Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
03.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 7
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL Playof R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 4
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL Playof R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 3 - 0
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Alpha II - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 5
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 : -
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. FC Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 3
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. BSC Türi 3 - 1
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 3
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha II - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 6
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Türi - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 5 - 5

(5 - 6)

LA

30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Kadrina - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 8
20.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Varu 0 Põhja-Sakala - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 3

(5 - 6)

PEN

17.06.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 3
16.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kohila Püsivus 5 - 1
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 0
27.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6
20.09.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 3
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 JK Retro - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - : 4
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. SK Kadrina 9 - 2
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 6
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 39 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Saku Sporting 8 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Viabet - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 5
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. JK Fellin 8 - 4
09.08.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FC Zenit Tallinn 5 - 1
30.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 3
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. Santeh 9 - 0
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. BSC Türi 5 - 2
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 8
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Viabet - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 3 - 7
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. SK Kadrina 7 - 3
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. JK Fellin - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 7
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. BSC Karma Chromtex - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 1 - 9
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. SK Augur MoneyOffice - R. Smarten Logistics 13 - 2
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna EL R. SK Augur MoneyOffice Põhi 36 R. Schöttli Keskkonnatehnika - R. SK Augur MoneyOffice 2 - 10
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Retro 6 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Kristiine JK 9 - 2
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 0
04.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Paide Linnameeskond II Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond II - Ambla Vallameeskond 5 - 2
19.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 4
04.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi 6 - 10
14.11.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 2
06.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 14
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tõrva JK 3 - 3
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - FC Lelle 4 - 0
09.09.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tartu FC Merkuur 1 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
25.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 6
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 Viimsi MRJK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Keila JK 10 - 4
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
30.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 55 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Rummu Dünamo - : 2
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 4 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinn C.F. - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
29.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
28.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Pärnu FC Metropool 8 - 4
27.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 3
20.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 1
27.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
08.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 13
21.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax 4 - 4
17.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 17
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Santeh II - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 6 - 18
19.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Maccabi Kehra Anija vald 7 - 2
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E/N S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 14 - 4
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 0
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W FCF Tallinna Ülikool II Põhi 90 FC Toompea - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 0 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
19.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Charma - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 11
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 83 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 8
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Levadia III 5 - 0
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Sörve JK 5 - 1
03.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tondi 8 - 0
07.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Kliimaseade - : 4
31.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 4
17.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 8 - 4
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 11 - 3
03.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 6 - 1
27.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 7
15.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 9 - 2
29.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 6 - 3
24.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 3 - 5
20.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. TÜ BestCredit 4 - 8
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 9
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 3
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 1
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 75 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 4
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 72 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Legion U21 7 - 1
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 82 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 4 - 0
13.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
09.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 5 - 1
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 0
03.08.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 4
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 64 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 9 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 4
15.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 8 - 3
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 2
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Maardu FC Starbunker 0 - 1
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 2
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 0 - 2
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 87 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
25.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Loo 5 - 1
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
11.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCF Tallinna Ülikool Põhi 73 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC M.C. Tallinn 0 - 1
13.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 3 - 5
10.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 1
04.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 2
02.03.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 1
14.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 5
01.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Narva United FC 1 - 5
30.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
18.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Cade Mainor 16 - 1
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 6
14.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 1 - 1
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2
23.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 13 - 5
09.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 4
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Eesti Koondis Varu 0 Eesti Koondis - Tartu Quattromed 3 - 2
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Eesti Koondis 2 - 5
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Varu 38 Eesti Koondis - Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi 7 - 1
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Eesti Koondis 0 - 3
30.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Saaremaa JK 3 - 2
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Eesti Koondis 3 - 1
02.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Varu 0 Eesti Koondis - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Varu 15 Rummu Dünamo - Eesti Koondis 0 - 2
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Varu 45 Eesti Koondis - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 3 - 2
03.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Tabasalu Jalgpalliklubi - Eesti Koondis 1 - 2
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Eesti Koondis 0 - 5
17.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Kehtna FC Flora 10 - 2
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Eesti Koondis 1 - 2
03.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Pärnu FC Metropool 3 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 1
17.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Eesti Koondis 1 - 3
05.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.W Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Märjamaa Kompanii 12 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Eesti Koondis Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Eesti Koondis 1 - 4
09.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Narva-Jõesuu 7 - 2
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
26.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Maccabi 6 - 2
18.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 50 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(6 - 4)

