Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
05.12.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4
02.12.2021 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Aruküla Radius 6 - 4
27.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4
20.11.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 5
24.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 1 - 1
23.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - FC Nõmme United U21 1 - 13
16.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 0
15.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 3
10.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 4
03.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo 7 - 1
02.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Raplamaa JK II 3 - 3
28.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 74 FC Nõmme United U21 - Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 1
26.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - Viimsi JK II 4 - 2
19.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Raplamaa JK 1 - 4
18.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 8 - 1
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 4
05.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 0 - 4
04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 45 Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK 4 - 4
16.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 41 Harju JK Laagri II - Rummu Dünamo II 3 - 2
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Keila JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 2
11.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kuressaare II 0 - 7
08.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 3
11.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus II - Rummu Dünamo 16 - 0
02.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Raplamaa JK II - Rummu Dünamo II 5 - 5
19.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 67 Raplamaa JK - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
18.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 2
12.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 78 Rummu Dünamo II - Märjamaa Kompanii 5 - 2
11.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 3
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 7 - 0
05.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 79 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo II 4 - 2
02.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 120 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 2

(8 - 7)

PEN

26.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Kose 2 - 3
21.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 62 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 3
06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 9 - 13
27.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 2
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 18
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 0 - 13
07.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 3
23.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 3
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 6 - 7
08.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
13.12.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Varu 40 S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald - S. Rummu Dünamo II 4 - 3
02.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
28.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC 2 - 3
21.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 5 - 4
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 6
13.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Wolves III 9 - 9
12.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Kops Koos 22 - 2
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 1 - 13
02.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Rummu Dünamo Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 4
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 65 Rummu Dünamo - JK Kernu Kadakas 0 - 0
23.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 41 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 3
16.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Keila JK II 2 - 1
15.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC IGI - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 1
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Märjamaa Kompanii 8 - 0
08.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 2
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Viimsi Lõvid 5 - 2
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 8 - 1
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu II - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 2
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Rummu Dünamo II Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 6
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna JK Legion III 0 - 1
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna FC Pocarr 3 - 5
09.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Rummu Dünamo 4 - 1
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 1
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - FC Hiiumaa 1 - 0
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 0 - 4
21.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 3
14.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion III - Rummu Dünamo - : 1
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 2
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Augur - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 6
05.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Viimsi Lõvid - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 3
28.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC - Rummu Dünamo 8 - 0
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 3
05.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo II - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 4 - 0
27.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - JK Tabasalu II 3 - 1
22.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 4
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Rummu Dünamo II 0 - 3
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Märjamaa Kompanii - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 8
05.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 82 Keila JK II - Rummu Dünamo 0 - 2
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 69 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna JK Augur 5 - 2
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II 4 - 0
29.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 59 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Rummu Dünamo II 1 - 3
24.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Rummu Dünamo II Varu 45 Rummu Dünamo II - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 2
24.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
19.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 12 - 2
15.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 7
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 4
10.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Äksi Wolves 10 - 11
04.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Sillamäe 7 - 1
15.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela II - S. Rummu Dünamo 10 - 7
14.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. Rummu Dünamo II 13 - 0
12.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 14
08.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 11 - 6
06.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 11 - 8
30.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 4
19.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 5
16.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 12
15.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. EstNor Kiili 7 - 10
10.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. SK Kadrina 8 - 5
09.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo II 16 - 4
06.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - SRL. FC Elva 6 sektor 22 - 1
03.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 6
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. FC Otepää 9 - 8
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Aruküla Unibox 5 - 10
25.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Alexela II 18 - 4
13.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Haapsalu JK - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6
02.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 0 - 9
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kohila Püsivus 3 - 3
13.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 : -
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 5
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 0
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 1
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Haapsalu JK 3 - 1
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 79 Pakri SK Alexela - Märjamaa Kompanii 7 - 0
24.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kohila Püsivus - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 1 - 2
16.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 120 Pakri SK Alexela - RL. SC ReUnited 1 - 1

(3 - 5)

