Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
20.08.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 1
18.08.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Pärnu 6 - 0
19.06.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 3
18.06.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 2
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
08.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 5
08.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
07.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
07.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pure Nordic Water 0 - 2
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FK Beitar 3 - 2
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BFS Ropaži 5 - 4
04.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC LAT 3 - 1
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 7
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Pärnu 7 - 2
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 7
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 6
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar Kauguri - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Türi 7 - 2
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 5
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 11 - 2
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC LAT 2 - 2

(0 - 2)

PEN

05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BFS Ropaži 10 - 2
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 5

(5 - 6)

LA

04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 5
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 5
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 7
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 8
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 5
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(3 - 4)

LA

15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 0
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 5

(2 - 3)

PEN

12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 2
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 0 : -
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 18
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(2 - 1)

PEN

22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 5 - 6
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 6
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 20
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 2 - 2

(2 - 1)

PEN

17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 2
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 2
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 1
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 12
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - FC Toompea 9 - 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 10 - 5
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 4
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 4
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 : -
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Alpha 10 - 0
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 3
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

PEN

01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 8
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 4
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Kohila Püsivus 1 - 3
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kohila Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 3
02.03.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 6 - 2
28.02.2017 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Maccabi 4 - 9
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II võitja S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 50 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Narva United FC II 4 - 4

(4 - 5)

PEN

05.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 6 - 13
27.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 1 - 7
22.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 7
07.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 4 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 5 - 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 4 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Pärnu 2 - 2

(1 - 2)

PEN

02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 7 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Peugeot 5 - 0
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 0
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 5
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Pärnu 6 - 0
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 3
14.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 4
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 5
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC Üksjalgvärav - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
15.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 5
08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 39 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

08.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 FC Velldoris - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Maardu 0 - 1
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 2 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 2
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 - 2
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 6 - 2
18.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 0 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 10
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Varu 25 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 7 - 2
04.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 55 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 3
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 36 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 1
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
24.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 3
09.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 3
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 2
26.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 0
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion U21 6 - 1
12.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 3
27.07.2011 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 45 FC Elva - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 3 - 1
22.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 45 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4
09.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Kaitseliit Kalev Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 7
18.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Varu 0 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Kaitseliit Kalev II Põhi 90 Trummi SK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 3
12.02.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S.Sparta Balticwater 3 - 4
30.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 19
25.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S.Sparta Balticwater - S. FC Reformierakond Rapla 7 - 10
23.01.2011 Eesti saali MV S. II W S.Sparta Balticwater Põhi 40 S. EMÜ SK - S.Sparta Balticwater 6 - 8
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Hiiumaa 2 - 0
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rapla JK Atli 0 - 1
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 9 - 0
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - JK Kernu Kadakas 5 - 3
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Keila JK - Kohila JK Püsivus 1 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Kohila JK Püsivus 8 - 0
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 55 Kohila JK Püsivus - Paide Kumake 3 - 5
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kohila JK Püsivus 5 - 2
16.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Haiba 1 - 4
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kohila JK Püsivus 9 - 0
21.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 12 - 19
13.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Raketa 8 - 16
06.02.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 7 - 6
30.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Kiili JK 17 : -
23.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Valga Warrior 0 - 5
13.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Rapla JK Atli - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 9 - 5
10.01.2010 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani 15 - 1
12.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Tartu Ülikool Fauna 11 - 8
04.12.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 18 - 3
28.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Raitwood 6 - 4
22.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 5 - 5
14.11.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Valga Warrior - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 11 - 6
31.10.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 F. FC Kivicom Järva-Jaani - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 10 - 15
04.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Kose 1 - 2
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kohila JK Püsivus 0 - 1
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Saaremaa JK 5 - 1
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kehtna FC Flora - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Risti - Kohila JK Püsivus 8 - 1
30.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Tallinna FC Balteco 2 - 0
23.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Kohila JK Püsivus 5 - 1
16.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Haiba 2 - 4
11.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Kohila JK Püsivus 10 - 1
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila JK Püsivus 6 - 3
23.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Kose - Kohila JK Püsivus 10 - 0
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 66 Saaremaa JK - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Kehtna FC Flora 0 - 0
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Risti 2 - 2
14.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Paide Kumake 1 - 4
06.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 120 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Ühinenud Depood 2 - 3

(2 - 4)

LA

03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kohila JK Püsivus 1 - 1
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 2
07.03.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju 4 - 10
28.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. FC Mainor - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 11 - 4
15.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - F. JK Palamuse 14 - 4
07.02.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Saku JK - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 15
29.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - F. JK Piraaja 9 - 5
24.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Tondi - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 4 - 8
17.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 4
11.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 3 - 5
02.01.2009 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. Unibet/Nõmme Kalju - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 7 - 7
21.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. FC Mainor 8 - 7
10.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 F. JK Piraaja - S. JK Püsivus Kohila - : 6
06.12.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 F. JK Palamuse - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 11 - 4
29.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Saku JK 9 - 6
14.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. JK Tondi 5 - 9
09.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S.Saaremaa JK aameraaS - S. JK Püsivus Kohila 6 - 7
02.11.2008 Eesti saali MV S. I N/S S. JK Püsivus Kohila Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Kiili JK 11 - 3
03.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Tallinna FC Balteco 0 - 0
28.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 1
14.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Kohila JK Püsivus 1 - 1
07.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Muhumaa JK 0 - 2
31.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Haapsalu - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 0
22.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Klooga 2 - 1
15.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Kohila JK Püsivus 5 - 1
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Risti - Kohila JK Püsivus 5 - 0
01.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Haiba 1 - 5
27.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Kohila JK Püsivus 4 - 2
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Balteco - Kohila JK Püsivus 0 - 3
15.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rapla JK Atli 2 - 1
08.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Kohila JK Püsivus 3 - 2
30.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Lelle 2 - 1
25.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Muhumaa JK - Kohila JK Püsivus 2 - 2
16.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Haapsalu 4 - 1
08.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Klooga - Kohila JK Püsivus 0 - 8
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Toompea 3 - 5
27.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - FC Risti 0 - 5
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Kohila JK Püsivus 4 - 4
13.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.W Kohila JK Püsivus Põhi 90 Kohila JK Püsivus - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 0
18.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B1.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B1.I FCF Paide 3 - 1
03.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Tammeka 4 - 2
19.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 2
13.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FC Kuressaare - B2.I FCF Paide 1 : -
29.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I SC Real - B2.I FCF Paide 7 - 0
22.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SK Spartak 7 - 0
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I Merkuur-Juun. - B2.I FCF Paide 1 - 2
08.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I TJK I 9 - 0
13.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tammeka - B2.I FCF Paide 4 - 5
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I JK Sillamäe 6 - 1
30.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I Pärnu Vaprus I - B2.I FCF Paide 1 - 0
25.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I FC Kuressaare 1 - 0
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I SC Real 1 - 6
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I SK Spartak - B2.I FCF Paide 0 - 6
25.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Paide Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Paide - B2.I Merkuur-Juun. 3 - 0
Näita veel