Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 11 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 14 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 8 - 0
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 3
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 7 - 1
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 22 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 3
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 62 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 0 - 2
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 1
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 7
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 55 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 72 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tartu SK 10 2 - 5
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Tartu SK 10 - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 5 - 2
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 84 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 3
26.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 25 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 4 - 1
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 25 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 22 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 3
05.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - Keila JK (93) - : 0
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 4
21.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (93) 2 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 17 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
14.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - JK Dünamo (93) 6 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 15 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
31.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 3
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 10 - 2
17.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - SK 10 Premium (93) 1 - 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - SK Tääksi 8 - 1
02.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (93) - Narva Trans (93) 5 - 0
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 5
27.07.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Narva Trans (93) 2 - 5
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 2
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 83 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 1
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto - : 1
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 0
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 8 - 0
08.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Keila JK (93) - Narva Trans (93) 1 - 6
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 : -
25.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - Paide Linnameeskond (93) 5 - 0
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 1 - 2
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 2
11.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 JK Dünamo (93) - Narva Trans (93) 1 - 7
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 34 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 1
27.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - Nõmme United (93) 4 - 0
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 39 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
04.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV A.I Narva Trans (93) Põhi 90 Narva Trans (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 21 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Põhi 60 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 29 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 7 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Kiviõli Tamme Auto Varu 8 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
16.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 3
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 49 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 11 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 0
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Varu 0 Pärnu JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 6
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 38 SK 10 Premium (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 45 FC Puuma (92) - FC Levadia (92) 11 - 1
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 80 Keila JK (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 3
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
28.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 3 - 8
14.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 68 FC Puuma (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 3 - 1
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 4
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 66 FC Puuma (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 1 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 72 FC Levadia (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 4
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 54 FC Puuma (92) - Keila JK (92) 6 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) + : -
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Varu 6 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 36 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tammeka 0 - 2
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 TJK Legion (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
16.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 4
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 84 Keskerakonna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 5
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 4
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - Keila JK (91) 3 - 3
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 25 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Dünamo 8 - 2
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - FC Puuma (91) 5 - 2
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 25 Tallinna FC Ararat - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 2 - 1
28.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 17 FC M.C. Tallinn - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 30 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 6
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe (91) - FC Puuma (91) 0 - 4
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 23 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Põhja-Tallinna JK 8 - 0
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 1 - 2
07.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 70 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 1
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - TJK Legion (91) 6 - 0
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 51 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tabasalu Palliklubi 1 - 2
17.06.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 PJK/Vaprus (91) - FC Puuma (91) 3 - 2
12.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 28 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 5 - 0
09.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 3 - 7
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 Keila JK (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 1
25.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 FC Concordia Audentes - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 1 - 4
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 3
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - FC M.C. Tallinn 3 - 2
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - SC Real (91) 2 - 3
28.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 0
24.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Kiviõli Tamme Auto II Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 0
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 4 - 1
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I FC Puuma (91) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 4
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 59 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 2 - 2
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 32 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 2
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 4
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 32 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 8 - 1
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 20 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 0 - 2
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 2
09.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I PJK 8 - 1
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 1
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 19 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 54 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I FC Elva 4 - 0
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
06.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 49 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
01.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 34 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
23.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 63 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
01.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 49 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
23.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I FC Puuma 3 - 6
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I JK Kotkad 3 - 1
11.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 5
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 0
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 0
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 2
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 40 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 1
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
14.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FC Puuma Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 12
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 50 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 2
08.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora Põhi 40 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 0
09.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
04.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 0 - 1
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC Puuma 1 - 5
27.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FC Lootos 4 - 0
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FC Puuma 3 - 0
03.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FC Puuma 0 - 0
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 1
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 1 - 1
20.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FC Puuma 1 - 3
22.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FC Puuma 7 - 1
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FC Puuma 0 - 2
15.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FC Puuma 3 - 2
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I SK 10 6 - 0
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FC Puuma 1 - 2
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Puuma 2 - 1
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I SK Legion VV 1 - 0
26.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC Puuma Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FCF Rapla 4 - 1
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Maardu - C1.I JK Narva Trans 3 - 0
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I FC Kotkas 0 - 4
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I FC V.Warrior 2 - 1
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I JK Narva Trans 0 - 0
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I Flora Tallinn I 2 - 1
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I Tammeka 3 - 1
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK - C1.I JK Narva Trans 0 - 4
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I JK Narva Trans Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I SK 10 1 - 2
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I SK 10 - C2.I Narva Trans 5 - 3
20.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. - C2.I Narva Trans 2 - 4
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva - C2.I Narva Trans 1 - 5
28.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I FC Levadia Maar 0 - 0
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Kesklinn - C2.I Narva Trans 1 - 0
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I JK Kotkad 4 - 2
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I Narva Trans 1 - 2
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I PJK 0 - 3
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I FC Levadia Maar - C2.I Narva Trans 1 - 0
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I FCF Kesklinn 1 - 3
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I JK Kotkas Juun. 4 - 0
01.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I Narva Trans - C2.I FC Valga-Tõrva 1 - 0
23.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Narva Trans Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I Narva Trans 1 - 2
10.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Estel I - D1.II Narva Trans 0 - 17
07.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II FC Lev.Maar II 3 - 3
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rakvere - D1.II Narva Trans 0 - 5
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II Narva Trans 3 - 3
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II JK Sillamäe 7 - 3
13.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II JK Dünamo - D1.II Narva Trans 1 - 14
10.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion TV - D1.II Narva Trans 2 - 8
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II FC Lev.Maar II - D1.II Narva Trans 0 - 0
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II FCF Rakvere 11 - 1
18.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II JK Puuma 2 - 2
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II JK Sillamäe - D1.II Narva Trans 0 - 5
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II SK Legion TV 4 - 0
23.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II JK Dünamo 29 - 0
12.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Narva Trans Põhi 60 D1.II Narva Trans - D1.II Ajax Estel I 19 - 0
15.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Narva Trans Põhi 60 D2.V JK Narva Trans - D2.V JK Sillamäe I 4 - 0
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Narva Trans Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe II - D2.V JK Narva Trans 0 - 9
29.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Narva Trans Põhi 60 D2.V Jõhvi SK - D2.V JK Narva Trans 0 : -
22.08.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Narva Trans Põhi 60 D2.V JK Narva Trans - D2.II FCF Rakvere - : 2
04.06.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Narva Trans Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe II - D2.V JK Narva Trans 2 - 8
29.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Narva Trans Põhi 60 D2.V JK Narva Trans - D2.V Jõhvi SK 12 - 1
28.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Narva Trans Põhi 60 D2.II FCF Rakvere - D2.V JK Narva Trans 1 - 5
24.05.2003 Eesti noorte MV D2.V D2.V JK Narva Trans Põhi 60 D2.V JK Sillamäe I - D2.V JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
Näita veel