Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 2
23.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 2
16.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 4
03.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 8
25.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 0
20.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 1
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 JK Retro - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 2
06.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 1 - 3
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Kassisaba FC Igiliikur 4 - 1
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Saku Sporting 1 - 4
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 67 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 0
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 1
07.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pirita JK Reliikvia 0 - 7
27.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 4
21.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 32 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Retro 4 - 2
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 22 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Piraaja II - : 1
09.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Kassisaba FC Igiliikur - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 0
24.10.2015 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.meeste Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 7
21.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Twister 1 - 3
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 23 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 7 - 1
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 3
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 3
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 65 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts 3 - 1
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 64 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 0
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Twister - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 1
25.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 32 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tõrva JK 2 - 1
19.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 45 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 49 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
11.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 7 - 2
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Soccernet 2 - 2
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 0
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 0
19.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 32 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 2
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 1 - 0
12.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 1
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 0
28.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Twister 8 - 0
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 33 Kristiine JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 10
21.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Twister 3 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 0
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 0 - 8
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 2 - 1
01.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 7 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
25.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 63 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
20.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna Majandusmagistri Jalgpalliselts - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 2
29.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 31 Saku Sporting - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
29.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 32 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 2 - 4
27.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna SK Dnipro 2 - 7
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 7 - 1
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 8 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Trummi SK 1 - 2
11.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 IAFA Estonia - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 1
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - SK Tapa + : -
04.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 35 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 76 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 0
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 63 FC Kiiu - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 4
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - IAFA Estonia 2 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 1
31.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 4
26.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 10 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - SK Tapa 2 - 5
15.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 IAFA Estonia - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 0
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 2
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 4
08.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Haiba 2 - 4
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod 4 - 1
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 74 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 1
28.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 30 FC Concordia - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 7
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 10 - 0
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Koeru JK 0 - 1
02.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 0
26.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 1 - 11
18.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Tondi - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 4 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 1 - 2
29.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 FCF Tallinna Ülikool - Tallinna JK Piraaja 8 - 0
15.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 23 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 0
11.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 1
04.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - JK Loo 1 - 1
28.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Varu 38 Tallinna FC Twister - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 1 - 0
07.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 0 - 0
31.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Levadia III 0 - 1
24.07.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Suema Cargobus - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 2 - 3
19.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 1
12.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Ambla Vallameeskond 1 - 1
13.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tondi 0 - 2
01.05.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna JK Piraaja II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Anži 1 : -
15.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 57 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 3
08.04.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 43 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Trummi SK 1 - 0
20.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 FC Puuma (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 15 - 1
06.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Levadia (92) 0 - 4
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Saue JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 4
26.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 59 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tondi 1 - 0
15.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Keila JK (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 13 - 0
12.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 31 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 0
05.09.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 20 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saku JK 7 - 0
25.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 39 Tallinna FC Olympic - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 1
22.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 66 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Koeru JK 1 - 1
18.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Märjamaa FC Flora (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 5 - 1
14.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
08.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna LiVal Sport 2 - 2
04.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 12 - 0
30.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 35 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 0
25.07.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 35 Tallinna JK Piraaja - FC Concordia 1 - 0
21.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Pärnu JK (92) 1 - 7
21.07.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 0 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus II 0 - 1
07.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - FC Puuma (92) 0 - 11
17.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 33 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Saue JK 0 - 5
16.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 FC Levadia (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 3 - 1
