Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
12.10.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 18 Tallinna FC Ararat II - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 3
23.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 2 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 1
16.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 0 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 3
16.06.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 5 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 3
11.06.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 4 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 2
07.06.2023 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 25 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM 9 - 1
27.05.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 2 Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 3
23.04.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 7 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 1
09.04.2023 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 45 Tallinna SC ReUnited - RL. Wolfram FC 15 - 0
15.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 3 - 7
02.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 45 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 2
24.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 2
18.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 8 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna AS Cosmos FC 5 - 4
07.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 17 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 4
28.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 29 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Saku Sporting 1 - 1
09.08.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 24 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Legion II 4 - 2
03.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 19 Tallinna SC ReUnited - FC Tallinna Wolves 5 - 2
27.06.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 15 Tallinna SC ReUnited - JK Loo 3 - 1
21.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 34 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 5
12.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 31 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 11 - 3
07.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 0 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 1
29.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 24 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 1
22.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 15 Tallinna AS Cosmos FC - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 2
15.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 19 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 0
17.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 32 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0
19.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 16 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 4
16.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 13 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 3
28.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 20 Saku Sporting - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 2
22.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 28 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Dünamo 7 - 0
04.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 0 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 6
03.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 2
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 10 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Pocarr 1 - 1
30.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 10 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Saku Sporting 4 - 0
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 5 Maarjamäe FC IGI - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 5
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 16 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 2
30.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 23 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 5
25.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 20 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Rummu Dünamo II 3 - 1
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 30 JK Kuusalu Kalev - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 1
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 1
11.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 23 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 0
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 45 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 3
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 45 Tallinna SC ReUnited - JK Kuusalu Kalev 5 - 0
07.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 0
24.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Tartu FC Santos - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 1
20.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 7 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tõrva JK 0 - 3
02.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
29.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Keila JK 4 - 0
22.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 1
14.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 1 - 2
08.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 4
08.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Keila JK 1 - 0
28.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 0
25.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Läänemaa JK 1 - 1
17.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Keila JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 2
12.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 1 - 3
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
03.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 0
26.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Pärnu JK Poseidon 4 - 0
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 0
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 4
09.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 0
05.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
29.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 0
18.03.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 Tartu FC Santos - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2
25.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 3
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 1
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 2
15.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 2
14.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Retro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
10.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II - FC Elva 1 - 0
02.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 - 3
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 0
27.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
24.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 0 - 1
22.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 1
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 4 - 1
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 2
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
03.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 3
31.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 1
29.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 4
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu FC Santos 4 - 0
21.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
20.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Viimsi JK 1 - 1
17.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 5 - 0
16.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Vändra JK Vaprus 4 - 0
07.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2
02.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 3
16.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paduvere SK Illi (RL) 14 - 0
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - JK Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 1
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 6 - 0
07.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 2
31.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 1
26.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev II 5 - 1
25.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 1
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 3
13.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - FC Kuressaare 1 - 2
12.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 0
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 3
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - JK Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 2
29.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - FC Elva 1 - 0
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 11 Tallinna FC Flora U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 1
23.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 1
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tartu FC Santos - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3
16.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Viimsi JK 0 - 0
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 0
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
06.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 3
05.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev II - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 1 - 1
03.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia U21 0 - 1
30.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 1
20.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
09.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 0
05.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 Tartu JK Welco - JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 1
28.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev II Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 8 - 0
25.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 0
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Kiviõli FC Irbis - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
25.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Elva 3 - 1
24.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
16.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 6 - 0
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
19.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
16.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 1
21.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 2
13.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 3
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 0
05.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
18.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 45 Pärnu FC Metropool - FC Nõmme United 6 - 1
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 5 - 0
03.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 9 FC M.C. Tallinn - FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - Viimsi MRJK 2 - 3
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 0 Rummu Dünamo - FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 14 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK 4 - 0
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Nõmme United 5 - 1
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Varu 0 Läänemaa JK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 7
15.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 1
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - JK Tondi 3 - 5
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Keila JK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 4
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Pärnu FC Metropool 2 - 7
16.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 9
14.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Nõmme United - : 4
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Anija United 10 - 0
07.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC M.C. Tallinn 10 - 3
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - FC Nõmme United 5 - 3
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
15.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Nõmme United 3 - 0
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 29 FC Nõmme United - Läänemaa JK 4 - 3
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - FC Nõmme United 2 - 1
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 58 FC Nõmme United - Sörve JK 2 - 4
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FC Nõmme United 1 - 5
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Keila JK 1 - 1
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 3
13.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1
12.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tartu SK 10 - Tallinna FC Flora II 1 - 2
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
05.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna JK Puuma ja JK Volta ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
01.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - Tallinna FC Flora III 5 - 0
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 1
28.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 FC Concordia - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 7
14.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 4 - 1
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Koeru JK 0 - 1
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 5 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 0
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 37 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 1 - 11
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 28 Tallinna FC Akhtamar - Tallinna JK Piraaja 3 - 0
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
20.06.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu SK 10 1 - 5
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Concordia 2 - 1
30.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II 0 - 6
25.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 27 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 1 - 0
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 SK Eestimaa Kasakad - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 1
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 2
06.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
29.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Kiiu 2 - 0
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 5
18.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 4
13.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 0
06.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus 1 - 1
31.03.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 120 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Keskerakond 2 - 2

