Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 20 Viimsi JK - Tartu JK Welco 0 - 1
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 90 FC Elva - Viimsi JK 2 - 0
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 20 Viimsi JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 6 - 0
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 45 Viimsi JK - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 5
08.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viimsi JK II Põhi 78 FC Nõmme United - Viimsi JK II 1 - 2
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 56 Viimsi JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 0
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Varu 45 Viimsi JK - FC Kuressaare 2 - 2
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Viimsi JK Põhi 68 Viimsi JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 0
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 23 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu FC Santos 4 - 0
15.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 0
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 23 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 81 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 1
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 14 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 7 - 2
22.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 9
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
15.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 66 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 54 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 7 - 0
27.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 1
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 83 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 6 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
12.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 1
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 2 - 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 33 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 1
19.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Narva United FC 3 - 1
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 5
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 6 - 1
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu FC Santos 3 - 3

(9 - 8)

PEN

14.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 7 - 1
10.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 0 - 0
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 5
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Flora II - FC Kuressaare 7 - 1
29.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
23.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 2
16.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 7
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 2
02.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 6 - 0
10.11.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 5
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 43 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
02.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 2 - 1
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 - 0
19.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II - : 3
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu SK 10 2 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 4
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 4
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 1
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
30.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Narva Trans 2 - 4
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 37 Tallinna FC Flora II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 0 - 4
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
22.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 1
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
05.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 7 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 52 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 4 - 1
31.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 0
23.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu SK 10 3 - 0
17.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 3
10.03.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
04.11.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
28.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 4 - 3
24.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 FC Viljandi - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu SK 10 3 - 0
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
19.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 81 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 0
16.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 0
12.09.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 120 Tallinna FC Flora II - Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0

(4 - 3)

