Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
17.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Saue JK 4 - 1
03.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 7 - 1
26.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 5
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 4
21.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 6 - 5
11.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 0 Saue JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 6 - 2
08.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 10
08.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Pure Nordic Water - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
07.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BFS Ropaži 6 - 3
07.08.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FK Beitar 9 - 2
06.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 0 - 7
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Pärnu 9 - 1
25.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 3
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 7
24.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
07.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Saue JK 2 - 0
04.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 9
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 7
03.07.2021 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 16 Saue JK - Raplamaa JK 1 - 6
29.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 2 - 3
23.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Saue JK 1 - 0
15.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Saue JK 1 - 1
04.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 45 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 4 - 0
14.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Saue JK 0 - 3
09.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 2 - 3
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Saue JK 1 - 1
23.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 7 - 0
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 10 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon 3 - 1
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 0 Raplamaa JK - Saue JK 0 - 2
02.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
20.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Saue JK 1 - 4
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. SK Augur Enemat 4 - 9
15.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BFS Ropaži - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 12
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
02.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. FK Beitar Kauguri - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
01.08.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC LAT - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 5
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Türi 4 - 3
19.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BFS Ropaži 3 - 2
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC LAT 10 - 1
18.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 4 - 3
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 1
06.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Viimsi JK II 2 - 1
05.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. FK Beitar Kauguri 5 - 4
04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

04.07.2020 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. SK Augur Enemat Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 14
26.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 3
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 28 Raasiku FC Joker - Saue JK 2 - 3
27.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Põhja-Sakala 5 - 5
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Saue JK 3 : -
26.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Tallinn 1 - 0
20.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Läänemaa JK 1 - 2
19.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Saue JK Põhi 120 Saue JK - FC Otepää 1 - 1

(4 - 3)

PEN

13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Läänemaa JK 2 - 3
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 0 - 4
25.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 0
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 9 - 0
28.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 9 - 0
26.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Läänemaa JK 1 - 1
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Saue JK 1 - 5
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 4
10.08.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Saue JK 1 - 5
31.07.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 5
29.07.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saue JK 2 - 1
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 4
28.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 1 - 7
23.07.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Raplamaa JK 4 - 0
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
07.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 4
06.07.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Saue JK 2 - 6
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Üksjalgvärav Elementmaster - R. Saue JK 1 - 4
29.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 6 - 4
15.06.2019 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
12.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Saue JK 0 - 2
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Hiiumaa 4 - 0
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Saue JK 2 - 6
08.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 2
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Saue JK 0 - 7
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Märjamaa Kompanii 4 - 0
24.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 0 - 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 1
18.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Läänemaa JK 0 - 4
07.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Haapsalu JK 15 : -
21.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Läänemaa JK Varu 45 Läänemaa JK - JK Tabasalu 2 - 4
12.09.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Saue JK 0 - 2
07.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Saue JK 4 - 3
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 0 Haapsalu JK - Saue JK 2 - 6
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
25.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
22.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Saue JK 1 - 2
12.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
11.08.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Alpha 4 - 3
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 11 - 2
29.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 2 - 6
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 4 - 3
28.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 3 - 5
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 4 - 5
22.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Alpha 6 - 2
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 4
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 7 - 3
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 39 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 2 - 2

(2 - 1)

PEN

30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 9 - 3
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Saue JK 2 - 3
17.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 5 - 6
16.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 4
06.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Saue JK 0 - 2
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Varu 20 Saue JK - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 : -
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Haapsalu JK 3 - 4
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Vändra JK Vaprus II 10 - 0
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 0
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Raplamaa JK 6 - 1
21.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 1
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 0 - 4
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK Laagri 5 - 1
03.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Saue JK Laagri 4 - 0
31.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Viimsi JK II 5 - 1
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 3 - 5
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 5 - 10
17.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Pärnu JK Vaprus II 8 - 1
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Alpha 2 - 7
13.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 8 - 1
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 11 - 3
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 2
02.08.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Laagri Põhi 120 JK Retro - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 2

(3 - 1)

PEN

23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 6
23.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 39 R. BSC Alpha - R. Saue JK 3 - 3

(6 - 7)

PEN

22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Saue JK 1 - 6
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
20.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Saue JK Laagri 0 - 3
16.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - Saue JK Laagri 0 - 0
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 : -
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
08.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 6 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
02.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Alpha 9 - 4
01.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 6 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 2
26.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Saue JK Laagri 0 - 8
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - RL. Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool 10 - 2
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. SK Augur Enemat 2 - 5
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 3 - 7
07.06.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Laagri Põhi 120 FC Otepää - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 2

(5 - 6)

