Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
02.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 19 Vändra JK Vaprus - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 2
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 1
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 59 Keila JK - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 3
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 3
24.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 57 Vändra JK Vaprus - Viimsi JK 2 - 1
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 60 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 3 - 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 27 Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 3 - 0
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 1 Vändra JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 - 0
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 67 Viimsi JK - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 0
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 62 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 4
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 57 Keila JK - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
05.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 9 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 0
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 0 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 32 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 63 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 3
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tartu SK 10 1 - 0
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 81 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 69 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
18.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 55 Vändra JK Vaprus - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Vändra JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 4 - 2
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 63 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 3
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 11 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 0
04.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 19 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 1
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 10 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 2
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 33 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kiviõli FC Irbis 5 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 32 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 30 Vändra JK Vaprus - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 1 - 1
24.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 26 Vändra JK Vaprus - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 4
20.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 36 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 2
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 34 Vändra JK Vaprus - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 1
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 56 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 45 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 0
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 1
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Puuma - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 2
06.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tartu SK 10 II 2 - 1
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 24 Vändra JK Vaprus - Viljandi JK Tulevik 6 - 5
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 0
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 1
05.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 2
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 8 - 2
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 35 HÜJK Emmaste - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
05.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 35 Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 0
18.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Luunja 4 - 2
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 0
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 1
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 78 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
25.04.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 32 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 0
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 78 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 0
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 83 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 80 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 3
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 84 Tartu SK 10 - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
19.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 120 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 1

(4 - 5)

PEN

13.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 1
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 0
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 4 - 0
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 7
09.10.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 4
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 3
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 5
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Puuma - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tartu Quattromed - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 5
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
23.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Pärnu Linnameeskond II 6 - 2
20.07.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 9
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 30 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 1
16.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Linnameeskond II Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 6
19.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 2
16.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 5
12.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Narva Trans (94) 5 - 0
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 8 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
16.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 64 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tartu FC HaServ 1 - 1
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 0
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Varu 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Võru JK 0 - 1
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 3
17.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
10.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Varu 45 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 0 - 3
04.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 55 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 1
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 5
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu Kalevi SK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 0
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 74 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 0
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 3 - 5
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Türi Ganvix JK 3 - 0
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 68 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 2
07.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 0
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Levadia (94) 4 - 2
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 1 - 2
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - HÜJK Emmaste 1 - 3
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Tartu FC HaServ - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 7 - 0
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 5
29.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SC Bercy (94) 5 - 0
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 5 - 1
19.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 5 - 1
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 3
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
12.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Võru JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 3 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 78 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 1
25.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
22.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 79 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Elva 2 - 1
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 6 - 2
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 55 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
11.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 62 Eesti U15 - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 89 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Pärnu Kalevi SK 0 - 3
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 82 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 3
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 2
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
13.04.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 66 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 2
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 65 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 2
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 38 FC Levadia (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 0 - 0
16.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 2
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 21 Eesti U15 - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 75 PJK/Vaprus (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 1
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 68 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 6
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 0 - 2
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 67 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
19.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Lootos (94) 16 - 0
12.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 69 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 86 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 7
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 41 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 74 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 6
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 7 - 4
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 3
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 2 - 0
25.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 68 PJK/Vaprus (94) - TJK Legion (94) 4 - 2
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 40 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 4
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Eesti U15 4 - 2
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 0
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 1
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 66 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 0
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 41 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 41 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 3 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 49 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 41 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Elva 6 - 0
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A JK Kotkad 2 - 2
18.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A PJK 4 - 0
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A PJK 1 - 3
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A TJK Legion M 2 - 3
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A PJK 0 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A PJK 1 - 0
10.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0
06.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 3 - 0
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A FC TVMK I 3 - 1
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A TJK Legion M - C1-A PJK 0 - 2
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 29 C1.I JK Kotkad - C1.I PJK 1 - 1
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I PJK 0 - 4
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I PJK 1 - 8
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I SK 10 3 - 0
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I TJK Legion M 0 - 1
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I PJK 0 - 11
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 0
05.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I PJK 2 - 1
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I PJK 0 - 2
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Sillamäe 5 - 0
21.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SK Legion VV 7 - 0
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 4 - 2
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 0
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion M - C2.I PJK 2 - 1
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I PJK 0 - 4
10.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 2
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Kotkad 5 - 2
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I PJK 1 - 11
25.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SK 10 4 - 1
18.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - C2.I PJK 0 - 0
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I JK Sillamäe - C2.I PJK 1 - 3
11.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SK Legion M 3 - 1
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I PJK 0 - 2
27.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 14 - 0
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I PJK 2 - 2
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV FCF Paide 14 - 0
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 I - D1.IV PJK I 1 - 5
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 5 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 12
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV PJK II 10 - 0
19.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 8
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV FCF Paide - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 13
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV SK 10 I 1 - 2
03.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV PJK I 3 - 1
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV Val.Warrior II - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 17
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus 10 - 0
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV PJK I - : 12
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK 5 - 0
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Val.Warrior II 12 : -
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V FC Kuressaare I - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II 0 - 2
09.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II - D1.V Lõuna-Lääne 10 - 1
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V PJK - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II 0 - 1
23.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II - D1.V FCKuressaare II 5 - 0
20.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I 5 - 0
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V FCF Märjamaa - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II 2 - 1
10.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II - D1.V FC Kuressaare I 2 - 4
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V Lõuna-Lääne - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II 1 - 5
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V FCKuressaare II - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II - : 4
27.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II - D1.V PJK 5 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II 3 - 2
06.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II - D1.V FCF Märjamaa 3 - 1
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II - D2.IV Turba NJK 4 - 0
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV Lõuna-Läänemaa - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 2 - 5
12.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.II SK Legion VV - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 1 - 7
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 2 - 1
31.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 5 - 0
23.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II - D2.IV Sõrve JK 4 - 0
17.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV FCF Märjamaa - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 4 - 2
16.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV Turba NJK - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 1 - 3
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II - D2.IV Lõuna-Läänemaa 3 - 1
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II - D2.II SK Legion VV 2 - 1
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 1 - 2
17.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II - D2.I PJK 1 - 0
11.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV Sõrve JK - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 0 - 2
05.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II - D2.IV FCF Märjamaa 1 - 1
Näita veel