Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
23.10.2021 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 5 - 2
24.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 6 - 2
16.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6
10.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 3 - 1
07.04.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 6 - 2
27.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 50 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2

(1 - 3)

PEN

06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 9
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 18
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 11 - 1
10.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 6
13.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 Varu 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 6 - 11
10.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald 14 - 0
02.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
24.10.2020 Eesti saali Superkarikas S. SK S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 6 - 1
30.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Harju JK Laagri Varu 29 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 2
08.03.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 5
15.02.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
15.01.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 7 - 1
09.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 11
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe Alexela 5 - 3
15.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 12
12.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 14
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 2
24.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 8 - 1
20.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 6 - 2
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. JK Kohila 12 - 0
13.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 1
07.04.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 0 - 8
30.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 0
23.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 1
06.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 4
23.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 2
12.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 8
27.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 2
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva SK Ganza 14 - 2
11.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
29.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 3 - 3
18.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 13
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 1 - 6
05.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 2
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 7
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
07.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Narva United FC 7 - 0
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 3
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Smsraha Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Tartu Maksimum 9 : -
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Harju JK Laagri 0 - 1
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 60 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 0
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 60 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 2
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - FC Zenit Tallinn 2 - 3
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 4
05.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 9
15.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 55 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 3
06.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Hell Hunt Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 0
30.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

25.03.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Narva United FC - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 4

(2 - 3)

PEN

10.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 3
03.03.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 4
25.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 50 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

