Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
25.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 0
20.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 2 - 3
19.08.2023 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 39 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 - 2

(2 - 3)

LA

19.08.2023 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
29.07.2023 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 0
01.07.2023 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 39 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

01.07.2023 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 3

(2 - 3)

PEN

03.06.2023 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 6 - 3
26.05.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Varu 45 FC Nõmme United U21 - Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 - 0
23.04.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Varu 36 Saku Sporting - Pärnu JK Poseidon 3 - 2
02.04.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Varu 37 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose 1 - 4
08.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu JK Poseidon Varu 45 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 4
04.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S.II Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 3 - 2
16.08.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 10
10.07.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 4
29.06.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 - 3
26.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu JK Poseidon Varu 76 Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 4
19.06.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 3
18.06.2022 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 3 - 5
08.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 2
04.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Vigri - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 2 - 3
28.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/S Pärnu JK Poseidon II Varu 39 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Kurtna JK 4 - 2
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 1
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 7
08.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar - R. BSC Pärnu 6 - 8
08.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 4
07.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. BSC Pärnu 0 - 3
07.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. Pure Nordic Water - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 6
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 9 - 1
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. BSC LAT 3 - 4
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. FK Beitar 2 - 1
04.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. BFS Ropaži 2 - 4
04.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Pärnu 8 - 4
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Pärnu Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Pärnu 7 - 2
26.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II Varu 20 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Märjamaa Kompanii 4 - 1
23.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II Varu 4 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 2
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.C Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 72 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - JK Kuusalu Kalev 2 - 0
13.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.C Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 61 JK Loo II - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 2 - 5
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.C Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - FC Lelle 4 - 3
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Türi 7 - 4
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar Kauguri - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 5
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 6
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 3
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 2 - 1
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 1
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC LAT 5 - 8
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 4
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BFS Ropaži 2 - 6
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 2 - 3
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 5 - 5

(5 - 6)

LA

05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 5
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 14
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Türi - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 9
02.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Pärnu JK Poseidon II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 6 - 2
02.11.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 74 Tartu FC Helios - Pärnu JK Poseidon 7 - 2
16.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 45 Viimsi JK II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 2
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 5
31.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 65 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 0
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 5
24.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML Playof R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 4 - 2
19.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 2
30.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 57 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 3
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Saue JK 1 - 4
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 6 - 5
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 3 - 2
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster 11 - 5
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 FC Sillamäe - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 3
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 74 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Läänemaa JK 2 - 3
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 3 - 1
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Loo 10 - 2
09.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 1
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Pärnu JK Poseidon 6 - 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Pärnu JK Vaprus II - : 2
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pärnu JK Poseidon 0 - 3
06.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 42 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Raplamaa JK 4 - 3
29.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 61 FC Kuressaare II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 - 1
23.03.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Varu 45 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 4
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 1
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 5 - 1
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Tõrva JK 6 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 2
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tabasalu 4 - 6
08.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 1
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 2
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 81 Pärnu JK Poseidon - JK Tabasalu 0 - 3
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 2
06.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 84 Raplamaa JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 1 - 3
28.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 71 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Viimsi JK 1 - 5
25.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu JK Poseidon Põhi 120 Raasiku FC Joker - Pärnu JK Poseidon 3 - 3

(1 - 3)