(3 - 4)

PEN

02.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - SK Tapa 1 - 1
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 0
18.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 3
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Loo 1 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Twister - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 0
21.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - FC Kiiu 3 - 0
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anži - Tallinna JK Piraaja II - : 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 0
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 0 - 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Ambla Vallameeskond 1 - 1
04.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 4
28.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1 - 4
18.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 6 - 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Twister 0 - 0
12.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 FC Kiiu - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 0
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Anži 1 : -
23.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 2 - 0
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 0
10.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus 2 - 2
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Levadia (92) 0 - 4
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Kiviõli Tamme Auto II 3 - 2
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 6 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 5
19.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Loo 2 - 1
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Keila JK (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 13 - 0
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anži - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 12
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 9 - 0
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 5 - 1
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 JK Rannamõisa - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 : -
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 12 - 0
21.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 1 - 7
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 9 - 0
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 3 - 1
02.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 1
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Twister 0 - 3
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 4
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 0 - 3
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Rannamõisa 3 - 4
18.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Ambla Vallameeskond 4 - 0
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 1 - 3
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 4 - 0
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 76 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 2
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 : -
25.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 1 - 2
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 0
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 41 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 2
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 11 - 0
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - JK Tammeka (93) 5 - 0
23.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 24 U-17 Rakvere FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Nõmme United (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 3
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) 1 - 1
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 1
31.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 1 - 0
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 33 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 1 - 3
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 7 - 0
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 0 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 4
24.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 0
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 0 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Nõmme United (93) 5 - 2
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 2
29.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 1 - 3
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 - 3
01.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 6 - 0
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 0 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Varu 25 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
12.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 8
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 3 - 1
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I TJK Legion VV 2 : -
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Nõmme United 1 - 3
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 0 - 3
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Maag Tammeka 0 - 2
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 4
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 2 - 0
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 1 - 4
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 10 - 0
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I SK 10 1 - 2
04.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 0 - 0
22.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 1 - 1
13.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I Maag Tammeka - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 4 - 0
29.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E JK Penalti 2 - 1
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E FCLevTlnIV 6 - 1
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E NõmmeUnit. - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 2 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E JK Dünamo 5 - 0
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E Jõhvi SK - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 1 - 3
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E Keila JK 4 - 1
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E JK Penalti - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 2 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E FCF Haaps. 7 - 0
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCLevTlnIV - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 0 - 5
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E NõmmeUnit. 0 - 3
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E JK Dünamo - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 0 - 14
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E Jõhvi SK 3 - 3
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II SK 10 1 - 5
04.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Levadia II - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 2
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II Keila JK - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 0 - 1
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kuressaare - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 2 - 1
08.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II Jõhvi SK - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 5 - 1
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Nõmme United 1 : -
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Lootos - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 1
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II JK Maag 9 - 0
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Levadia II 0 - 0
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II SK 10 - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 4 - 0
26.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
19.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Jõhvi SK 3 - 4
12.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II Nõmme United - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 0
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Lootos 1 - 5
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Keila JK 9 - 2
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FC TVMK II 2 : -
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II SK Legion VV I 10 - 1
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 5
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 1
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Saue JK - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 4
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion VV I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 1 - 6
01.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FCF Rapla 0 - 1
22.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I TJK - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 0 - 12
18.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I SK Legion M-I 1 - 5
28.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I Keila JK 3 - 0
18.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 7 - 2
14.08.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I Saue JK 3 - 0
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I TJK 0 : -
09.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion M-I - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 2 - 3
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.I FC Nõmme United 4 - 1
19.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I Keila JK - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 3 - 1
15.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Mustam.II - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I 0 - 6
04.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FCF Mustam.II Põhi 60 D2.I Saue JK - D2.I FCF Mustam.II 2 - 1
Näita veel