LA

18.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 13 - 2
14.02.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - SRL. MFC Jamburg 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
24.01.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 15 - 1
21.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 1 - 1
13.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 4
06.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe Smsraha 12 - 1
17.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Narva United FC 2 - 6
10.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 5 - 2
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 4 - 9
18.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 3 - 2
15.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 1
11.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 6 - 4
04.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Viimsi FC Rinopal Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal - : 9
13.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 3
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Varu 45 Harju JK Laagri - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 72 Harju JK Laagri - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 0 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Varu 45 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Harju JK Laagri 6 : -
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 13
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Varu 0 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 0
19.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Kristiine JK 1 - 1
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 3
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 2
15.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. FC Rinopal 2 - 4
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 4
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 5
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Narva United FC 2 - 4
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 7
16.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 5 - 2
29.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 1
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 7 - 6
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
05.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 71 Harju JK - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 5
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - JK Väätsa Vald 5 - 2
10.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Tallinna FC Infonet III 1 - 1
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 81 Harju JK - Maardu United 0 - 3
25.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 11 - 1
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 JK Loo - Harju JK 4 - 3
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Koeru JK 6 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Harju JK 0 - 1
27.02.2016 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 27 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 6
24.02.2016 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 9 - 7
05.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 10 - 3
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 4 - 4
23.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 5
20.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 39 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 5
10.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 7
06.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 5
09.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 12 - 6
20.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 5 - 0
14.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 3
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 5 - 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 1
07.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 55 FC Kuressaare - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 1
30.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Põhi 75 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tartu FC Santos 3 - 1
24.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Rakvere JK Tarvas Varu 24 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 2
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FC Elva 0 - 2
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 27 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
23.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
16.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 6 - 0
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
01.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 30 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 3 - 0
22.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Ararat 6 - 0
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 53 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 5
31.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - Narva United FC 0 - 2
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
15.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 5 - 0
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. FC Raketa 3 - 6
28.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 1
22.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 1
07.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 5
30.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna FC Anži 4 - 10
27.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Swedbank Tallinn Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 3
22.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 1
16.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 5 - 4
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
09.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 14
03.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 20 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 1
02.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Narva United FC 1 - 3
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 35 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Ararat - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 27 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 4
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II Põhi 61 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 0 - 1
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 2
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
07.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 15 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 2
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Ararat - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 64 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 5
20.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 6
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 14 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Põhi 78 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 3
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 10 Tallinna FC Ararat - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
19.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 8 Tallinna FC Ararat - HÜJK Emmaste 2 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 2 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 10 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 5 - 2
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Ararat Varu 24 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 1
20.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 1 - 2
17.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Maccabi 3 - 3
09.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Cade Mainor - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 4 - 10
02.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Anži - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
30.01.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 3
20.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 7 - 3
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Kiili JK Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Kiili JK 5 - 6
02.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Kiili JK Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Rantipol Võru 8 - 5
21.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Kiili JK Põhi 40 S. Harju Jalgpallikool - S. Kiili JK 6 - 4
07.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Kiili JK Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Mariine Auto - S. Kiili JK 8 - 5
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 79 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 0 - 1
11.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 58 FC Nõmme United - Tartu SK 10 II 0 - 5
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 75 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 2 - 4
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 17 Paide Kumake - FC Nõmme United 7 - 0
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 FC Concordia - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 0
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - JK Tondi 3 - 3
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Varu 0 Trummi SK - Tallinna SK Mercury 1 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Koeru JK 2 - 4
20.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna SK Mercury 0 - 0
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Varu 0 Tallinna SK Mercury - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 10
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinna SK Mercury 5 - 0
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Saue JK 2 - 5
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Varu 0 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna SK Mercury 5 - 0
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - FC Concordia 2 - 5
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 60 JK Tondi - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 3
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Trummi SK 1 - 4
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Tallinna SK Mercury 1 - 1
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 0 - 3
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 68 Saue JK - Tallinna SK Mercury 5 - 0
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Pirita JK Reliikvia 9 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 4
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 76 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna SK Mercury 0 - 4
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Varu 50 Kristiine JK - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 81 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna SK Mercury 0 - 2
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Varu 0 Trummi SK - Tallinna SK Mercury 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 3
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 FC Toompea 1994 - Tallinna SK Mercury 0 - 1
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna SK Mercury 3 - 3
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Varu 15 Nõmme JK Kalju III - Tallinna SK Mercury 1 - 3
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Varu 45 Tallinna SK Mercury - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 7 - 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna SK Mercury 3 - 3
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - Kristiine JK 2 - 2
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 79 Tallinna SK Mercury - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 9 - 1
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna SK Mercury 1 - 4
21.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 81 Tallinna SK Mercury - Trummi SK 5 - 3
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna SK Mercury 2 - 5
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - FC Toompea 1994 2 - 0
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna SK Mercury Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Mercury - FC Maardu 3 - 5
22.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Varu 0 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 1
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 40 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 6
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Varu 25 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 7 - 0
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - Eesti U15 4 - 0
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 3
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 4
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Varu 28 Nõmme United (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 6
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 13 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 2
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Levadia I (93) Varu 31 FC Levadia II (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 0 - 5
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia Varu 20 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
20.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 33 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tamme Auto 6 - 1
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 2 - 0
30.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 15 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 3 - 1
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 49 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
04.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 21 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 21 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I TJK Legion VV 15 - 0
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 41 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 0
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 35 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I SK 10 1 - 0
13.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
06.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 27 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Nõmme United 5 : -
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 28 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 2
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 45 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 2
02.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 19 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tamme Auto 2 - 3
09.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
06.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I SK Legion VV 10 - 0
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 4
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 1 - 0
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
01.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 0
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 2
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FCF Rapla 5 - 0
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 2
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lootos 7 - 0
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Puuma 2 - 1
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
29.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 1 - 3
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Puuma 6 - 1
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I JK Tammeka II - : -
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 3
06.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 8
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 0
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 9 - 0
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I SK Legion VV 2 - 0
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 6
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 3
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 2 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Saue JK 3 - 5
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FC TVMK II 2 : -
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II SK Legion VV I 10 - 1
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 5
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FC TVMK II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 7
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Saue JK - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 4
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion VV I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 6
25.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 0 - 2
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I TJK 5 - 1
24.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I JK Tln.Kalev - D1.I FCF Viimsi 2 - 4
20.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I FC Joker 2 - 1
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 0
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I FC Lev.Maardu I 8 - 2
01.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I TJK - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 9
23.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Viimsi - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - : 2
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Viimsi Põhi 60 D1.I FC Joker - D1.I FCF Viimsi 1 - 4
Näita veel