Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 0 Tartu FC Santos II - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 2
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 2 - 3
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 0
28.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 4
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 0
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 6 Tartu JK Welco - Keila JK 3 - 0
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - JK Narva Trans II 1 - 2
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 0
07.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 0 Tartu FC Santos - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 2
27.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 1
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 0
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 28 Tartu JK Welco II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 3
18.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 3
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 1
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 3
11.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 2
02.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 0 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 1
05.11.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 4
26.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Welco 4 - 1
21.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 2
15.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 4
28.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Welco 4 - 0
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn U21 - Tartu JK Welco 4 - 0
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 2 - 0
13.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tartu JK Welco 4 - 1
07.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - FC Elva 1 - 3
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 2
27.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - FC Kuressaare 0 - 2
15.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 25 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 1
26.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Welco II Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 5 - 0
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 66 Tartu JK Welco II - FC Tarvastu 2 - 1
22.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 3
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Tartu JK Welco II 3 - 3
08.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - Tartu JK Welco II 0 - 8
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Suure-Jaani United 4 - 1
19.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool (RL) Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool (RL) 16 - 6
15.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 4
10.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Retro 1 - 2
03.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 2
29.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Tallinna FC Twister 4 - 2
20.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker II - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 4 - 2
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 82 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 3
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II - Türi Ganvix JK II 2 - 0
13.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 47 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 3 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Varu 75 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 1
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 5 - 1
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 120 Narva United FC - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 0

(4 - 3)

PEN

22.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 2 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles II 3 - 4
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 2
22.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 2
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Varu 45 FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 2
21.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna FC Štrommi 3 - 2
14.06.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 0
10.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 0
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - FC Maardu 1 - 3
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Tallinna JK Visadus 3 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Visadus - JK Keskerakond 0 - 3
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 2
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Tallinna JK Visadus 2 - 1
07.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 JK RGR Airon - Tallinna JK Visadus 4 - 1
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Ambla Vallameeskond 1 - 0
28.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna JK Visadus Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Visadus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 2 - 1
16.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 5
13.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 3 - 3
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 3
05.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 1
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 74 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 4
23.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Võru JK - FC Elva 3 - 0
10.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 45 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 4 - 0
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 0 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 0 - 2
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Narva Trans (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 4
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 3
06.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 1
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Elva 6 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 55 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 1
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 8
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 36 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 40 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 3
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 2
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 10 FC Elva - Võru JK 0 - 1
20.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Elva Varu 5 FC Elva - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 3
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 15 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia (94) 1 - 2
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 8 - 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Narva Trans (94) 11 - 0
28.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 15 FC Elva - Pärnu Kalevi SK 1 - 1
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 9 - 1
19.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 24 TJK Legion (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 0
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 17 FC Elva - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 1
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 1 - 1
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 40 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 1
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Varu 32 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 6 - 1
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 2
13.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 4 - 2
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - TJK Legion (94) 0 - 1
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 FC Lootos (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 4
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 40 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 6 - 1
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 2
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 7 - 0
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 42 Eesti U15 - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 5 - 3
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 1 - 2
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 63 TJK Legion (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 1 - 1
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - FC Lootos (94) 6 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 52 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 2 - 0
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 40 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 0 - 9
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 2
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 4 - 2
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 20 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 0
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 24 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 40 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Valga FC Warrior Varu 22 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - Eesti U15 2 - 2
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B Jõhvi SK 5 - 1
10.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B JK Sillamäe - C1-B FCF Tln.I 0 - 17
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B FC Lev.Tln.III 12 - 0
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B Narva Trans - C1-B FCF Tln.I 3 - 2
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B SK 10 3 - 2
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FC TVMK II - C1-B FCF Tln.I 0 - 5
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-B C1-B FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1-B FCF Tln.I - C1-B FCF Paide 8 : -
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W FC TVMK II 8 - 0
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W JK Dünamo - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I 8 - 0
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W Los Toros 17 - 0
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W P. Kalev - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I 1 - 5
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.II 24 - 0
20.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 35 C1.II N/W L-Läänemaa - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I 1 - 3
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C1.II N/W M.Reimi JK 8 - 0
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/W C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C1.II N/W Operi JK - C1.II N/W FCF Tln.I - : 6
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W HÜJK Emm. 5 - 0
22.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W Kiili JK - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 21
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W L-Läänemaa 16 - 0
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 2 - 1
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W Operi JK 5 - 0
21.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W L-Läänemaa - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 4
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W HÜJK Emm. - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 8
08.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W Kiili JK 20 : -
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 3 - 5
18.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W Operi JK - C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I 0 - 7
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W P.Kalev SK 7 - 0
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Kotkas - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 1
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I KotkasJun III 3 - 3
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I SK Legion M II - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 2
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I KotkasJun III - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 0
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Lõuna-Läänem. - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 6
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I SK Legion M II 2 - 0
04.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme Kalju - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
30.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 4
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 2
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Pakri SK 8 - 0
03.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I FCF Tln. I 6 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I PJK 1 - 2
24.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 4 - 2
10.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK 2 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Pakri SK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 12
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 4
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 1
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I Saue JK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 12
15.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Tln. I Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 6
30.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juun I - E1.I FCF Tallinn 4 - 2
17.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 1
16.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FC TVMK - E1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 7
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I SK Legion N 3 - 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Mustamäe - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 0
11.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FC Kotkas - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 1
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I Kotkas Juun I 1 - 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.II FC Strommi - E1.I FCF Tallinn 1 - 13
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I SK Legion N - E1.I FCF Tallinn 2 - 4
08.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FCF Tallinn Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FC TVMK 16 - 0
22.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun III - E2.II Flora Must II 4 - 1
16.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.II Flora Must II - E2.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 2
09.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.II Flora Must II 4 - 0
02.09.2003 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.II Flora Must II Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.II Flora Must II 3 - 2
Näita veel