Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
10.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - FC Tallinna Wolves 1arve 4 - 1
27.07.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 1 - 1
19.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Varu 1 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - FCP Pärnu 3 - 2
09.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Varu 0 Kohila Püsivus - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 2 - 1
04.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Varu 15 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - Tallinna FC Teleios 0 - 2
29.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Varu 0 FC Toompea - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 5 - 1
14.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 77 Tallinna FC EstHam United - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 1 - 4
07.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - Harju JK Laagri III 2 - 3
02.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Maksatransport II - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 3 - 0
23.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - Kristiine JK 0 - 0
16.04.2022 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 RL. FC Kohvile - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 7 - 0
24.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 1 - 2
13.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 1
02.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Teleios - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 2 - 2
22.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - Saku Sporting II 1 - 6
18.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio II Tallinn - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 0 - 1
10.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - FC Äksi Wolves 4 - 1
03.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 JK Kuusalu Kalev - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 1 - 1
19.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 FC Kose II - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 2 - 3
12.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2
04.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - Rumori Calcio II Tallinn 0 - 1
29.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 FC Tallinna Wolves - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 0 - 1
17.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio II Tallinn - Tallinna Fc Sssolutions 1 - 2
01.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna Fc Sssolutions Varu 28 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - FC Lelle 1 - 0
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 83 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
02.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 1
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - JK Retro 1 - 4
20.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 10 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 3
22.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
15.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Nõmme Kalju FC III 1 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
28.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 4
25.10.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Narva United FC - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
18.10.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Narva United FC 3 - 2
16.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 3 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 6 - 0
07.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 7
02.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 2
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 12 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
23.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 5
17.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 34 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 0
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 2 - 2
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 1
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Soccernet 5 - 1
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
29.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3
18.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 67 Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 5
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 0 - 0
23.10.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 4 - 0
19.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Olympic 6 - 1
05.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 27 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Legion U21 10 - 1
29.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 28 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
17.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
10.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 0
01.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tabasalu Palliklubi 4 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 0
20.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 1
15.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 18 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
13.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
27.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 4
22.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
17.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 1 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 0
16.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 72 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
03.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli Tamme Auto 2 - 1
30.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Levadia II - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3
23.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
20.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu Linnameeskond 0 - 0
06.03.2011 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus 2 - 2
22.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 1
18.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 1
15.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 51 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 53 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 4
08.09.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
01.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 12
27.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 1 - 1
25.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 JK Tammeka 3 - 2
20.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 1
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 1 - 2
15.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
13.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 5 - 0
11.08.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 45 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 8
06.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 0
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
01.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora II - JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 85 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 2 - 1
26.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 19 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 6
23.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 : -
21.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Levadia (92) 3 - 2
16.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Keila JK (92) 1 - 4
04.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 1 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1
30.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 16 Valga FC Warrior - JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1
18.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 29 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 3 - 0
11.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 49 FC Velldoris - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 2
09.06.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 FC Kuressaare - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
04.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 26 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Atletik 2 - 1
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 1 - 1
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 22 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 7 - 1
22.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia 0 - 6
14.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 0 - 1
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 4 - 2
07.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 24 FC M.C. Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 0
05.05.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 81 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Valga FC Warrior 3 - 5
30.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 1 - 3
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - FC Puuma (92) 1 - 0
24.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 20 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1
21.04.2010 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tammeka - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) Põhi 75 FC Levadia (92) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) 4 - 1
31.03.2010 U-19 (vana) U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 30 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 7 - 1
17.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 FC Kuressaare 2 - 5
07.03.2010 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0
17.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 64 U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
03.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 74 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Nõmme Kalju FC 4 - 3
27.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - Keila JK (91) 4 - 2
25.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC M.C. Tallinn 7 - 4
