Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 FC Kose - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 4
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 5
22.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Lihula JK 2 - 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 4
08.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - FC Lelle 6 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 4
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 0
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 28 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Läänemaa JK 5 - 0
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 7 - 3
10.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Raplamaa JK II 3 - 1
03.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Kristiine JK 1 - 3
06.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Tallinna FC TransferWise 4 - 1
23.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 2
10.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 2 - 3
09.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Saku Sporting 3 - 1
19.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Nõmme Kalju FC III 0 - 1
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 86 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 2
05.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 3 - 0
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 3
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - EMÜ SK - : 1
03.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 2
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 3
04.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 0
21.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Rapla JK Atli 10 - 0
14.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 2
06.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 7
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 3 - 2
19.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Nõmme Kalju FC III 1 - 5
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 0
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 0
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 0
26.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 2
22.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna FC Soccernet 5 - 1
13.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 45 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 0
08.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Saku Sporting 3 - 1
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 3
17.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Lilleküla JK Retro 1 - 2
08.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 3 - 0
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 41 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 21 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
08.05.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0 - 1
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 5
25.04.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Paide Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 0
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 18 Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
10.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 27 Tallinna FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 33 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
24.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 28 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 0 - 1
17.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Varu 8 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0
12.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 31 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 0
05.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV ML Paide Linnameeskond Põhi 63 Tartu JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 2
17.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Tammeka 3 - 3
14.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - : 11
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 4
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 3
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 5
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna JK Legion 8 - 2
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 0
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 9 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 36 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 4
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 29 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 58 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 30 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
25.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 6 - 0
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 5
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 3
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6 - 0
26.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 32 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 6
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 14 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 1
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 34 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 2
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 4
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 20 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 3
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 9 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 53 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 7 - 0
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 7
15.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 10
08.11.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 2 - 2
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
01.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 32 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 13 - 0
25.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 1 - 2
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 1
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 19 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 0
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 14
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 5 - 0
26.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 3 - 0
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 15 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 2
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 52 FC Levadia I (93) - Nõmme United (93) 10 - 1
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 2
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 5 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
24.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 31 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Rakvere FC Flora 5 - 0
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 72 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Levadia II Varu 23 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 2 - 7
22.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 1
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 50 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 6
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 8
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 55 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 7 - 0
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Eesti U15 4 - 0
31.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Varu 0 FC Levadia I (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) 5 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 4
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Põhi 80 Nõmme United (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 6
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Varu 40 FC Levadia I (93) - JK Tammeka (93) 7 - 0
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 41 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 3
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 0
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 73 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 FC Elva 4 - 1
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 34 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 0
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 FC Elva 5 - 0
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 61 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
23.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 1
13.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 1 - 14
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 89 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 2
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 5 - 0
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 0 - 11
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I Maag Tammeka - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 1 - 2
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 3
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 4 - 0
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 22 B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 1 - 2
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 52 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 3
06.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
04.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 33 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 1 - 8
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 1 - 4
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I Nõmme United 9 - 0
26.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I Maag Tammeka 2 - 2
21.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 66 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 0 - 4
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 7 - 0
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 FC Kuressaare 7 - 0
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 62 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I TJK Legion VV 8 - 1
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 2 - 1
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I Levadia Tln. I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I SK 10 11 - 0
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 0
02.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 71 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 1
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Velldoris 4 - 4
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 6
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 5 - 3
21.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FCF Rapla 12 - 0
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 4
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Lootos 15 - 0
01.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 0
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 1
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 6
22.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Puuma 7 - 1
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 0
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I SK Legion VV 7 - 1
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 6
13.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I SK 10 11 - 0
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FCF Rapla 11 - 0
01.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 : -
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Puuma 5 - 4
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I Pärnu Vaprus - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 23
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 0
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 8
16.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 9
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 5 - 0
02.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 2
26.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 17 - 0
19.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka II - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 12
12.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 3
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 3
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 1 - 1
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 2 - 6
06.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I SK Legion M 9 - 0
30.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I Loo JK 0 : -
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 0 - 5
23.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FC Velldoris II 10 - 0
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 0 - 20
31.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I Nõmme United 18 - 0
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I Loo JK - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 2 - 8
03.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Jun. I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Velldoris II - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 0 - 11
28.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.V PJK - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 1
21.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FCF Haapsalu 9 : -
14.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 7
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III SC Real 1 - 2
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.III FC Kotkas - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 3 - 2
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FCF Keskl.II 1 - 0
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III Pärnu Vaprus 6 - 0
18.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FC TVMK 4 - 6
15.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.V PJK 2 - 5
08.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Haapsalu - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 4 : -
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.III SC Real - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 0
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FC Kotkas 3 - 0
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.III FCF Keskl.II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 8
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.III FCF Kehtna 2 - 6
27.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.III Pärnu Vaprus - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 10
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II JK Puuma 5 - 4
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 3 - 0
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.II Flora Kesklinn - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 1 - 6
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II MC Tallinn 10 : -
13.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 1 - 1
09.07.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.II JK Puuma - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 7 - 3
26.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 2
28.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II Flora Kesklinn 4 - 1
21.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.II MC Tallinn - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 2 - 10
12.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 1
Näita veel