Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 30 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 0 - 4
28.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 37 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 9 - 0
14.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 59 Kohila Püsivus - Saue JK - : 5
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 45 Keila JK II - Saue JK 1 - 5
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Varu 25 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saue JK 2 - 1
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 4
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Saue JK 2 - 6
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 6 - 4
12.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 65 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Saue JK 0 - 2
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Saue JK 4 - 4
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 82 JK Kernu Kadakas - Saue JK 1 - 2
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 77 Saue JK - FC Kose 3 - 3
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 63 Saue JK - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 2
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 63 Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 4 - 0
25.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Saue JK 2 - 6
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 50 Saue JK - Lihula JK 4 - 0
12.09.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 58 Raasiku FC Joker - Saue JK 0 - 2
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 64 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Saue JK 4 - 3
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 75 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 9 - 2
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Saue JK 2 - 6
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Varu 7 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Saue JK 1 - 2
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Alpha 4 - 3
08.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 81 JK Retro - Saue JK 2 - 3
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 3 - 5
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 2 - 6
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 2
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 3
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 4
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Saue JK 2 - 3
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 5 - 6
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 4
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 FC Kose - Saue JK 5 - 1
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 58 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Harju JK Laagri 5 - 0
03.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 60 Harju JK Laagri - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
27.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 6
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 28 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 13
03.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Retro 4 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 0
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Harju JK Laagri 6 - 0
19.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 45 Harju JK Laagri - Kristiine JK 1 - 1
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 45 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 3
05.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 70 Saku Sporting - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 2
05.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 34 Harju JK - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 5
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Maardu United - Harju JK 6 - 1
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1 - 3
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Varu 30 Harju JK - JK Loo 10 - 1
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Harju JK 11 - 5
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Harju JK 4 - 2
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 65 Harju JK - JK Väätsa Vald 5 - 2
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Harju JK 4 - 4
19.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
27.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 1 - 2
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 6 - 3
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 1
23.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna JK Augur - : 0
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Harju JK Laagri 7 - 3
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 7
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 4
12.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 67 Harju JK Laagri - JK Väätsa Vald 3 - 1
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - Saue JK 1 - 0
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Varu 20 Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu JK Charma II 4 - 0
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 2
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Alpha 3 - 4
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Automaailm 4 - 3
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Raasiku Valla FC - Harju JK Laagri 8 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 4 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. BSC Automaailm 14 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. BSC Automaailm 10 - 4
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. Narva United FC 1 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 8
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. BSC Automaailm 2 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. BSC Automaailm 6 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Automaailm 5 - 0
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. SK Augur Enemat/Coolbet 0 - 7
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. Saue JK 1 - 5
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Automaailm 2 - 1
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Automaailm Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 9
18.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 61 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna JK Augur 4 - 0
03.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Varu 20 Harju JK Laagri - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 7 - 2
28.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 61 Harju JK Laagri - FCI Tallinn III 3 - 1
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 JK Väätsa Vald - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 29 FC Nõmme United - Läänemaa JK 4 - 3
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Varu 5 EMÜ SK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 26 FC Nõmme United - Keila JK 1 - 1
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 19 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 2
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - Tartu SK 10 II 13 - 2
08.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 31 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 75 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 27 FC Nõmme United - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 2
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 5 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 30 Tartu SK 10 II - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 32 FC Nõmme United - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 3
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Varu 14 EMÜ SK - FC Nõmme United - : 1
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 20 Tartu FC Santos - FC Nõmme United 5 - 1
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 13 FC Nõmme United - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 5
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 45 JK Luunja - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu FC Metropool 6 - 0
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 24 FC Nõmme United - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 2 - 5
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 8 - 1
14.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Keila JK 1 - 1
05.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 12
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - FC Hansa United 0 - 6
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Nõmme United 8 - 1
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Tallinna FC Soccernet 4 - 4
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Varu 30 Tallinna FC Twister - FC Hansa United 3 - 0
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 II - FC Nõmme United 8 - 1
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 2 - 2
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FC Hansa United 2 - 1
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 45 FC Hansa United - Tallinna FC Reaal 2 - 3
31.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 75 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - FC Hansa United 1 - 2
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC Hansa United 4 - 1
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 45 FC Hansa United - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 4
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 0
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Soccernet - FC Hansa United 0 - 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Varu 45 FC Hansa United - Tallinna FC Twister 6 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 90 FC Hansa United - Kristiine JK 0 - 2
