Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn - FC Elva II 2 - 1
05.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - FCI Tallinn 4 - 2
21.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Varu 45 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FCI Tallinn 1 - 1
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Varu 0 FCI Tallinn - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 0
11.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Põhi 66 Maardu Linnameeskond II - FCI Tallinn 0 - 4
07.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Põhi 55 FCI Tallinn - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 11 - 1
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FCI Tallinn 0 - 0
28.07.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV FCI Tallinn Varu 37 FCI Tallinn - RL. JK Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1
21.07.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV FCI Tallinn Põhi 45 FCI Tallinn - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 8 - 0
03.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Varu 36 JK Narva Trans U21 - FCI Tallinn 0 - 0
24.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 2
16.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6
10.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 1
07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
03.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 3
27.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(1 - 3)

PEN

27.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 18
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 3
27.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 4
20.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 5 - 3
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 4 - 1
09.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 - 4
25.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 3
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 8 - 0
02.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
24.10.2020 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 6 - 1
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Põhi 60 FCI Tallinn - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 2
06.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Varu 45 Maardu Linnameeskond II - FCI Tallinn 1 - 3
01.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Varu 45 FCI Tallinn - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 1
20.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Põhi 54 FCI Tallinn - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve U21 3 - 0
09.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FCI Tallinn Põhi 58 FCI Tallinn - Tartu FC Helios 4 - 0
15.02.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security 7 - 4
02.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 13
26.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. SK Kadrina 8 - 12
24.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 3
19.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 12 - 2
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
15.01.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 7 - 1
09.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 11
05.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 10 - 2
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
28.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 3 - 5
21.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 3
12.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 14
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2
05.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 6
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 1
24.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 8 - 1
20.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 9 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 12 - 0
06.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - SRL. Tori Põrgulised 17 - 3
03.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Narva United FC II 7 - 6
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 12 - 2
23.10.2019 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 6
21.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Narva United FC 2 - 0
19.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Anži 7 - 4
10.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 5 - 1
06.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 4
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 11 - 1
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 7
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 3
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5
27.12.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 5 - 9
01.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 32 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 1
29.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 4
15.03.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 5
11.03.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 3
15.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 6 - 4
03.02.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 1 - 5
31.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 3
28.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
21.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 6
11.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
27.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 2
20.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 2
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 3
27.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 5 - 3
26.11.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Rinopal Ajax - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 8
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Anži 3 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 3 - 7
08.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 2
02.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tartu Maksimum Welco Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 4
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 8 - 4
24.10.2014 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 50 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3 - 2
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 60 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Luunja 4 - 5
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 6
11.09.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 61 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Narva United FC 1 - 1

(4 - 5)