PEN

13.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 33 Vändra JK Vaprus - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 2
09.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 75 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 6
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 28 FC Nõmme United - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
03.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 38 Vändra JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 - 1
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 69 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 1 - 3
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 55 Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
03.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 1
31.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 36 Vändra JK Vaprus - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 1
17.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 2
11.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 55 Vändra JK Vaprus - Võru FC Helios 2 - 2
04.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 1
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 0
24.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 84 Vändra JK Vaprus - Keila JK 2 - 1
16.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 3 - 1
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 0
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 63 Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 2
16.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 84 Vändra JK Vaprus - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 3 - 2
12.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Vändra JK Vaprus 0 - 2
08.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 3
02.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Põhi 55 Vändra JK Vaprus - Raasiku FC Joker 4 - 2
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 33 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 1
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu JK Vaprus II Põhi 73 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Nõmme United 0 - 4
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 10 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 2
12.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV ELB Vändra JK Vaprus Varu 25 Raasiku FC Joker - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 2
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Narva United FC 1 - 8
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Santeh BSC 4 - 8
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 9
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 2 - 4
13.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 2
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 9
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 9 - 1
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Saue JK 3 - 5
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. FC ValiceCar 0 - 7
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 10
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 8 - 0
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 2 - 1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Varu 45 FC Kuressaare II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 2
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Läänemaa JK 3 - 0
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Lihula JK 6 - 0
27.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 1
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Pakri SK Alexela 7 - 2
15.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 3
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 3
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 2
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 4 - 2
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Keila JK II 4 - 3
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Varu 45 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - FC Lelle 3 - 0
16.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 0
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Varu 45 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 5
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Varu 45 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 8 - 0
21.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ML Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 2
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 3
03.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 9 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
19.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 Läänemaa JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 23 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 8
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 35 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Nõmme United 5 - 1
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 31 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 8 - 0
26.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 19 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
18.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 7
15.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 15 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
08.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 71 Tartu JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 3
28.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 25 Nõmme Kalju FC - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 0
18.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 25 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
13.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 30 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
07.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 12 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 1
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
21.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 3 - 1
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 9 - 0
09.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 17 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Viimsi MRJK 5 - 1
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 65 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Saue JK 2 - 1
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
20.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 6 - 2
17.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Läänemaa JK 6 - 0
13.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 17 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC 0 - 3
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 75 FC Nõmme United - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 3
09.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 1
02.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ML JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 9 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 3
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 85 Sörve JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2
18.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 56 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Tondi 9 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 67 Keila JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
05.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - : -
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. FC Üksjalgvärav 2 - 3
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. FC ValiceCar 3 - 6
13.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. BSC Peugeot - : 1
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme Kalju - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - : 0
06.07.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Nõmme Kalju 3 - 1
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 39 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Nõmme Kalju 3 - 3

(1 - 0)

PEN

29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme Kalju 5 - 3
29.06.2013 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Nõmme Kalju Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme Kalju 1 - 3
05.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 0 - 1
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 24 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 0
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 3
17.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 10 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 6 Nõmme JK Kalju II - HÜJK Emmaste 3 - 1
28.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 32 HÜJK Emmaste - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
14.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Põhi 72 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 2 - 1
03.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Nõmme JK Kalju II Varu 45 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 1
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 24 Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 89 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 80 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 0
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Võru JK 4 - 2
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 63 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 4
03.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 6 - 1
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 0
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu SK 10 0 - 3
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Pärnu Linnameeskond 5 - 4
12.09.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Navi Vutiselts 3 - 2
05.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 26 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 2
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 1
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 60 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 1
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 8 - 2
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 56 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 78 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 2 - 0
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
04.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 25 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Luunja 4 - 2
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 66 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 0
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 1
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 81 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
23.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 73 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 71 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 62 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
25.04.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Linnameeskond 4 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 65 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM 1 - 0
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 62 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 0
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 30 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 2
19.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV Üleminek.meeste Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 24 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 1

(4 - 5)

