SK Noorus-96 2 - 2
28.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 45 RSK Kuuse - Tallinna SK Legion 4 - 1
15.04.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Legion Põhi 74 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna SK Legion 0 - 3
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II SK Legion VV - B2.II HÜJK Emmaste 6 - 0
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - B2.II SK Legion VV 6 - 1
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II SK Legion VV - B2.II FC Joker 3 - 4
05.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II SK Noorus-96 - B2.II SK Legion VV 4 - 2
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II SK Legion VV - B2.II SK Alko Jõhvi 0 - 1
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II PärnuVaprus II - B2.II SK Legion VV 3 - 8
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II Keila JK - B2.II SK Legion VV 4 - 1
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II HÜJK Emmaste - B2.II SK Legion VV 3 - 6
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II SK Legion VV - B2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 4 - 2
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II FC Joker - B2.II SK Legion VV 2 - 2
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II SK Legion VV - B2.II SK Noorus-96 6 - 1
16.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II SK Alko Jõhvi - B2.II SK Legion VV 3 - 0
10.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II SK Legion VV - B2.II Keila JK 1 - 5
26.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II SK Legion VV Põhi 80 B2.II SK Legion VV - B2.II PärnuVaprus II 10 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II SK Noorus-96 3 - 2
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi - C1.II SK Legion VV 4 - 1
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II HÜJK Emmaste 7 - 1
30.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kuressaare - C1.II SK Legion VV 3 - 1
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II FK Spartak 0 - 3
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II SK Legion VV 1 - 1
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II Ajax Estel - C1.II SK Legion VV 0 - 1
11.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II SK Noorus-96 - C1.II SK Legion VV 1 - 1
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II SK Alko Jõhvi 3 - 2
30.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II FK Spartak - C1.II SK Legion VV 8 - 1
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II HÜJK Emmaste - C1.II SK Legion VV 3 - 2
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II FC Kotkas 1 - 3
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II Ajax Estel 3 - 7
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II SK Legion VV Põhi 70 C1.II SK Legion VV - C1.II FC Kuressaare 1 - 4
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 2 - 4
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II HÜJK Emmaste 0 : -
06.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II PJK Vaprus II - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 0 - 5
30.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II Ajax Estel I 3 - 3
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 2 - 1
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II FK Spartak 3 - 2
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa 3 - 1
06.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II FC Kotkas 5 - 0
31.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II HÜJK Emmaste - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 0 - 0
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C2.II PJK Vaprus II 10 - 0
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 2 : -
09.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion VV-I - C1.I JK Merkuur-Jun. 1 - 0
03.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 0 - 1
26.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II SK Legion VV-I Põhi 70 C2.II Lõuna-Läänemaa - C2.II SK Legion VV-I 0 - 1
21.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I TJK 1 - 5
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.III Keila JK - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 0
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I TJK III - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 8
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I Spartak Ts III 0 - 9
18.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I Dünamo Tallinn 10 - 3
15.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I Ajax Estel II 18 - 1
13.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I TJK - D1.I Spartak Ts III 4 - 0
31.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I TJK III 19 - 0
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 1
25.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Dünamo Tallinn - D1.I Spartak Ts III 0 - 7
20.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 5 - 0
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.IV Flora Kehtna I - D1.I Spartak Ts III 1 - 1
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.II MC Tallinn - D1.I Spartak Ts III 0 - 6
30.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Mustamäe - D1.I Spartak Ts III - : 2
28.08.2002 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D1.I Spartak Ts III Põhi 60 D1.I Spartak Ts III - TD2-S.C. Real II 3 - 1
Näita veel