PEN

07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 58 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Türi Ganvix JK 4 - 0
29.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 35 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
21.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 75 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 0
30.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 JK Loo - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 6
17.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 3
13.07.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 71 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Otepää 9 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 3
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna JK Legion U21 3 - 4
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Levadia III 3 - 2
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 74 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FC Haiba 7 - 3
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 19 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 2
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 69 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 7 - 1
30.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 55 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 1 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 72 Tallinna JK Visadus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4
17.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Lasnamäe FC Ajax Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Võru JK 0 - 1
14.03.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Anži Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Anži 0 - 6
13.11.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Saku Sporting (95) 9 - 4
12.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 90 Petseri LNSK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 3 - 1
25.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 3 - 0
18.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Varu 0 Saku Sporting (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 2 - 3
04.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) 2 - 3
28.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 2 - 13
19.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 90 Saku Sporting (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 0 - 4
05.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Petseri LNSK (95) 26 - 0
29.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 1 - 3
22.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 90 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Saku Sporting (95) 4 - 1
24.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) 5 - 1
17.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 89 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) 5 - 0
27.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Petseri LNSK (95) 17 - 0
02.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Kliimaseade 4 - 10
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Aseri SK 4 - 10
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Aseri SK Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Aseri SK 12 - 4
17.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II FC Ajax Lasnamäe (94) Varu 0 Operi JK (94) - FC Ajax Lasnamäe (94) 5 - 1
25.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II FC Ajax Lasnamäe (94) Varu 0 FC Ajax Lasnamäe (94) - SK Tääksi (94) 1 - 4
26.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 2 - 8
19.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Varu 0 SC Real (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 22 - 0
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 3 - 0
05.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 2
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - : 3
27.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 9
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 FC Maardu (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 5 - 0
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - FC Levadia (95) 1 - 5
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 2 - 1
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 9 - 1
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - FC Infonet (95) 1 - 4
07.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 6 - 0
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - FC Maardu (95) 2 - 1
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 8 - 1
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 8 - 1
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 41 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 1 - 1
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 1
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 0 - 9
19.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 2 - 1
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Keila JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 5 - 1
23.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - JK Alko K.-Järve (95) 7 - 1
21.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - Eesti U15 1 - 0
11.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 1
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Operi JK (95) 1 - 0
26.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 110 JK Alko K.-Järve (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 0 - 5
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 10 - 0
05.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Tamme Auto (95) 22 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Tamme Auto (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 2 - 7
27.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Viimsi NJK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 2 - 14
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 5
10.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) 9 : -
05.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 1 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 2 - 1
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Keila JK (95) 6 - 2
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 8 - 2
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 48 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 8 - 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) 4 - 0
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 41 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 2
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 4 - 0
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 56 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 4
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Viimsi NJK (95) 11 - 1
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 3
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 9
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe 5 - 0
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 51 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1
22.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II JK MaagTammeka - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 2
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II Keila JK 2 - 2
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 9 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II FC V.Warrior 6 - 1
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II RakvereFCFlora 3 - 1
19.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Keila JK - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 1
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Jõhvi SK - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 8 - 2
09.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II Võru JK 3 - 0
02.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe - B2.II FCF Haapsalu 3 - 5
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.II B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 80 B2.II RakvereFCFlora - B2.II Ajax Lasnamäe 4 - 1
24.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Maag Tamm. 10 - 0
16.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 2 - 0
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Võru JK - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 5 - 3
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Välk 494 1 - 2
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S FCF Türi - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 7 - 0
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S FC Kuress. 2 - 5
30.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Maag Tamm. - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 1 - 6
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S Välk 494 - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 2 - 5
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Tln.Kalev 0 - 13
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S Võru JK 0 - 4
21.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam - C1.II N/S FCF Türi 6 - 2
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/S C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam Põhi 70 C1.II N/S FC Kuress. - C1.II N/S AjaxLasnam 4 - 0
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III FC TVMK II 13 - 3
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III JK NarvaTrans - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 3
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Legion M I - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 18 - 0
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III KotkasJun II 10 - 1
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III JK Sillamäe - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 3 - 1
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III FC TVMK II - D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe 1 - 9
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III JK NarvaTrans 6 - 1
03.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III Legion M I 0 - 9
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe Põhi 60 D1.III Ajax Lasnamäe - D1.III JK Sillamäe 3 - 5
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC LevTallinn - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 0 - 5
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III FC Jyri 4 - 3
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III JK Piraaja 7 - 1
31.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III Keila JK - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 3 - 2
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III KotkasJun III 0 - 3
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III SKLegionVV II - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 0 - 0
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Jyri - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 1 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III JK Piraaja - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 1 - 2
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III Keila JK 0 : -
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III KotkasJun III - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 2 - 1
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III JK Tln.Kalev - D1.III FC Ajax Estel 2 : -
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III SKLegionVV II 1 - 8
07.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.III D1.III FC Ajax Estel Põhi 60 D1.III FC Ajax Estel - D1.III FC LevTallinn 8 - 1
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Kotkas Jun III - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 6 - 2
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC Puuma 3 - 0
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI FC TVMK - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 1 - 4
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI KotkasJun.II 4 - 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI JK Piraaja - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 4
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI SK Legion M-II 3 - 0
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI FC Lev.Tallinn - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 2 - 7
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI Kotkas Jun III 2 - 1
25.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI FC Puuma - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 4 - 4
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FC TVMK 5 - 2
12.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI KotkasJun.II - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 2
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI JK Piraaja 7 - 1
28.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI SK Legion M-II - D2.VI Ajax Estel I 3 - 1
21.04.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.VI D2.VI Ajax Estel I Põhi 60 D2.VI Ajax Estel I - D2.VI FK Spartak 10 - 0
Näita veel