Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Harju JK Laagri 5 - 0
21.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Varu 64 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 2
13.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 3
06.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 45 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 2
31.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 JK Retro - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 3
23.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Pirita JK Reliikvia 2 - 3
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 6
05.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Harju JK Laagri 4 - 2
14.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 0 - 1
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Harju JK Laagri 6 : -
24.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 1
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 1
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Varu 45 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 13
27.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Harju JK Laagri 6 - 0
19.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Kristiine JK 1 - 1
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Harju JK Laagri 3 - 3
05.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Harju JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 2
05.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 5
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Maardu United - Harju JK 6 - 1
21.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1 - 3
07.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - JK Loo 10 - 1
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Harju JK 4 - 2
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - JK Väätsa Vald 5 - 2
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Harju JK 4 - 4
10.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Tallinna FC Infonet III 1 - 1
27.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 1 - 2
17.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Harju JK 3 - 1
09.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Maardu United 0 - 3
06.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - Harju JK 1 - 2
25.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 11 - 1
19.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 JK Loo - Harju JK 4 - 3
11.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 79 Harju JK - FC Järva-Jaani 4 - 1
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 JK Väätsa Vald - Harju JK 0 - 6
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 90 Harju JK - Ambla Vallameeskond 3 - 2
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet III - Harju JK 2 - 2
13.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Põhi 76 Harju JK - Koeru JK 6 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.E Harju JK Varu 36 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Harju JK 0 - 1
18.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 58 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 FC Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 2
28.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 45 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Viljandi 0 - 2
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 0
14.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 15 FC Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 45 Nõmme JK Kalju - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 11 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 5
31.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 3 - 1
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 JK Narva Trans - FC Viljandi 1 - 1
17.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 57 FC Viljandi - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 2
14.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 2
11.07.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Varu 45 FC Viljandi - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 1
26.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 5 - 0
19.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Viljandi 1 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 12 Tartu JK Tammeka - FC Viljandi 1 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S HÜJK Emmaste Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Luunja 14 - 1
24.04.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Viljandi Põhi 34 Tallinna FC Flora - FC Viljandi 3 - 0
07.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 3
10.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV ML FC Viljandi Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Viljandi 2 - 1
13.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 4 - 0
09.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 57 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 3 - 0
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 3
02.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
26.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 12 : -
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
16.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 69 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
12.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
09.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 4
05.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 23 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
21.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 22 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 3
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 12 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 0
17.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 66 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 0
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 6
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
13.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
04.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
22.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 30 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 8 - 0
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
01.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 3
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 1
04.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
24.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 0
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 28 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
06.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 2
30.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
27.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 48 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 2 - 1
13.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 73 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 38 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
17.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 4
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 79 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 85 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 4
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
13.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 45 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 2
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 5
18.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 3
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior - : 3
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 5
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2
07.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 33 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 7 - 0
04.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 2
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 34 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
14.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 64 Tartu JK Tammeka - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 49 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 3
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 4 - 0
14.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 0 - 1
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
08.11.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 2 - 2
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 4 - 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 : -
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 1
23.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Elva 2 - 1
18.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 1 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
17.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 2
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Võru JK - FC Elva 3 - 3
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 1
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 3
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 2 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 28 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Elva 0 - 7
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 0
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 4 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 30 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
13.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 86 FC Toompea - FC Elva 1 - 1
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 14
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
04.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 45 FC Elva - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 1 - 4
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - JK Tammeka (93) 16 - 1
29.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 45 Pärnu Kalevi SK - FC Elva 4 - 3
28.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 60 Jõhvi SK (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 8 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tartu FC Metec 3 - 1
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
09.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 3 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 81 FC Elva - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Nõmme United (93) 10 - 0
02.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 17 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
30.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 79 Sörve JK - FC Elva 0 - 2
26.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 19 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 2
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 77 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
22.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 68 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 1
19.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 8 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 1
18.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Elva 2 - 4
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 6
12.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 22 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 1
11.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 66 Tartu FC Metec - FC Elva 1 - 3
09.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) 9 - 0
05.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 14 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
04.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 14 - 0
01.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Nõmme United (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
21.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 25 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
20.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Võru JK 3 - 1
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 1 - 3
05.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Valga FC Warrior II 0 - 0
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 2 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 9 - 0
23.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 85 FC Elva - FC Toompea 4 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 2
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 85 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - FC Elva 2 - 3
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 9 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
08.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Pärnu Kalevi SK 2 - 2
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Varu 40 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 2
03.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 16 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 1 - 3
30.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 3 - 1
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 4 - 2
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 15 - 0
10.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 90 FC Elva - Sörve JK - : 1
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 0
12.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 50 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tamme Auto 0 - 5
05.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 JK Narva Trans 1 - 1
29.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 Tamme Auto 2 - 1
23.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 4 - 1
19.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 8 - 0
13.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 8
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tamme Auto 0 - 2
04.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 7
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Maag Tammeka 3 - 1
24.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 3 - 2
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FC Velldoris 1 - 0
07.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tamme Auto 2 - 2
03.09.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 FC Kuressaare 5 - 0
31.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 7
20.08.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tamme Auto 6 - 1
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 2 - 0
06.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 3
04.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 14
30.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 PaideFCFloraLM 3 - 1
09.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 3
04.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
28.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 67 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I Maag Tammeka - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
21.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 0 - 4
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I TJK Legion VV 15 - 0
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 0
07.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
23.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 63 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 2
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I SK 10 1 - 0
13.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
06.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Nõmme United 5 : -
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 90 U-17 Tamme Auto - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 2
19.03.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tamme Auto Põhi 45 U-17 PaideFCFloraLM - U-17 Tamme Auto 1 - 2
09.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
06.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I SK Legion VV 10 - 0
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 4
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 1 - 0
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
01.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 0
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 2
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FCF Rapla 5 - 0
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 2
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lootos 7 - 0
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Puuma 2 - 1
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
29.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 1 - 3
22.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I SK 10 8 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Velldoris 2 - 5
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Puuma 6 - 1
29.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I Pärnu Vaprus - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 18
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I JK Tammeka II - : -
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 3
06.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 8
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 0
25.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 1
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
11.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 9 - 0
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
02.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka II - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 3
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I SK Legion VV 2 - 0
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 6
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 3
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 2 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Saue JK 3 - 5
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FC TVMK II 2 : -
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II SK Legion VV I 10 - 1
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rapla - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 0
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 5
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FC TVMK II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 7
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Saue JK - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 4
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion VV I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 6
01.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FCF Rapla 0 - 1
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I TJK - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 0 - 12
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I SK Legion M-I 1 - 5
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FC Nõmme United - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 5 - 3
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I Keila JK 3 - 0
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 7 - 2
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I Saue JK 3 - 0
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion M-I - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 2 - 3
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I JK Tln.Kalev - D2.I FCF Mustam.II - : +
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I Keila JK - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 3 - 1
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 0 - 6
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I Saue JK - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 2 - 1
Näita veel