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Põhi 59 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - FC Hansa United 1 - 2
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Varu 55 FC Hansa United - Trummi SK 2 - 5
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Varu 0 Tallinna FC Reaal - FC Hansa United 0 - 2
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.N FC Hansa United Varu 20 FC Hansa United - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 2 - 4
19.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 37 Keila JK (93) - Nõmme United (93) 1 - 1
05.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Põhi 90 Nõmme United (93) - Paide Linnameeskond (93) 1 - 8
28.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 39 JK Dünamo (93) - Nõmme United (93) 1 - 4
07.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Põhi 90 JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) - Nõmme United (93) 3 - 0
31.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 31 Nõmme United (93) - Narva Trans (93) 1 - 1
24.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 29 SK 10 Premium (93) - Nõmme United (93) 12 - 0
17.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 34 Nõmme United (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 0 - 2
10.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 35 Nõmme United (93) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) 2 - 7
03.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 12 Nõmme United (93) - FC Levadia (93) 0 - 7
25.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 52 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2
19.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 3
15.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Põhi 56 Nõmme United (93) - Keila JK (93) 2 - 2
08.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 33 Paide Linnameeskond (93) - Nõmme United (93) 8 - 1
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 23 Nõmme United (93) - JK Dünamo (93) 4 - 0
18.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 6 FC Levadia (93) - Nõmme United (93) 0 - 1
27.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Põhi 45 Narva Trans (93) - Nõmme United (93) 4 - 0
13.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Nõmme United (93) Varu 5 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Nõmme United (93) 2 - 2
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 26 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 26 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 2
09.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Nõmme United (94) Põhi 80 Jõhvi Orbiit (94) - Nõmme United (94) 2 - 5
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Nõmme United (94) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (94) - Nõmme United (94) 3 - 3
13.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Nõmme United (94) Põhi 73 Nõmme United (94) - Võru JK (94) 2 - 1
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Nõmme United (94) Põhi 80 Emmaste JK (94) - Nõmme United (94) 1 - 12
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Nõmme United (94) Põhi 80 Nõmme United (94) - Haapsalu FC Flora (94) 1 - 4
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Nõmme United (94) Põhi 15 Võru JK (94) - Nõmme United (94) 2 - 0
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.II Nõmme United (94) Põhi 68 Nõmme United (94) - Jõhvi Orbiit (94) 8 - 2
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - Kärdla Ühisgümnaasium (96) 7 - 1
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Jõhvi SK (96) - Nõmme United (96) 0 - 3
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 7 - 6
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 SK Noorus-96 (96) - Nõmme United (96) 0 - 4
25.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - Nõmme United (96) 2 - 3
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - Pärnu JK (96) 7 - 2
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - FC Lootos (96) 1 - 3
17.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - Nõmme United (96) 1 - 0
07.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IG (96) - Nõmme United (96) 7 - 0
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Nõmme United (96) 1 - 2
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 6
11.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Nõmme United (96) 5 - 2
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 5
15.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 2 - 4
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Nõmme United (96) 3 - 0
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 FC Lootos (96) - Nõmme United (96) 2 - 0
17.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - FC Levadia (96) 2 - 6
03.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme United (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - TJK Legion IG (96) 1 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II Nõmme United - D1.II FCF Tln. II 7 - 0
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II TJK Legion AK - D1.II Nõmme United 7 - 0
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II Nõmme United - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 5 - 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II FC Puuma - D1.II Nõmme United 0 - 5
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II Nõmme United - D1.II Operi JK I 0 - 0
13.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II FC Pirita - D1.II Nõmme United 2 - 5
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Nõmme United 0 - 6
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II Nõmme United - D1.II TJK Legion AK 4 - 2
21.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II Nõmme United 2 - 4
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II Nõmme United - D1.II FC Puuma 5 - 1
13.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II Operi JK I - D1.II Nõmme United 1 - 2
04.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.II Nõmme United - D1.II FC Pirita 4 - 4
30.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I AjaxLasnamäe I 2 - 3
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn II - D1.I Nõmme United 2 - 7
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Saue JK - D1.I Nõmme United 4 - 3
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I SC Real 1 - 10
29.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Operi JK - D1.I Nõmme United 7 - 2
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I Keila JK 0 - 0
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Vasalemma SK - D1.I Nõmme United 1 - 12
16.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I AjaxLasnamäe I - D1.I Nõmme United 9 - 0
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I FCF Tallinn II 8 - 2
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I Saue JK 2 - 1
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I SC Real - D1.I Nõmme United 18 - 2
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I Operi JK 3 - 7
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Keila JK - D1.I Nõmme United 4 - 1
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Nõmme United Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I Vasalemma SK 20 - 0
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II FCFTallinn III 3 : -
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II Nõmme United 14 - 0
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II Saue JK 3 - 4
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II SK LegionIG II - D2.II Nõmme United 7 - 0
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 0 - 3
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II Nõmme United 5 - 3
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II S.C. Real 1 - 16
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II Saue JK - D2.II Nõmme United 0 - 5
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II SK LegionIG II 4 - 8
11.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.II Nõmme United 3 - 3
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Nõmme United Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - : 4
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I JK Tln. Kalev 7 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I Viimsi NJK - E2.I FC Nõmme United 0 - 8
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I Keila JK 19 - 0
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.I FC Nõmme United 3 - 2
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 1 - 0
18.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United 5 - 2
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I JK Tln. Kalev - E2.I FC Nõmme United 1 - 7
13.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I Viimsi NJK 4 - 1
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I Keila JK - E2.I FC Nõmme United 0 - 20
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FC Kotkas 1 - 1
20.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FC Nõmme United 1 : -
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FCF Mustamäe - : 4
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I SK Legion IG - E2.I FC Nõmme United 1 - 1
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I Keila JK 1 - 12
13.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FC Nõmme United 8 - 3
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FC Puuma 9 - 3
10.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I Keila JK - E2.I FC Nõmme United 5 - 1
05.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 3 - 6
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Puuma - E2.I FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FK Spartak I 10 - 1
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I FC Nõmme United - : 2
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I FC Strommi 1 - 6
Näita veel