Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
09.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 2
05.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 1
02.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 89 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 2
25.04.2021 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 0
21.04.2021 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 72 Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3 - 2
18.04.2021 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 4
11.04.2021 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
20.03.2021 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3
13.03.2021 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 0
10.03.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond 2 - 0
02.12.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
29.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 2
22.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 2
14.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 2
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 2
21.10.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 3
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 0
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
23.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 63 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Lilleküla JK Retro 5 - 0
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 88 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 1
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 5
02.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 2
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
21.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3 - 0
14.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 45 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 2
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 1
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 60 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 5 - 1
25.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna FCI Levadia 4 - 2
18.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 87 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
12.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 59 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
08.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 62 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 4
01.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 88 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Nõmme Kalju FC 1 - 1
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans - Tallinna FCI Levadia 4 - 4
17.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FCI Levadia 4 - 0
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 25 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 2
06.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 61 Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
03.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 77 Nõmme Kalju FC - Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 0
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 87 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 4 - 1
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 3
19.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 2
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 25 Tallinna FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 2 - 1
21.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 1 - 0
18.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora - Tallinna FCI Levadia 2 - 1
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 81 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
07.09.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 RL. Team Helm - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 21
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 29 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond 3 - 1
27.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV ML Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 13 Tartu JK Tammeka - Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 82 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 4
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Varu 61 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 5 - 0
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 73 FC Infonet (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 5 - 2
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Infonet - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 2
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 FCI Tallinn 0 - 2
29.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Infonet 5 - 2
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - SC Real (95) 4 - 2
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 3
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 3
27.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 80 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 4
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tallinna FC Infonet II Põhi 62 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
12.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 35 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 3
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 17 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 56 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 4
26.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 79 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 0
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 85 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 1
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Infonet - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Infonet Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 6
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
08.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Varu 46 TJK Legion K (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 7
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 2
21.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 1
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
10.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 67 FC Infonet (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 13 - 2
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Varu 56 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - FC Infonet (95) 1 - 0
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0
22.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 1
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 10 - 0
24.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Varu 48 SC Real (95) - FC Infonet (95) 4 - 0
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 47 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 - 0
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 80 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - FC Infonet (95) 6 - 3
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 6 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 78 FC Infonet (95) - FC Levadia (95) 0 - 2
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - Eesti U15 1 - 3
22.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - FC Maardu (95) 1 - 1
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 5
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 4
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 4 - 2
27.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 81 FC Infonet (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 3
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 2
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Infonet (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 3 - 3
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 76 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 0
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 2
19.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B FC Infonet (95) Põhi 70 JK Sillamäe I (95) - FC Infonet (95) 0 - 4
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B FC Infonet (95) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (95) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) 8 - 1
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 0
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B FC Infonet (95) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (95) - Põltsamaa Sport (95) 7 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 49 U-17 FC Elva - Eesti U15 3 - 3
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B FC Infonet (95) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 4 - 5
14.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 67 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 2
02.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B FC Infonet (95) Varu 50 FC Levadia I (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 4
29.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 56 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - Eesti U15 2 - 6
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - FC Lootos (94) 4 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 3
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - Eesti U15 4 - 0
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 2 - 3
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 1 - 3
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 34 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Eesti U15 4 - 2
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 74 SC Bercy (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 6 - 2
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 64 Eesti U15 - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 4 - 3
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 0 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
01.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I SC Bercy (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - SC Bercy (94) 2 - 1
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 10 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 1 - 9
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A FC TVMK I 4 - 0
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A PJK 1 - 3
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A FC TVMK I Põhi 35 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A FC TVMK I 6 - 2
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 2
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Narva Trans 5 - 0
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 62 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FC TVMK I 0 - 2
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 5 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 10 - 0
29.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1.I TJK Legion M - C1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 0
24.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Sillamäe 10 - 0
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 70 C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1.I FC TVMK I 5 - 1
04.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 28 C1.I FC TVMK I - C1.I JK Kotkad 2 - 4
22.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W HÜJK Emm. 7 - 0
15.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W P.Kalev SK 3 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FCF Tln.I - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 3 - 5
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W Kiili JK - C2.II N/W FC TVMK 0 - 13
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/W C2.II N/W FC TVMK Põhi 70 C2.II N/W FC TVMK - C2.II N/W L-Läänemaa 7 - 0
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I Lõuna-Läänem. 11 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I SK Legion M II - D1.I FC TVMK I 4 - 3
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme Kalju - D1.I FC TVMK I 1 - 5
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I FC Kotkas 1 - 4
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I Lõuna-Läänem. - D1.I FC TVMK I 0 - 5
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 0
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I SK Legion M II 5 - 1
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I Nõmme Kalju 4 - 0
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Kotkas - D1.I FC TVMK I 5 - 0
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FC TVMK I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I KotkasJun III 1 - 4
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Strommi Põhi 50 E1.II FC TVMK - E1.II FC Strommi 0 - 7
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.II E1.II FC Strommi Põhi 50 E1.II FC Strommi - E1.II FC Puuma 1 - 1
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Strommi Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FC Strommi 7 - 3
06.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Strommi Põhi 50 E2.I FC Strommi - E2.I FC Puuma 2 - 2
03.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Strommi Põhi 50 E2.I FK Spartak I - E2.I FC Strommi 0 - 4
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Strommi Põhi 50 E2.I FC Strommi - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 2 - 4
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I FC Strommi Põhi 50 E2.I SK Legion IG - E2.I FC Strommi 4 - 2
Näita veel