PEN

30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 75 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 0
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 64 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 4 - 0
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 7
09.10.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 4
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 9 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 88 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 61 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 3
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 5
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 61 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 30 Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 0
03.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 3
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 8 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
22.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 5
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
08.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 3
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 1
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 47 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 0 - 0
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Varu 45 Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 0
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 86 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
19.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - TJK Legion (94) 1 - 2
16.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 5
12.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 71 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Narva Trans (94) 5 - 0
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 3
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 4
20.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1
06.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 3
29.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 88 Rakvere FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 3
18.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 SK 10 Premium (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 5 - 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 4 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 83 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 5
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 58 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 74 PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Levadia (94) 4 - 2
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 6 - 0
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 73 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 3
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 66 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 20 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2
04.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 11 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 33 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 5 - 0
29.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 70 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SC Bercy (94) 5 - 0
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 5 - 1
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 1 Tallinna JK Legion - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 2
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 3
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 76 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 1
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 3 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Varu 31 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 4 - 1
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Pärnu JK Vaprus 4 - 3
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SK 10 Premium (94) 6 - 2
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 17 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 28 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 2
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 65 Narva Trans (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 6
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 32 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 0
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B1.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 18 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 2
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 34 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 0
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Pärnu JK Vaprus Varu 0 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0
20.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 7 - 0
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 68 Eesti U15 - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Pärnu Kalev SK (94) 11 - 0
21.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 Paide Linnameeskond (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 3 - 6
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) 2 - 1
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
03.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 JK Kotkad (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
16.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 SC Bercy (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 6
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - FC Levadia I (94) 0 - 2
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 1
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Varu 49 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 1
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 57 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 7
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 70 Pärnu Kalev SK (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 6
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Paide Linnameeskond (94) 7 - 4
10.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 JK Viljandi Tulevik (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 1 - 3
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 81 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - JK Kotkad (94) 2 - 0
25.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - TJK Legion (94) 4 - 2
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 40 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 4
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Eesti U15 4 - 2
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 2 - 0
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 PJK/Vaprus (94) - SC Bercy (94) 4 - 1
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 57 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
13.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 80 FC Lootos (94) - PJK/Vaprus (94) 0 - 9
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 79 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 1
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV B2.I PJK/Vaprus (94) Põhi 69 PJK/Vaprus (94) - Tallinna FC Flora (94) 6 - 0
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 41 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 78 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 3 - 1
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik Põhi 53 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Elva 6 - 0
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A JK Kotkad 2 - 2
18.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I - C1-A PJK 4 - 0
09.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A FC TVMK I - C1-A PJK 1 - 3
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A TJK Legion M 2 - 3
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik - C1-A PJK 0 - 2
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A JK Kotkad - C1-A PJK 1 - 0
10.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 0
06.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A FC Lev. Tln. I 3 - 0
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1-A C1-A PJK Põhi 70 C1-A PJK - C1-A FC TVMK I 3 - 1
13.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I FC TVMK I 3 - 2
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I JK Kotkad - C1.I PJK 1 - 1
30.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I JK Narva Trans - C1.I PJK 0 - 4
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I PJK 1 - 8
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I SK 10 3 - 0
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I TJK Legion M 0 - 1
18.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I JK Sillamäe - C1.I PJK 0 - 11
11.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I PJK - C1.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 0
05.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I PJK Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I PJK 2 - 1
05.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I JK Kotkad - C2.I PJK 0 - 2
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Sillamäe 5 - 0
21.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SK Legion VV 7 - 0
18.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 4 - 2
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 1 - 0
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion M - C2.I PJK 2 - 1
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I FC Valga Warr.I - C2.I PJK 0 - 4
10.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 1 - 2
18.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I JK Kotkad 5 - 2
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I PJK 1 - 11
25.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SK 10 4 - 1
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I JK Sillamäe - C2.I PJK 1 - 3
11.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I SK Legion M 3 - 1
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I PJK 0 - 2
27.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I PJK - C2.I FC Valga Warr.I 14 - 0
23.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I PJK Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I PJK 2 - 2
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV FCF Paide 14 - 0
18.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV SK 10 I - D1.IV PJK I 1 - 5
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV ViljTulevik II 5 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 12
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV PJK II 10 - 0
19.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 8
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV FCF Paide - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 13
10.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV SK 10 I 1 - 2
03.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV ViljTulevik II - D1.IV PJK I 3 - 1
01.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV Val.Warrior II - D1.IV PJK I 0 - 17
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus 10 - 0
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK II - D1.IV PJK I - : 12
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Pärnu Kalev SK 5 - 0
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV PJK I Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK I - D1.IV Val.Warrior II 12 : -
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I Põhi 60 D1.V FCKuressaare II - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I 0 - 2
09.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.V FC Kuressaare I 3 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.V PJK 1 - 1
23.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.V FCF Märjamaa 0 - 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I Põhi 60 D1.V FCF Märjamaa - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I 1 - 4
10.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.V FCKuressaare II 5 - 0
04.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I Põhi 60 D1.V FC Kuressaare I - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I - : +
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I Põhi 60 D1.V PJK - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I 2 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I Põhi 60 D1.V Pärnu Vaprus I - D1.V Pärnu Vaprus II 3 - 2
29.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV FCF Märjamaa 6 - 0
15.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV Lõuna-Läänemaa 5 - 1
08.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 2 - 1
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.II SK Legion VV - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 3 - 1
25.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.I PJK 3 - 3
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV Turba NJK 10 - 0
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.IV Lõuna-Läänemaa - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 0 - 5
26.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus II 1 - 2
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.II SK Legion VV 6 - 0
12.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.I PJK - D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I 1 - 2
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I Põhi 60 D2.IV JK P.Vaprus I - D2.IV Sõrve JK 3 - 2
Näita veel