Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
22.10.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Põhi 57 Tõrva JK - FC Elva II 0 - 3
14.10.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Põhi 56 FC Elva II - Tartu Team Helm 2 - 1
08.10.2023 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Elva Varu 0 FC Tallinn - FC Elva 1 - 2
07.10.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Põhi 65 Tartu JK Welco X - FC Elva II 3 - 1
30.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Põhi 60 FC Elva II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 0
23.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Põhi 57 SK Imavere - FC Elva II 4 - 3
16.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV EL FC Elva Varu 0 FC Nõmme United - FC Elva 5 - 2
15.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Põhi 45 FC Elva II - Põlva FC Lootos 7 - 1
10.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Põhi 80 FC Vastseliina - FC Elva II 4 - 2
27.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Põhi 60 FC Elva II - FC Otepää 3 - 1
20.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Varu 33 FC Jõgeva Wolves - FC Elva II 0 - 6
06.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Elva II Põhi 60 Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM - FC Elva II 1 - 8
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 82 Tallinna Depoo - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 1
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 2
14.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Kadrina SK Moe 6 - 0
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Varu 11 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 3
24.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 3 - 0
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 3 - 2
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 1 - 2
10.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 5 - 2
02.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna Depoo 1 - 4
21.06.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 6 - 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 FC Maardu Aliens - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 3
03.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 59 JK Tallinna Kalev III - Pirita JK Reliikvia 6 - 3
01.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 8 - 2
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Kadrina SK Moe - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 0
18.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Anija JK 0 - 0
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 4
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 0
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 1 - 2
06.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 0 FC Kiiu - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 1
12.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 34 Tallinna FC Pokkeriprod - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 3 - 1
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 3 - 2
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 15 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 0 - 2
27.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Põhi 90 Viimsi FC Igiliikur - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 1 - 0
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.E JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 83 JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - FC Kiiu 3 - 0
09.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior Varu 21 Tartu Quattromed - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior 3 - 0
28.03.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II JK Tallinna Kalev (94) Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - SK Tääksi (94) 1 - 1
11.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 80 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 0 - 5
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 40 Viimsi NJK (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 1 - 16
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 28 Haapsalu FC Flora (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 1 - 2
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 23 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Vändra JK Vaprus (95) 4 - 0
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 80 Viimsi NJK (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 0 - 15
03.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 5 - 0
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 58 Haapsalu FC Flora (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 1 - 6
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Vändra JK Vaprus (95) 8 - 0
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - FC Maardu (95) 1 - 5
18.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 47 FC Tartu Olümpia (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 5 - 0
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 62 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - FC Infonet (95) 2 - 1
05.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 5 TJK Legion K (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 0
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 5 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 80 FC Maardu (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 6 - 0
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 14 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 9
07.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 40 JK Tammeka (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 7 - 2
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 13 SC Real (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 8 - 2
08.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 65 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - FC Tartu Olümpia (95) 0 - 3
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 28 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - FC Levadia (95) 1 - 4
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 20 FC Infonet (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 0
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 40 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Tallinna FC Flora (95) 0 - 3
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 7 - 0
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - SC Real (95) 0 - 12
06.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 40 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Tammeka (95) 0 - 5
30.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Viljandi Tulevik (95) 2 - 1
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 4 - 0
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - TJK Legion K (95) 2 - 3
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 70 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 3 - 5
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (95) 2 - 1
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 35 JK Sillamäe I (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 0 - 10
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 35 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - FC Infonet (95) 3 - 1
07.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1-B JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 0 - 3
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 35 FC Levadia II (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 1 - 4
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 62 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Sillamäe I (95) 3 - 0
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 52 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Sillamäe II (95) 3 - 0
28.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 46 FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 0 - 6
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 4 - 2
04.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 35 Tamme Auto (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 0 - 10
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Varu 18 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Viimsi NJK (95) 7 - 0
17.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2-B Tln.Kalev - C2-B PJK 3 - 7
03.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2-B Keila JK - C2-B Tln.Kalev 1 - 2
26.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2-B Vilj.Tulevik - C2-B Tln.Kalev 6 - 1
19.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2-B Tln.Kalev - C2-B Lev.Tln. I 0 - 2
12.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2-B TJKLegionK - C2-B Tln.Kalev 2 - 1
05.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2-B Tln.Kalev - C2-B Põlt.Sport 1 - 2
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2-B Ajax Lasnamäe - C2-B Tln.Kalev 3 - 5
22.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2-B Tln.Kalev - C2-B Lev.Tln.II 3 - 1
15.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2-B C2-B Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2-B Merkuur-Juunior - C2-B Tln.Kalev 0 - 2
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev - C2.II N/E TJKLegionK 2 - 2
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev Põhi 70 C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev - C2.II N/E Tamme Auto 12 - 0
09.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev Põhi 46 C2.II N/E JK Alko - C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev 0 - 1
25.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev Põhi 53 C2.II N/E Lev.Tln.II - C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev 0 - 9
20.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev Põhi 35 C2.II N/E Tln.Kalev - C2.II N/E Lev.Tln. I 0 - 8
23.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II FCF Tln. I 0 - 7
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion IG - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 2 : -
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II FC Infonet - : 5
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 7 - 2
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II SK Legion AK 0 - 5
19.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 0 - 4
10.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. I - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 9 - 0
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II SK Legion IG 0 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II FC Infonet - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 5 - 0
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 0 - 5
12.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II SK Legion AK - D1.II JK Tln.Kalev 4 - 0
05.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D1.II JK Tln.Kalev - D1.II Ajax Lasnam.II 5 - 0
21.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 7 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II SK LegionIG II 0 - 1
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II FCFTallinn III 2 - 4
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II S.C. Real - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 8 - 1
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II Saue JK 0 - 2
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II Nõmme United 3 - 2
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II JK KotkasJun.I - : 3
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II SK LegionIG II - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 3 : -
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II FCFTallinn III - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev 6 - 1
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - D2.II S.C. Real 0 - 8
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 60 D2.II Nõmme United - D2.II JK Tln.Kalev - : 4
01.10.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I SK Legion IG I - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 9 - 1
24.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I Põltsam.Tervis 0 - 5
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FCF Tallinn 0 - 4
10.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I FC Nõmme United - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 2 - 3
09.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juun I - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 0
14.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I JK Saue 3 - 1
13.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I Keila JK - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 8 - 2
07.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I SK Legion NJ 0 - 1
14.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 1
08.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
02.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I Põltsam.Tervis - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 4 - 1
29.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I Kotkas Juun I 1 - 3
13.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I FC Lev.Tallinn - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 1
05.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Saue - E1.I JK Tln.Kalev 1 - 2
30.04.2005 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I JK Tln.Kalev Põhi 50 E1.I JK Tln.Kalev - E1.I Keila JK 1 - 6
Näita veel