Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
12.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Eston Villa Varu 67 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 0
10.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Eston Villa II Põhi 90 FCP Pärnu - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 5 - 0
05.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Eston Villa II Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Kohila Püsivus 2 - 0
01.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Eston Villa Varu 0 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna AS Cosmos FC 1 - 2
31.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Eston Villa II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Teleios - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 1 - 3
29.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Eston Villa Põhi 45 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 2
22.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Eston Villa II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - FC Toompea 4 - 2
18.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Eston Villa Varu 20 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 1
12.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Eston Villa Varu 27 FC Tallinna Wolves - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 2
08.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Eston Villa II Varu 66 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Tallinna FC EstHam United 4 - 3
04.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Eston Villa Varu 36 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 6 - 0
27.04.2022 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Eston Villa Põhi 90 FCP Pärnu - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 1
24.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Eston Villa II Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II 0 - 2
20.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Eston Villa Varu 9 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 3
17.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Eston Villa Varu 7 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 2
10.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Eston Villa Varu 11 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Zenit 3 - 1
10.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Põhi 90 Operi JK (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 2 - 4
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II 0 - 2
03.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Põhi 73 JK Dünamo (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 0 - 8
26.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - Koeru JK (94) 3 - 1
22.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 1
19.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - FC Ajax Lasnamäe (94) 5 - 1
18.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 19 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 0 - 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 14 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 3 - 2
13.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Põhi 76 Koeru JK (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 1 - 5
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 2
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Levadia III 0 - 4
30.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - JK Dünamo (94) 8 : -
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - FC Kiiu 3 - 0
16.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Põhi 90 FC Ajax Lasnamäe (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 1 - 5
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 2
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 59 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Rakvere JK Tarvas III 3 - 0
02.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Põhi 86 JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - FC Lootos (94) 3 - 1
27.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 1
25.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Põhi 66 JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - Operi JK (94) 3 - 1
21.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 1 - 0
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 0
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 88 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Ambla Vallameeskond 2 - 5
28.03.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - SK Tääksi (94) 1 - 1
19.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (93) - Narva Trans (93) 3 - 2
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 34 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus 2 - 1
28.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) Põhi 45 FC Levadia (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Ambla Vallameeskond 8 - 1
14.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) Varu 23 JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) - FC Levadia (93) 4 - 1
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Levadia III 2 - 1
03.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 15 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 2
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 19 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna FC Twister 1 - 2
17.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) Varu 22 Paide Linnameeskond (93) - FC Levadia (93) 2 - 3
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 30 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 0 - 1
27.07.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) Põhi 45 FC Levadia (93) - JK Dünamo (93) 1 - 1
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 15 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 2
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Põhi 66 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 3
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 64 Tallinna FC Levadia III - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 0
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) Põhi 68 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - FC Levadia (93) 0 - 1
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 16 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 2
18.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (93) - Nõmme United (93) 0 - 1
11.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Levadia (93) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (93) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) 2 - 3
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 20 Tallinna FC Twister - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 0
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia III - FC Kiiu 7 - 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 13 Tallinna FC Anži - Tallinna FC Levadia III - : 4
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna FC Levadia III Varu 21 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 0
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 14 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 3 - 4
05.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 4
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 10 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 56 Narva Trans (94) - FC Levadia (94) 2 - 5
01.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 6 - 0
11.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Varu 26 SK 10 Premium (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 4
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 49 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 17
17.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Põhi 40 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - FC Levadia (94) 3 - 7
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 23 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia (94) Varu 0 FC Levadia (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 18 FC Levadia I (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 4 - 2
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Põhi 40 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 2 - 8
18.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 40 FC Levadia I (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 10 - 0
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 15 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 4
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 40 FC Levadia I (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 9 - 0
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 26 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 6
16.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 0 JK Kotkad (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 2
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 24 FC Levadia I (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 0 TJK Legion (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 3
04.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Levadia I (94) Varu 40 FC Levadia I (94) - FC Lootos (94) 14 - 0
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 35 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 9
18.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 14 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A PJK 4 - 0
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 9 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 2 - 4
13.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 19 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 15 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A JK Kotkad 0 - 0
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 35 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 5
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 35 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I SK 10 10 - 2
10.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 1 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I TJK Legion M 3 - 2
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 35 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 6
26.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 20 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 4 - 0
10.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I Põhi 19 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 5
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I SK Legion VV 14 - 0
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 1
14.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion M - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 2
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 2 - 3
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 4 - 0
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 3
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I JK Kotkad 0 - 0
10.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 2
06.07.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 2
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 0 - 6
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 6
23.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 7 - 1
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I JK Sillamäe 5 - 0
27.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 2
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I PJK 2 - 2
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Kotkas Juun.I 1 - 13
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Legion VV - D1.II Kotkas Juun.I 0 - 2
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Kalamaja SS - D1.II Kotkas Juun.I 1 - 15
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.I - D1.II JK Puuma 9 - 0
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.I Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.I - D1.II Legion VV 3 - 1
19.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I Nõmme United 3 - 3
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Loo JK - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 6 - 6
29.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 0 - 5
15.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
27.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I FC TVMK I 0 : -
13.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 2 - 7
06.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I Loo JK 5 - 2
26.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I FC Velldoris II - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 3 - 3
17.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 7 - 4
16.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I SK Legion M 1 - 1
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 8 - 1
06.10.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI SK Legion M-II 0 - 5
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 6 - 2
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 1 - 13
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI FC Puuma 0 - 3
25.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI FC TVMK - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 0 - 9
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI JK Piraaja - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 0 - 11
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI SK Legion M-II - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 5 - 0
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI FK Spartak 3 - 1
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 2 - 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn 15 - 0
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 7 - 0
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI FC TVMK 4 - 2
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI KotkasJun.II - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 1 - 4
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Kotkas Jun III Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI JK Piraaja 4 - 0
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 1 - 0
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Flora Must II - E2.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 2
08.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.II Spartak II 7 - 1
30.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.I FC Nõmme United 17 - 0
09.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Spartak II - E2.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 9
07.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.II Flora Must II 2 - 1
Näita veel