PEN

02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
29.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II - : 2
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 2
22.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 80 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 1 - 2
08.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viimsi MRJK 6 - 0
01.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 1 - 2
22.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
15.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
01.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
27.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 89 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 1
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 8 - 1
17.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu SK 10 4 - 0
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 0
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
25.04.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia 0 - 2
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1
15.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 1
11.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 4 - 0
08.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
01.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 4 - 0
28.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
25.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 1
18.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
11.03.2012 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
13.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 4 - 0
09.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 3 - 0
06.11.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 4 - 3
02.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 37 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
30.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
19.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
12.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
09.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 68 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 4
05.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 67 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
28.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 3 - 2
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
21.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Paide Kumake - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
14.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 1
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
07.09.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 3
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 0
10.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 60 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 1
03.08.2011 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tartu SK 10 Premium 3 - 0
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 6
17.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna FC Puuma 0 - 3
13.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 60 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 11 - 0
10.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 66 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
15.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 8 - 0
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 3
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 1 - 1
04.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 6
06.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 7 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Sillamäe Kalev 4 - 1
27.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 71 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
10.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 45 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 4
07.11.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 4 - 1
31.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 2 - 3
27.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 78 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 0
24.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 2 - 4
17.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 85 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 2
01.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 FC Elva - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 3
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 33 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 2 Valga FC Warrior - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 2 - 2
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 65 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 2
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 45 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 25 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 1
29.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 26 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 14 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 5
18.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Atletik 0 - 1
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 83 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 32 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 23 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior - : 3
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 62 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1 - 3
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 FC Haiba - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 5
18.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 3
11.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 10 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 2
04.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 1
16.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 22 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 0
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Jõhvi JK Orbiit 1 - 2
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 55 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tammeka 9 - 0
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 2 - 0
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 2
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Valga FC Warrior 6 - 0
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 24 Valga FC Warrior - Rakvere FC Flora 4 - 0
09.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 3 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Valga FC Warrior 1 - 1
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 2
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 1 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Valga FC Warrior - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 3
14.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Valga FC Warrior Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 12 Rakvere FC Flora - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 0
04.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 36 Valga FC Warrior - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0 - 3
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 1
28.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Legion - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 0
24.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 12 Valga FC Warrior - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 0 - 4
21.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 7 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - Valga FC Warrior 0 - 2
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 72 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 4
14.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Varu 17 Valga FC Warrior - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 3
10.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL Valga FC Warrior Põhi 72 JK Tallinna Kalev - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 1
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 11 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - : -
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 4 - 0
14.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 0 - 1
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 3
08.11.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Varu 20 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 2 - 2
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 22 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 1
31.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Varu 19 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 4 - 1
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 : -
23.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 23 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Elva 2 - 1
17.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 20 FC Elva - Tartu SK 10 Premium 2 - 2
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 71 Võru JK - FC Elva 3 - 3
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 12 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 45 FC Elva - Türi Ganvix JK 0 - 1
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 32 FC Levadia II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 3
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 28 Valga FC Warrior II - FC Elva 0 - 7
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 38 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 1 - 0
18.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 10 FC Elva - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - JK Tammeka (93) 16 - 1
28.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
26.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 8 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 11 FC Elva - Tartu FC Metec 3 - 1
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 28 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - FC Elva 7 - 3
13.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 28 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
05.08.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Elva Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC Elva 8 - 3
05.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Nõmme United (93) 10 - 0
24.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 3 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 0
22.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 1
18.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Põhi 71 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Elva 2 - 4
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 37 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 6
11.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 19 Tartu FC Metec - FC Elva 1 - 3
09.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) 9 - 0
04.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Varu 23 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 14 - 0
01.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 40 Nõmme United (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 1 - 3
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
31.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Elva Varu 0 HÜJK Emmaste - FC Elva 2 - 1
27.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 49 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 9 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 29 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 2
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 1
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 40 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 2
30.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (93) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 0 - 9
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 15 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 22 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 4
29.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 40 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 30 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 8 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 0
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 57 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 1 - 1
19.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 28 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 8 - 0
13.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 8
04.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 28 B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 7
31.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 7
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 46 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 2 - 0
04.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 14
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 3
04.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 21 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 27 B2.I Maag Tammeka - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
21.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 15 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 0 - 4
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I TJK Legion VV 15 - 0
02.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 13 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
19.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 13 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I SK 10 1 - 0
13.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 40 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
06.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 20 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I Nõmme United 5 : -
09.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Puuma - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
06.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I SK Legion VV 10 - 0
01.10.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Rapla - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 4
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev.Tln.III 1 - 0
20.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK 10 - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
17.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lootos - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
01.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I 0 - 0
27.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I Maag Tammeka I - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 2
13.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Velldoris - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 2
11.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I SK Legion VV - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 5
04.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FCF Rapla 5 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Lootos 7 - 0
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Puuma 2 - 1
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FC Lev. Tln. I - C1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
29.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I Maag Tammeka I 1 - 3
22.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I SK 10 8 - 0
15.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.I C1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C1.I FCF Tallinn I - C1.I FC Velldoris 2 - 5
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Puuma 6 - 1
29.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I Pärnu Vaprus - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 18
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I JK Tammeka II - : -
11.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Velldoris - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 3 - 3
06.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I SK Legion VV - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 8
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I JK Tammeka I 1 - 0
15.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FCF Rapla 4 - 0
11.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FC Puuma - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 0
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I Pärnu Vaprus 9 - 0
07.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Rapla - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
02.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka II - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 3
27.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I SK Legion VV 2 - 0
09.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I JK Tammeka I - C2.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 6
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. I 2 - 3
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 70 C2.I FCF Tallinn I - C2.I FC Lev.Tln. III 2 - 0
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Kotkas Jun. I 1 - 1
18.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I SK Legion M - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 2 - 6
09.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FC Velldoris II - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 13
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC TVMK I 21 - 0
28.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Nõmme United - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 6
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Loo JK 8 - 1
15.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Kotkas Jun. I - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 1
07.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I SK Legion M 8 - 1
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I FC Velldoris II 5 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FC TVMK I - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 0 - 14
22.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Nõmme United 11 - 1
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I Loo JK - D1.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
24.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.I D1.I FCF Tallinn I Põhi 60 D1.I FCF Tallinn I - D1.I Kotkas Juun.IV 8 - 1
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I TJK - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 0 - 12
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I SK Legion M-I 1 - 5
01.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FC Nõmme United - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 5 - 3
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I Keila JK 3 - 0
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 7 - 2
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I Saue JK 3 - 0
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I TJK 0 : -
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion M-I - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 2 - 3
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I Keila JK - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 3 - 1
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 0 - 6
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I Saue JK - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 2 - 1
Näita veel