20.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna JK Legion - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
16.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 65 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 4
13.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 SC Real (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 9 - 1
10.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
02.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 55 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 1
29.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - Narva Trans I (91) 4 - 3
27.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Nõmme JK Kalju II 5 : -
26.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - RSK Kuuse 1 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Varu 0 FC Ajax Veteranid - FC EBS Team 1 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tabasalu Palliklubi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 4 - 5
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 2 - 1
11.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna FC Olympic 3 - 1
08.09.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 2
25.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U19 Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1
18.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - TJK Legion (91) 1 - 4
15.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - FC EBS Team 2 - 2
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 1 - 2
08.08.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 5 : -
22.07.2009 Eesti meeste KV KV FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FC EBS Team 3 - 0
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 57 Tallinna FC Olympic - FC EBS Team 1 - 4
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - SC Real (91) 1 - 7
14.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 60 RSK Kuuse - FC EBS Team 2 - 4
06.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - FC Ajax Veteranid 2 - 4
02.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 65 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Sil.Kalev/Narva Trans 1 - 1
28.05.2009 Eesti meeste KV VKV FC EBS Team Põhi 45 Tartu FC HaServ - FC EBS Team 6 - 0
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 Narva Trans I (91) - JK Tallinna Kalev (91) 0 - 3
24.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat* 1 - 5
22.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Varu 35 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC EBS Team 1 - 2
19.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Valga FC Warrior - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 0
17.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 4
10.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 4 - 3
05.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - JK Sillamäe (91) 2 - 1
02.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna JK Legion U21 1 - 3
01.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 0 FC Concordia Audentes - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
25.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - FC EBS Team 3 - 0
19.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 24 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 6 - 1
18.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Varu 28 FC EBS Team - Saue JK II 1 - 5
12.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Varu 0 Nõmme JK Kalju III - FC EBS Team 0 - 1
07.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 0
31.03.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.I JK Tallinna Kalev (91) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (91) - FC Puuma (91) 2 - 4
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-19 Tallinna FC Flora - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0
24.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 33 U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-19 Kuressaare/P.Vaprus 1 - 6
03.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-19.I U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 U19 Paide Linnameeskond - U-19 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
19.11.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 18 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 3 - 1
19.10.2008 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Anzhi - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
08.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 14 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tamme Auto 0 - 2
07.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 64 B1.I SK 10 Premium - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
01.10.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 27 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 19 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I PJK 2 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Saku JK 1 - 1
17.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 1 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Puuma 2 - 2
14.09.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Saue JK II - FC EBS Team 4 - 0
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 34 B1.I JK Kotkad - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
29.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC EBS Team 3 - 1
24.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Saku JK - FC EBS Team 4 - 0
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 29 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FCF Märjamaa 1 - 0
16.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - FC Ajax Veteranid 3 - 2
09.08.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 28 RSK Kuuse - FC EBS Team 3 - 3
05.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 12 B1.I FC Elva - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 1
30.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Narva Trans - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 5 - 2
25.07.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 TJK II - FC EBS Team 3 - 3
16.07.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 1 - 1
22.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Keskerakonna JK - FC EBS Team 2 - 1
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 19 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I SK 10 Premium 2 - 0
13.06.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna Eurouniv FC 1 - 0
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 40 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 5 B1.I PJK - B1.I Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2
30.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Saue JK II 5 - 2
24.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 JK Tondi - FC EBS Team 2 - 3
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I JK Kotkad 2 - 1
17.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
14.05.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 2 - 1
10.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC EBS Team - Tallinna FC Olympic 0 - 3
04.05.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 FC Ajax Veteranid - FC EBS Team 3 - 3
26.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 45 FC EBS Team - RSK Kuuse 3 - 2
20.04.2008 Eesti meeste MV III.N FC EBS Team Põhi 90 Tallinna LiVal Sport - FC EBS Team 5 - 2
15.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B1.I B1.I Tallinna Kalev Põhi 80 B1.I Tallinna Kalev - B1.I FC Elva 3 - 2
02.04.2008 U-17 (vana) U-17 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev Põhi 61 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0
30.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 24 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I PJK 2 - 0
25.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 28 B2.I FC Puuma - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
16.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 40 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik 3 - 4
10.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 20 B2.I FC TVMK - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 4
07.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 4 - 0
12.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I PJK - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 4
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Puuma 0 - 8
31.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I JK Narva Trans 1 - 4
29.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Vilj.Tulevik - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 9 - 2
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC TVMK 3 - 1
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Kotkad - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 2 - 1
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FC Lev.Maardu 1 - 1
24.04.2007 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 2 - 0
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FC Puuma 0 - 0
04.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FCF Tallinn II 8 - 1
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II Kotkas Juun. - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 3
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FCF Märjamaa 0 - 0
14.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II FC Strommi - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 2 - 11
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II FC Puuma - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 1
05.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FC Lootos 5 - 0
29.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FC Elva 6 - 0
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Tallinn II - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 3
15.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II Kotkas Juun. 2 - 0
08.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II FCF Märjamaa - C1.II JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 2
01.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C1.II C1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C1.II JK Tln.Kalev - C1.II FC Strommi 4 - 2
Näita veel