Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
18.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Varu 0 Raasiku FC Joker - Viimsi JK II 2 - 1
18.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 82 Raasiku FC Joker - Saue JK 1 - 0
11.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 3
08.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 65 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kuressaare II 1 - 2
26.05.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 1
22.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 55 FC Hiiumaa - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 0
11.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Varu 13 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 3
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 4 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 4
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 78 Türi Ganvix JK - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3

(5 - 4)

PEN

04.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 78 Raasiku FC Joker - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 5
01.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 5
25.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 3
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 2
28.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kose 2 - 0
17.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 2
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 88 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
10.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Varu 11 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 0
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
20.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
09.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 45 Raasiku FC Joker - Raplamaa JK 5 - 4
05.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 45 FC Kose - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
26.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Viimsi JK II 4 - 0
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 66 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 7
12.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 82 Raasiku FC Joker - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 2 - 2
04.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 1
18.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 45 Raplamaa JK - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
12.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 1
08.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kuressaare II 1 - 5
23.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - FC Kose 1 - 0
18.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 3
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 59 Raasiku FC Joker - RL. FC Sssolutions 4 - 0
09.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 80 Raasiku FC Joker - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 1
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Varu 45 Raasiku FC Joker - Läänemaa JK 0 - 4
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 1
09.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Raasiku FC Joker Varu 13 Põhja-Sakala - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 4
05.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 7
23.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Raasiku FC Joker Põhi 82 Raasiku FC Joker - Põhja-Sakala - : 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 2
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 0
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Ambla Vallameeskond 2 - 5
12.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 1
21.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
14.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Keila JK (93) 0 - 0
07.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
31.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 5 - 2
24.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - JK Dünamo (93) 5 - 1
17.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 Nõmme United (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 0 - 2
27.07.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Narva Trans (93) 2 - 5
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - FC Levadia (93) 0 - 1
18.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
11.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 Keila JK (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 0 - 3
04.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 19 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 0 - 3
27.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Paide Linnameeskond (93) 2 - 3
20.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Dünamo (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 3
13.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Nõmme United (93) 2 - 2
04.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 1
30.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
23.03.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 0 - 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) - Jõhvi Orbiit (92) 2 - 2
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) - FC Lootos (92) 1 - 4
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) - FC Kuressaare (92) 6 - 0
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.II JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II (92) - Narva Trans (92) 0 - 4
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 4 - 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 14 - 0
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 8
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 0
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 5 - 0
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - JK Tammeka (93) 8 - 0
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 Nõmme United (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 2 - 3
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 4
19.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) + : -
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia II (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 3 - 2
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - Eesti U15 2 - 6
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 3
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 1 - 0
08.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 0 - 7
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 3
24.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 2
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 2
29.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Nõmme United (93) 4 - 1
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 0 - 2
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 2 - 1
01.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tallinna Kalev (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 0 - 0
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 49 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 0
20.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 2 - 3
13.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 8
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I Maag Tammeka - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 0 - 11
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 0
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 1
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 58 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I TJK Legion VV 2 - 3
04.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I Maag Tammeka 1 - 4
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I SK 10 1 - 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 7 - 0
13.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Velldoris 3 - 6
22.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 43 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 1 - 1
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - : 4
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 1 - 1
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev - C1.II N/S Võru JK 9 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 2 - 0
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Välk 494 - C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev 0 - 4
20.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S FC Kuress. - C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev 5 - 0
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Võru JK - C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev 1 - 3
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev - C1.II N/S FCF Türi 4 - 1
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev 0 - 13
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev - C1.II N/S Välk 494 2 - 1
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev - C1.II N/S Maag Tamm. 10 - 0
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev - C1.II N/S FC Kuress. 4 - 1
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I Loo JK 8 - 4
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I Loo JK - D1.I FC Velldoris II 4 - 3
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Loo JK 8 - 1
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I Loo JK - D1.I Nõmme United 4 - 3
09.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I FC Velldoris II - D1.I Loo JK 2 - 3
06.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I Loo JK 5 - 2
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I Loo JK - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 2 - 8
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I SK Legion M - D1.I Loo JK 3 - 7
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I Loo JK - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
08.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Loo JK Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I Loo JK 1 - 11
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FC Tiigrid Põhi 60 D2.V FC Tiigrid - D2.V FC ValgaTõrva 7 - 3
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FC Tiigrid Põhi 60 D2.V FC Jyri - D2.V FC Tiigrid 2 - 2
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FC Tiigrid Põhi 60 D2.V SK 10 II - D2.V FC Tiigrid 2 - 4
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FC Tiigrid Põhi 60 D2.V JK Merkuur II - D2.V FC Tiigrid 1 - 3
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FC Tiigrid Põhi 60 D2.V FC ValgaTõrva - D2.V FC Tiigrid 3 - 6
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FC Tiigrid Põhi 60 D2.V FC Tiigrid - D2.V FC Jyri 4 - 2
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FC Tiigrid Põhi 60 D2.V ViljTulevik II - D2.V FC Tiigrid 7 - 1
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V FC Tiigrid Põhi 60 D2.V PõltsamaaTervis - D2.V FC Tiigrid 3 - 8
25.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.I JK Saue - E1.II FC Tiigrid 1 - 8
18.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II FC Tiigrid - E1.II Flora Mustamäe 3 - 1
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II FC Tiigrid - E1.II Spartak Ts II 2 - 1
04.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II Spartak M I - E1.II FC Tiigrid 5 - 6
27.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II Ajax Estel - E1.II FC Tiigrid 3 - 8
19.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II FC Tiigrid - E1.II Kotkas Jun.II 1 - 4
14.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II FC Tiigrid - E1.I Keila JK 2 - 2
20.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.I Keila JK - E1.II FC Tiigrid 2 - 5
16.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II FC Tiigrid - E1.I JK Saue 5 - 6
10.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II Flora Mustamäe - E1.II FC Tiigrid 8 - 1
25.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II FC Tiigrid - E1.II Ajax Estel 6 - 5
22.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II Spartak Ts II - E1.II FC Tiigrid 10 - 1
14.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Tiigrid Põhi 50 E1.II Kotkas Jun.II - E1.II FC Tiigrid 5 - 2
Näita veel