13.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 JK Tondi - Tallinna JK Piraaja - : 1
02.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Keila JK (92) 2 - 4
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev I (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 7 - 1
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 20 Saku JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
16.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Olympic 7 - 1
12.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - Märjamaa FC Flora (92) 0 - 4
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - JK Kaitseliit Kalev II 3 - 1
28.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora (92) - SK 10 Premium (92) 0 - 3
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Põhi 61 Tallinna LiVal Sport - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 2
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna JK Legion U21 1 - 1
11.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 37 FC Concordia - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 3
07.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV A.I Tallinna FC Flora (92) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (92) - Tallinna FC Flora (92) 1 - 3
03.04.2010 Eesti meeste KV VKV Tallinna JK Piraaja Varu 45 Kiviõli Tamme Auto II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 1 - 2
18.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Elva 4 - 0
11.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 6
04.11.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 Valga FC Warrior - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 2
28.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 : -
25.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia I (93) 1 - 2
14.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 0
11.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 2
07.10.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax 11 - 0
30.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - JK Tammeka (93) 5 - 0
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Nõmme United (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 3
09.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Kuressaare (93) 1 - 1
02.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 1
31.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Jõhvi SK (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 1
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Haapsalu FC Flora (93) 1 - 0
15.07.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 4
17.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Tallinna FC Flora I (93) 1 - 3
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 FC Levadia I (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 7 - 0
03.06.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 4
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 4
24.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - JK Tallinna Kalev (93) 1 - 0
20.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Elva 7 - 3
13.05.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Valga FC Warrior 2 - 1
06.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Nõmme United (93) 5 - 2
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 1 - 2
29.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - FC Levadia II (93) 1 - 3
22.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 45 U-17 TJK Legion/ FC Ajax - U-17 FC Elva 1 - 3
15.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Haapsalu FC Flora (93) - Tallinna FC Flora II (93) 3 - 3
08.04.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 5
01.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora II (93) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (93) - Jõhvi SK (93) 6 - 0
28.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Elva 2 - 1
25.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 50 U-17 FC Elva - U-17 JK Tallinna Kalev 4 - 1
11.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 FC Elva 4 - 1
04.03.2009 Eesti meeste MV U-17 U-17 FC Elva Põhi 90 U-17 Viljandi JK Tulevik - U-17 FC Elva 6 - 0
20.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln. I - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 8 - 0
12.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FC Velldoris 0 - 8
06.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I SK 10 - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 3 - 1
29.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I TJK Legion VV 2 : -
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Nõmme United 1 - 3
15.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I Levadia Tln.III - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 0 - 3
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Maag Tammeka 0 - 2
18.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 4
11.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn I - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 2 - 0
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Levadia Tln. I 1 - 4
06.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FC Velldoris - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 10 - 0
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I SK 10 1 - 2
19.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 40 B2.I TJK Legion VV - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 4 - 1
12.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 40 B2.I Nõmme United - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 1 - 3
04.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I Levadia Tln.III 0 - 0
22.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I JK Tln.Kalev - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 1 - 1
13.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 80 B2.I FCF Tallinn II - B2.I FCF Tallinn I 1 - 7
07.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV B2.I B2.I FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 B2.I Maag Tammeka - B2.I FCF Tallinn II 4 - 0
29.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E JK Penalti 2 - 1
24.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E Keila JK - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 0 - 2
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Haaps. - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 0 - 1
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E FCLevTlnIV 6 - 1
31.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E NõmmeUnit. - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 2 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E JK Dünamo 5 - 0
22.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E Jõhvi SK - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 1 - 3
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E Keila JK 4 - 1
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E JK Penalti - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 2 - 1
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E FCF Haaps. 7 - 0
28.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCLevTlnIV - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 0 - 5
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E NõmmeUnit. 0 - 3
14.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E JK Dünamo - C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II 0 - 14
07.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II Põhi 70 C1.II N/E FCF Tln.II - C1.II N/E Jõhvi SK 3 - 3
06.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II SK 10 1 - 5
04.10.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Levadia II - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 2
25.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II Keila JK - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 0 - 1
15.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Kuressaare - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 2 - 1
08.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II Jõhvi SK - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 5 - 1
31.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Nõmme United 1 : -
24.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FC Lootos - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 1
21.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II JK Maag 9 - 0
09.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Levadia II 0 - 0
06.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II SK 10 - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 4 - 0
26.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Kuressaare 0 - 3
12.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II Nõmme United - C2.II FCF Tallinn II 1 - 0
06.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II FC Lootos 1 - 5
23.04.2006 Eesti noorte MV C2.II C2.II FCF Tallinn II Põhi 70 C2.II FCF Tallinn II - C2.II Keila JK 9 - 2
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Saue JK 3 - 5
14.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 0 - 2
04.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II FC TVMK II 2 : -
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II JK Puuma - D1.II FCF Tln. II 6 - 1
21.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II SK Legion VV I 10 - 1
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Rapla - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 0
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II JK Puuma 0 - 5
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 1
28.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II FC TVMK II - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 7
18.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II FCF Tln. II Põhi 60 D1.II Saue JK - D1.II FCF Tln. II 3 - 4
Näita veel