Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu Harrastajad 6 - 4
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - JK Luunja 3 - 4
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 67 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 5
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Elva II 7 - 1
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu FC Merkuur - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - JK Luunja 6 - 0
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 75 JK Luunja - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 0
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - SK Imavere 0 - 2
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Luunja 3 - 0
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 27 Pühajärve JK Revali - Tartu JK Tammeka III - : 12
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Võru JK II 2 - 3
13.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 45 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - JK Luunja 3 - 0
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 FC Tartu II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 1 - 3
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 1 - 5
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu FC Merkuur 2 - 2
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 5
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Tartu JK Tammeka III 8 - 2
07.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Pühajärve JK Revali 5 - 1
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 0 - 0
29.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tõrva FC Warrior 1 - 4
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu JK Tammeka III 6 - 0
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Võru JK II 1 - 4
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 JK Tartu Löök - Tartu JK Tammeka III 5 - 0
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 2 - 6
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 4
19.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu Quattromed II 4 - 2
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 FC Pubi Trehv - Tartu JK Tammeka III 11 - 0
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - SK Imavere 2 - 7
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 0
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed 1 - 4
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 2
15.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 5
04.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 1
01.11.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 2
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - FC Infonet (95) 1 - 2
08.10.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 0
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 FC Maardu (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 6 - 2
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Varu 0 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - Operi JK (95) 2 - 1
20.09.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 1 - 1
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 7 - 1
23.08.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 1
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - FC Levadia (95) 7 - 1
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 SC Real (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 2 - 1
02.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 0
26.07.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 48 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - Eesti U15 5 - 0
21.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 6 - 0
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 5 - 2
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - FC Maardu (95) 4 - 2
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 6
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 40 Operi JK (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 0 - 11
17.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 1
07.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 80 Tartu Linnameeskond (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 6 - 0
18.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tartu Linnameeskond (95) Põhi 45 FC Levadia (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 0 - 7
12.04.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
29.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 3
26.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
15.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FCI Tallinn 2 - 1
08.03.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 6
09.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
04.11.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 3
02.11.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - Eesti U15 2 - 0
29.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora II 6 - 2
26.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 3 - 2
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 FC Infonet (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 1 - 0
19.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 2 - 1
05.10.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju 2 - 2
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 11 - 2
14.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I 5 - 3
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 TJK Legion K (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 7
24.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 U-17 FC Ajax Lasnamäe - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 0 - 5
22.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 1
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Levadia (95) 2 - 3
13.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 4
10.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 13 - 2
07.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 7 - 2
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Maardu (95) 1 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 4 - 0
13.07.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Varu 17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 3
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 4 - 0
08.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Varu 32 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 0 - 4
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Varu 40 JK Tammeka (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 3 - 4
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 FC Levadia (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 0
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Varu 28 FC Maardu (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 1 - 1
01.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 31 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 4 - 0
27.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Varu 32 U-17 Tallinna Kalev/Nõmme Kalju - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 1 - 1
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 5