PEN

04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - SK Imavere 6 - 3
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - JK Tabasalu 6 - 2
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Flora U19 3 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 1
01.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Nõmme United 0 - 0
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - SK Tääksi 4 - 1
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Saue JK Laagri - : 3
13.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Kuressaare II 2 - 1
06.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 2
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 5 - 1
29.03.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - RL. FC Hiiu United 18 - 1
26.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Saue JK Laagri 0 - 0
19.03.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Otepää 4 - 0
16.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Saue JK Laagri 5 - 3
08.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 3
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Keila JK 4 - 3
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 4
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Forza 4 - 1
11.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond II - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 2
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 0
01.09.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FCI Tallinn U21 0 - 3
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 2
21.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 2
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 2 - 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. IAFA 10 - 4
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Saue JK 3 - 6
19.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 5
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 82 Tõrva JK - Saue JK Laagri 2 - 3
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 0 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. Saue JK 1 - 7
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Saue JK 3 - 6
02.08.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 4 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Saue JK 1 - 12
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 3 - 5
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Saue JK 3 - 5
27.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare II - Saue JK Laagri 1 - 4
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Santeh BSC 3 - 6
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 6 - 3
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 2
14.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - Saue JK Laagri 4 - 2
08.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 - 4
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Nõmme United 1 - 1
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Keila JK - Saue JK Laagri 3 - 2
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Viimsi JK II 2 - 0
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Forza - Saue JK Laagri 0 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Paide Linnameeskond II 0 - 3
04.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Varu 24 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Saue JK Laagri 0 - 4
22.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - SK Imavere Forss 4 - 2
08.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 53 Saue JK Laagri - Tõrva JK 3 - 2
30.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Kose 8 - 1
25.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Laagri Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - FC Kuressaare II 1 - 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 78 FC Kuressaare II - Saue JK 2 - 3
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tondi 5 - 0
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Saue JK 7 - 2
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Nõmme United 0 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Keila JK - Saue JK 1 - 1
01.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Saue JK 0 - 6
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Viimsi MRJK 0 - 0
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Saue JK 5 - 6
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
15.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Saue JK 4 - 4

(5 - 4)

LA

09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - Saue JK 1 - 0
29.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 17 FC Kose - Saue JK 4 - 1
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 4
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Saue JK 6 - 1
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 2
18.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 4 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Pärnu 2 - 7
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 2 - 4
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Saue JK 5 - 2
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 4 - 1
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 3
01.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 4
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Saue JK 5 - 4
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. Saue JK 1 - 5
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Peugeot 2 - 4
14.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Türi Ganvix JK 1 - 4
10.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 FC Tartu - Saue JK 1 - 3
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 1 - 2
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Kuressaare II 3 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Saue JK 2 - 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 0 - 5
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK 2 - 2
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Varu 28 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Saue JK 2 - 15
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Keila JK 1 - 3
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 1
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu FC Metropool 8 - 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - Saue JK 1 - 4
08.04.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Saue JK 1 - 10
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tõrva JK 0 - 0
29.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Kose 5 - 3
26.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 1
21.10.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora - Saue JK 11 - 0
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Saue JK - : 3
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Viimsi MRJK 3 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Saue JK 2 - 4
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Saue JK 4 - 0
11.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 3
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 2 - 0
02.09.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia - Saue JK - : 0
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Sörve JK - Saue JK 3 - 1
21.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Tondi 2 - 0
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Keila JK - Saue JK 4 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Saue JK 5 - 1
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 10 - 2
09.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 4 - 2
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - Saue JK 5 - 1
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 7 - 2
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Saue JK 3 - 0
02.08.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Pärnu - R. Saue JK 1 - 2
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Saue JK 2 - 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Pirita JK Reliikvia - R. Saue JK 6 - 2
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark - R. Saue JK 0 - 3
26.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Saue JK 3 - 1
23.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Saue JK Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Saue JK 1 - 3
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 39 R. Saue JK - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 2 - 2

(3 - 2)

LA

19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Saue JK 5 - 3
19.07.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Saue JK 7 - 1
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Pirita JK Reliikvia 3 - 4
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. BSC Pärnu 3 - 2
28.06.2014 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Saue JK Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. FC ValiceCar 4 - 3
26.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Saue JK Põhi 120 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 1

(2 - 1)

LA

15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Viimsi MRJK - Saue JK 3 - 5
05.06.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Pärnu FC Metropool 1 - 2
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Läänemaa JK 3 - 0
25.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Saue JK 2 - 1
15.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - FC Nõmme United 3 - 0
08.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 3 - 3
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Sörve JK 1 - 1
01.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Varu 14 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Saue JK 2 - 5
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 45 JK Tondi - Saue JK 2 - 0
24.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 45 Saue JK - Keila JK 4 - 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 10 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Saue JK - : -
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Saue JK Varu 12 Saue JK - Pärnu FC Metropool 6 - 0
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Põhi 90 FC M.C. Tallinn - Saue JK 2 - 1
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 : -
16.10.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Saue JK 6 - 0
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Saue JK 3 - 4
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Varu 0 Saue JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4 - 0
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Saue JK 1 - 0
26.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 3 - 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 0 - 1
05.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Varu 0 Saue JK - FCF Tallinna Ülikool 1 - 3
30.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Saue JK 4 - 0
01.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Varu 0 Saue JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 1
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Varu 0 Saue JK - FC M.C. Tallinn 4 - 3
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - Saue JK 1 - 4
11.07.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 120 Saue JK - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1