LA

03.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Aseri SK 2 - 1
28.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3
21.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 0
10.01.2012 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. JK Nõmme - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 6
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. FC Narva-Jõesuu - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 2
16.12.2011 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 2
09.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 3
02.12.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3
25.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. FC Raketa 4 - 6
20.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
04.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 2 - 5
30.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 0 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 7
24.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 1
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - FC Elva 2 - 0
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 2
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
26.07.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 4 - 1
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 2
12.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Twister 9 - 1
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Kotkad - Tabasalu Palliklubi 0 - 3
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 3
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 3 - 1
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 2 - 2
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Varu 0 JK RGR Airon - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
11.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 4
06.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
13.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tabasalu Palliklubi 2 - 2
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tabasalu Palliklubi Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 1
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Nõmme JK Kalju II 6 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 2
08.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 7
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 2
29.09.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 4
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 3
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 36 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Velldoris 6 - 1
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 4
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 2
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 1
25.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
08.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Balteco 9 - 0
05.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 3
29.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 7
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Eesti Koondis - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Štrommi 5 - 1
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Varu 0 Keskerakonna JK - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
21.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev - S. SK Augur - : 1
12.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 5
06.03.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG - S. SK Augur 2 - 6
26.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. FC Mainor 3 - 0
21.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 F. FC Flora Futsal - S. SK Augur 2 - 8
12.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
29.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5
08.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 1
13.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. SK Augur 1 - 1
04.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - F. FC A A Kinnisvara/AEG 7 - 5
21.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. SK Augur 4 - 5
15.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. SK Augur 3 - 3
09.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. SK Augur - F. FC Flora Futsal 3 - 2
01.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. SK Augur Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Augur - : 10
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 8 - 0
19.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 0
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
06.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 FC A A Kinnisvara - Tallinna JK Kotkad 0 - 1
28.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 45 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 FCF Rakvere 2 - 1
14.10.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 2 - 1
04.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna SK Dnipro 10 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Kuusalu JK Rada 7 - 0
09.09.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 FC TVMK/FC Ajax 1 - 2
05.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Operi Jalgpallikool 3 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Kotkad 1 - 13
19.08.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 FCF Rakvere - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 0
29.07.2008 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 FCF Rakvere Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FCF Rakvere 0 - 6
03.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I PJK 4 - 1
29.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Tallinna JK II - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 6
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Rakvere - A2.I JK Kotkad 3 - 2
19.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 14 - 0
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 13 A2.I FC Levadia Tln. - A2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2
15.09.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Anzhi 2 - 6
05.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Maag Tammeka - A2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 58 Operi Jalgpallikool - Tallinna JK Kotkad 3 - 0
15.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I JK Kotkad - A2.I FC TVMK I - : 0
11.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Maardu FC Lev.Juun. - Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 3
09.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I JK Kotkad Põhi 90 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I JK Kotkad 1 - 5
05.08.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Kotkad - Tallinna FC Atletik 1 - 3
28.07.2007 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Kotkad Põhi 45 Maardu Esteve - Tallinna JK Kotkad 13 - 2
20.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 22 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Kotkas 2 - 1
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 17 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I FC TVMK 3 - 0
06.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 13 B1.I TJK - B1.I FC Kotkas 8 - 1
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 5
23.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 40 B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B1.I FC Kotkas 3 - 2
11.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 54 B1.I FK Spartak - B1.I FC Kotkas 1 : -
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 10 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I Legion M 8 - 4
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I JK Tammeka I - B1.I FC Kotkas 7 - 0
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I PJK 3 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I TJK 0 - 2
10.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Tallinn I - B1.I FC Kotkas 4 - 1
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.II Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 0
26.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 61 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 6
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B1.I FC Kotkas - B1.I FK Spartak 3 - 2
02.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II SK 10 4 - 0
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II Viljandi SK - B2.II FC Kotkas 2 - 6
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 40 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II FC TVMK 1 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 19 B2.II FCF Tln II - B2.II FC Kotkas 1 - 8
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 60 B2.II FCF Rakvere - B2.II FC Kotkas 1 - 5
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II Tervis Kalev P - B2.II FC Kotkas 5 - 5
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II SK 10 - B2.II FC Kotkas 0 - 2
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II Viljandi SK 3 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FC TVMK - B2.II FC Kotkas 1 - 4
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II FCF Rakvere 6 - 0
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II Tervis Kalev P 7 - 1
11.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FK Spartak - B2.II FC Kotkas 1 - 1
01.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 80 B2.II FC Kotkas - B2.II FCF Tln II 3 - 0
24.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FK Spartak 1 - 0
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Rakvere - C1.II FC Kotkas 2 - 4
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FC Lev. Maardu 3 - 1
03.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II JK ViljTulevik - C1.II FC Kotkas 3 - 4
21.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II PJK 1 - 4
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC TVMK - C1.II FC Kotkas 2 - 1
30.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II PJK - C1.II FC Kotkas 5 - 1
17.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C1.II FC Kotkas - C1.II FC TVMK 2 - 2
04.10.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Ajax Estel I 2 - 6
27.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 7 - 3
21.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FK Spartak 0 - 2
12.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn I - C2.II FC Kotkas 16 - 1
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 0
25.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.I FC Levadia Maar - C2.II FC Kotkas 4 - 0
21.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II Pakri SK Paldi - C2.II FC Kotkas 4 - 2
14.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FK Spartak - C2.II FC Kotkas 2 - 2
11.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FCF Tallinn I 1 - 12
06.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II Ajax Estel I - C2.II FC Kotkas 7 - 0
02.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Kotkas 2 - 1
31.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II Pakri SK Paldi 5 - 1
10.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.I FC Levadia Maar 2 - 3
23.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 60 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.II FCF Tallinn I 1 - 18
21.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 60 C2.I FK Spartak M II - C2.II FC Kotkas 7 - 1
14.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 60 TD1 FC Ajax II - C2.II FC Kotkas 0 - 2
11.09.2002 Eesti noorte MV D1.VI C2.II FC Kotkas Põhi 60 C2.II FC Kotkas - C2.I FC Levadia Maar 0 - 5
Näita veel