30.03.2010 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Varu 28 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora I - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 6 - 1
06.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond Varu 30 U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev - U-17 Tartu Linnameeskond 1 - 5
30.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 59 JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 1 - 1
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 46 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Tammeka (95) - : 6
17.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Maardu (95) 4 - 1
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Varu 35 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 2
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 43 Pärnu JK (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 3 - 8
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 2 - 0
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 55 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 1 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 FC Maardu (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 5 - 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - SC Real (95) 2 - 3
31.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-A JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 3 - 0
22.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 SC Real (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 1 - 1
18.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 4
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 46 JK Tammeka (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 4 - 3
05.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 1
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 55 JK Tammeka (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 5 - 3
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 35 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Infonet (95) 4 - 0
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 4 - 0
24.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 8 - 0
18.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.I JK Tammeka (95) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (95) - FC Maardu (95) 5 - 5
24.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2-A Maag Tammeka - C2-A FCF Tallinn 3 - 1
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2-A FC Maardu - C2-A Maag Tammeka 7 - 1
01.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 56 C2-A FC TartuOlümpia - C2-A Maag Tammeka 0 - 5
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2-A Maag Tammeka - C2-A SC Real 2 - 1
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2-A FC Infonet - C2-A Maag Tammeka 0 - 7
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2-A FCF Tallinn - C2-A Maag Tammeka 3 - 3
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2-A Maag Tammeka - C2-A FC Maardu 2 - 2
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2-A Maag Tammeka - C2-A FC TartuOlümpia 3 - 1
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2-A SC Real - C2-A Maag Tammeka 5 - 1
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-A C2-A Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2-A Maag Tammeka - C2-A FC Infonet 1 - 1
16.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I Maag Tammeka - C2.I FC TartuOlümpia 6 - 2
11.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I Maag Tammeka - C2.I FCF Tallinn 4 - 3
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I SC Real - C2.I Maag Tammeka 10 - 0
25.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I FC Infonet - C2.I Maag Tammeka 3 - 3
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I Maag Tammeka - C2.I FC Maardu 5 - 0
14.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 70 C2.I Merkuur-Juunior - C2.I Maag Tammeka 0 - 2
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.I C2.I Maag Tammeka Põhi 42 C2.I Maag Tammeka - C2.I PJK 8 - 0
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka I Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka I - D1.V FC Elva 4 - 0
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V Maag Tammeka I 0 - 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka I Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka I - D1.V Merkuur-Juunior 2 - 1
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka I Põhi 60 D1.V Vilj.Tulevik - D1.V Maag Tammeka I 2 - 6
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka I Põhi 60 D1.V Merkuur-Juunior - D1.V Maag Tammeka I 2 - 1
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka I Põhi 60 D1.V FC Elva - D1.V Maag Tammeka I 1 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka I Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka I - D1.V SK 10 I 1 - 3
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Maag Tammeka I Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka I - D1.V Vilj.Tulevik 5 - 1
23.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V FC Elva - D1.V JK Tammeka 0 - 5
16.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V JK Tammeka - D1.V Merkuur-Juunior 4 - 2
09.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 II - D1.V JK Tammeka 0 - 2
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V JK Tammeka - D1.V FC ValWarrior I 4 - 2
26.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V JK Maag - D1.V JK Tammeka 1 - 7
19.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V JK Tammeka - D1.V SK Kirm 3 - 0
12.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V Vilj.Tulevik I - D1.V JK Tammeka 6 - 1
17.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V JK Tammeka - D1.V FC Elva 9 - 0
14.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V Merkuur-Juunior - D1.V JK Tammeka 2 - 0
03.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V JK Tammeka - D1.V SK 10 II 2 - 2
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V FC ValWarrior I - D1.V JK Tammeka 5 - 0
20.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V JK Tammeka - D1.V JK Maag 20 - 0
13.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V SK Kirm - D1.V JK Tammeka 0 - 0
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V JK Tammeka Põhi 60 D1.V JK Tammeka - D1.V Vilj.Tulevik I 1 - 8
31.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka I Põhi 60 D2.III JK Tammeka I - D2.III Vil.Tulevik I 0 - 7
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka I Põhi 60 D2.III FCE Olümpia - D2.III JK Tammeka I 6 - 5
22.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka I Põhi 60 D2.III JK Tammeka I - D2.III FC Warrior 7 - 1
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka I Põhi 60 D2.III FCValga-Tõrva - D2.III JK Tammeka I 3 - 7
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka I Põhi 60 D2.III JK Tammeka I - D2.III FC Lootos 2 - 2
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka I Põhi 60 D2.III Vil.Tulevik I - D2.III JK Tammeka I 10 - 0
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III JK Tammeka I Põhi 60 D2.III JK Tammeka I - D2.III FCE Olümpia 7 - 2
Näita veel