(3 - 2)

LA

20.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Tartu Harrastajad 9 - 0
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - Koeru JK 2 - 0
06.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Saue JK 2 - 2
30.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Varu 0 Saue JK - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 5 - 0
23.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Varu 7 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Saue JK 1 - 5
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Varu 0 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Saue JK 1 - 1
06.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saue JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Saue JK 2 - 5
12.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Põhi 90 Saue JK - JK Loo 1 - 3
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Saue JK Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Saue JK 2 - 1
16.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 FCI Tallinn 3 - 0
06.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 2
30.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* 3 - 0
16.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 5 - 5
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 3
07.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 3 - 2
24.07.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
12.06.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 0
29.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 4 - 0
24.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 4
10.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - Eesti U15 5 - 0
13.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 2
15.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 FCI Tallinn 1 - 2
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - Eesti U15 0 - 2
25.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 2
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - FC Lootos (96) 6 - 1
08.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 3 - 0
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 0
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - FC Levadia (96) 2 - 0
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 4
03.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 - 1
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 4 - 0
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 4
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 8
25.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2
19.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 3
21.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 49 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Varu 40 FC Lootos (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 6
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 2 - 2
17.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 6
26.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 49 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 3
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion (96) 2 - 1
12.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 0
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 6 - 1
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Varu 0 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 2
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 1 - 2
11.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Varu 0 FC Levadia (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 8
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 2 - 0
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Varu 58 FC Lootos (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 6
21.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 0 - 2
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 35 SK Noorus-96 (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 9
16.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - FC Levadia (96) 5 - 1
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 5
17.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 5 - 2
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 5
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 0 - 0
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion AK (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 2 - 1
28.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 2 - 0
07.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-A Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 14
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion IG (96) 5 - 1
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 14
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Nõmme United (96) 3 - 0
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 10
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 8 - 1
17.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 3 - 3
03.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Nõmme JK Kalju (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 2 - 3
18.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV M.Reimi JK 1 - 0
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV TJK Legion K 4 - 0
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Kuressaare - D1.IV Nõmme Kalju 0 - 8
14.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV PJK 8 - 0
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus 1 - 1
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV M.Reimi JK - D1.IV Nõmme Kalju 0 - 12
22.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV Operi JK II 4 - 1
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV TJK Legion K - D1.IV Nõmme Kalju 0 - 4
08.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV Nõmme Kalju - D1.IV FC Kuressaare 9 - 1
04.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV Nõmme Kalju Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK - D1.IV Nõmme Kalju 0 - 11
30.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II FC Infonet - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 1
14.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II SK Legion AK 2 - 0
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 9
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 7 - 2
28.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 1 - 1
17.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II SK Legion IG 2 - 2
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 4 - 2
25.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II 5 - 0
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 5
11.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 4
06.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Kotkas Juun.II Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion IG - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 4
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FC Joker 7 - 4
30.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I SK Legion AK - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 2
22.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FCF Tln. I 1 - 7
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 5 - 1
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I Keila JK 2 - 1
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 0
18.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FC Infonet 0 - 7
15.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I FC Joker - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 1
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I SK Legion AK 1 - 2
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 2 - 1
26.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 0 - 2
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Keila JK - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 4 - 1
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.II Operi JK I 0 - 4
05.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I FC Strommi 1 - 0
30.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Kotkas Juun II Põhi 60 D2.I FC Infonet - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 2 - 1
23.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I Keila JK 15 - 0
19.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I FC Kotkas - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 2 : -
02.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FCF Mustamäe 0 - 6
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I FC Nõmme United - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 1 - 0
19.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I JK Tln. Kalev 4 - 0
17.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I Viimsi NJK - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 0 - 5
18.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I Keila JK - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 0 - 15
12.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FC Kotkas 3 - 0
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I FCF Mustamäe - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 1 - 0
20.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I FC Nõmme United 1 : -
14.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I JK Tln. Kalev - E2.I Kotkas Juun. I 0 : -
06.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E2.I E2.I Kotkas Juun. I Põhi 50 E2.I Kotkas Juun. I - E2.I Viimsi NJK 4 - 0
04.09.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II JK Puuma II - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 1 : -
19.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II FC Maardu 0 - 4
17.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Spartak II - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 0 - 11
07.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.III Ajax Estel 9 - 0
02.06.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Juun.II - E2.II Kotkas Jun.III 1 - 4
29.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II JK Puuma II 12 - 0
10.05.2004 Eesti noorte MV E2.II E2.II Kotkas Jun.III Põhi 50 E2.II Kotkas Jun.III - E2.II FK Spartak III 8 - 1
Näita veel