Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
11.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 2
07.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 4
02.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 2
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 4 - 3
18.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna SK Dnipro 1 - 1
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 11
04.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 0
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV II liigavõitja JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 1
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 2
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Lilleküla JK Retro 4 - 2
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Kristiine JK 6 - 2
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Charma 3 - 0
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 3
16.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 2
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
05.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 1
12.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Kristiine JK 1 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 0 - 3
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 10 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 2
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II + : -
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 0
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Trummi SK 13 - 0
28.05.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 1
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 1
26.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Tondi 1 - 1
17.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
12.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 0
21.10.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 2
14.10.2012 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 2
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 2
28.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Maardu 2 - 1
12.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 0
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Koeru JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 1
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 2
08.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 120 JK Tallinna Kalev III - FC Kose 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 8
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Akhtamar 1 - 1
20.07.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 3 - 1
27.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 18 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 2
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 120 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna Maccabi 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

15.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
01.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 FC Concordia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 81 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 7 - 0
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 120 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0

(2 - 4)

PEN

19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 1
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Koeru JK 4 - 0
09.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 2
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
28.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saue JK 1 - 2
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tondi - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
20.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
14.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
01.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Saue JK 1 - 2
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
20.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 1
09.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 FC Concordia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 3
27.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 12 Tallinna LiVal Sport - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 7
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Koeru JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 6 - 2
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Trummi SK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 7
05.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 30 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion U21 10 - 1
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0
19.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
15.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 2
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0
14.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 24 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 2
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 57 Tallinna SK Mercury - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 6
06.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 62 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 2 - 2
04.05.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev III 4 - 2
30.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Koeru JK 4 - 0
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Trummi SK 2 - 0
09.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 6
17.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
03.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Tammeka 1 - 2
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 4
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 Keila JK (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 0 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 71 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 3
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 0 - 2
02.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 9 - 0
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 45 FC Hansa United - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 1
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 63 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna LiVal Sport 1 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
03.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 63 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Legion U21 1 - 0
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Saku JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III - : 3
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Tammeka 3 - 2
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 1 - 2
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 45 Koeru JK - JK Tallinna Kalev III 5 - 1
21.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Levadia (92) 3 - 2
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 22 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 3 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 7 - 1
22.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 6
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 4 - 2
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 FC Concordia - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 0
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 4 - 1
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 1
27.03.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 53 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 5
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 3
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FC EBS Team 8 - 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 4 - 3
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - RSK Kuuse 1 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - FC EBS Team 1 - 1
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Varu 30 FC EBS Team - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 61 PJK/Vaprus (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 3 - 4
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
22.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 59 FC EBS Team - FC Hansa United 2 - 4
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - TJK Legion (91) 1 - 4
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - FC EBS Team 2 - 2
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 1 - 2
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 5 : -
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Saue JK II - FC EBS Team 3 - 1
25.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 59 FC EBS Team - Nõmme JK Kalju III 4 - 1
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC EBS Team 3 - 0
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC EBS Team 1 - 4
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - JK Tondi 2 - 0
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 7
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Varu 8 RSK Kuuse - FC EBS Team 2 - 4
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - FC Ajax Veteranid 2 - 4
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 1 - 1
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 0 - 3
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC EBS Team 1 - 2
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 23 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 80 FC EBS Team - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 4
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - FC EBS Team 0 - 2
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna JK Legion U21 1 - 3
28.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 61 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - PJK/Vaprus (91) 1 - 2
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - FC EBS Team 3 - 0
21.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Saue JK II 1 - 5
14.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 45 TJK Legion (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 2 - 3
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC EBS Team 0 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 57 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 4
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 1 - 6
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 27 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 58 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 FC Kuressaare 1 - 1
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 76 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tamme Auto 0 - 2
07.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
01.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I PJK 2 - 1
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 70 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 2
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 64 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I FC Lev.Maardu - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
20.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 11 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 0
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 1 - 0
05.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
30.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 2
16.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 41 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 1
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
10.06.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 57 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I PJK - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 61 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I JK Kotkad 2 - 1
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 34 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I FC Puuma - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 11 - 1
21.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 77 B1.I FCF Märjamaa - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
15.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Elva 3 - 2
02.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 30 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 0 - 0
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.I A2.I FCF Tln. II Põhi 12 A2.I FCF Tln. II - A2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 2
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Tln. III Põhi 90 A2.II PõltsamaaSport - A2.II FCF Tln. III 11 - 0
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Tln. III Põhi 45 A2.II FCF Tln. III - A2.II Saue JK 1 - 7
30.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Tln. III Põhi 45 A2.II FCF Tln. III - A2.II JK MaagTammeka 1 - 8
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Tln. III Põhi 90 A2.II FCF Tln. III - A2.II FC TVMK II 2 - 9
26.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Tln. III Põhi 90 A2.II FCF Tln. III - A2.II FCE Otepää 0 - 5
14.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Tln. III Põhi 65 A2.II FCF Tln. III - A2.II Võru JK 1 - 13
07.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV A2.II A2.II FCF Tln. III Põhi 90 A2.II FCF Tln. III - A2.II Viljandi SK 0 - 16
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II FC Strommi 0 : -
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 15 - 0
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 8 - 1
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FC Elva - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 1
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 5 - 1
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 5 - 0
12.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FC Strommi - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 5 - 2
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 6
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FC Lootos - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 6 - 0
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 3
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II FC Elva 2 - 8
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 3 - 2
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II FCF Märjamaa 1 - 5
25.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II FC TVMK - C2.II FCF Viimsi 3 : -
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II SK Legion NT - C2.II FCF Viimsi 2 - 5
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II FC Puuma 1 - 0
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II Flora Kehtna 2 - 1
16.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II Vilj.Tulevik 0 - 6
15.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II JK Tammeka - C2.II FCF Viimsi 8 - 0
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II Vilj.Tulevik - C2.II FCF Viimsi 3 - 2
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II JK Tammeka 0 - 5
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II FC TVMK 0 - 2
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II JK Sillamäe 9 - 0
11.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II FC Puuma - C2.II FCF Viimsi 7 - 0
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II Flora Kehtna - C2.II FCF Viimsi 3 - 0
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Viimsi Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Viimsi - C2.II SK Legion NT 11 - 1
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 0 - 2
11.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Keskl. I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 7 - 0
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I TJK 5 - 1
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I JK Tln.Kalev - D1.I FCF Viimsi 2 - 4
20.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I FC Joker 2 - 1
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 0
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I 8 - 2
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I TJK - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 9
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - : 2
22.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I JK Tln.Kalev 9 - 2
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FC Joker - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 4
24.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Mustamäe - D1.I FCF Viimsi - : 7
17.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I FCF Keskl. I 0 - 3
Näita veel