PEN

05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 7 - 1
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 70 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 1 : -
17.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 60 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi II 3 - 2
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 5 - 2
07.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rummu Dünamo 1 - 4
02.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. JK Kohila 12 - 7
27.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rummu Dünamo 15 - 3
18.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Sillamäe 17 - 3
12.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 4
03.01.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14
16.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Narva United FC II 10 - 7
08.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Maccabi 6 - 8
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 5
30.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 6 - 5
25.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 11
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 10
20.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tartu Maksimum 7 - 2
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. Rummu Dünamo 0 - 10
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe JK Dina - : 5
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 8 - 10
02.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 7 - 6
28.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rummu Dünamo Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Rummu Dünamo 5 - 5
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 3 - 2
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 1
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Soccernet 6 - 3
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Pärnu JK Poseidon II 3 - 2
21.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6
15.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Haapsalu JK 1 - 3
14.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 57 Pakri SK Alexela - Maardu United II 4 - 2
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 56 Pakri SK Alexela - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta III 1 - 1
31.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela 4 : -
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna Depoo 6 - 3
23.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Varu 0 Pakri SK Alexela - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Varu 29 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 3 - 1
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.W Rummu Dünamo Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Saue JK 3 - 5
01.08.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paide Linnameeskond III 3 - 1
14.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 108 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 2

(3 - 6)

LA

10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Soccernet - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 4
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Varu 0 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Soccernet 2 - 1
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 45 FC Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 4 : -
17.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 3
04.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 8 - 0
28.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rummu Dünamo 3 - 1
20.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Poseidon 2 - 1
30.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Castovanni Eagles 1 - 4
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Kose 0 - 2
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 67 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 3
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 45 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 0 - 2
11.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Permiso - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 7 - 3
08.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 3 - 7
27.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 3 - 4
11.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rummu Dünamo 9 - 2
09.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Nõmme United II 6 : -
01.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 6
24.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 2
18.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 3 - 0
10.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 0
04.09.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle - : 0
26.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 45 Raplamaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 0
14.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Kärdla LM - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
07.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 60 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 1 - 0
30.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 68 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 3
19.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United II - Pakri SK Alexela 8 - 3
12.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 2 - 2
05.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Zenit Tallinn 3 - 2
28.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 0
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2 - 3
15.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 5
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 57 Pakri SK Alexela - Raplamaa JK 0 - 2
03.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 86 Maardu Linnameeskond II - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 3
30.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 0
24.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Kärdla LM 5 - 0
14.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 2
10.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK - : 1
08.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1
04.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Kernu Kadakas 3 - 2
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 67 Pakri SK Alexela - Vändra JK Vaprus II 1 - 3
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Saaremaa Malev - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 3
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 75 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 2 - 1
06.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa - Pakri SK Alexela 12 - 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FCF Tallinna Ülikool II 2 - 4
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 67 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Pakri SK Alexela 7 - 2
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 57 Pakri SK Alexela - Läänemaa JK 2 - 4
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lihula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 1
01.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 85 Pakri SK Alexela - Saue JK 2 - 4
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FCF Tallinna Ülikool II - Pakri SK Alexela 2 - 3
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Keila JK II 5 - 1
11.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 63 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 4
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 65 FC Elva II - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 6
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 71 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa Malev 6 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 54 Saaremaa JK aameraaS - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 2
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Hiiumaa 0 - 5
06.05.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 24 Pakri SK Alexela - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 5
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK - Pakri SK Alexela 5 - 4
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 75 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Lelle 0 - 1
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 66 Pakri SK Alexela - Lihula JK 1 - 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 FC Kose - Pakri SK Alexela 9 : -
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 76 JK Kernu Kadakas - Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 1
12.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Tallinna Depoo - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 : -
07.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela II - FC Toompea 3 - 3
05.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 56 Keila JK II - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 2
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 54 Pakri SK Alexela - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 2 - 3
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Lääne-Nigula JK - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 4
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 74 FC Lelle - Pakri SK Alexela 3 - 1
15.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 80 Pakri SK Alexela II - FC Toompea 1 - 1
13.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela II - Trummi SK 0 - 7
30.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela II - Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 3 - 0
16.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela II - Tallinna Depoo 1 - 1
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Pakri SK Alexela II Põhi 90 Trummi SK - Pakri SK Alexela II 3 - 2
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Varu 4 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK aameraaS 0 - 1
17.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 12 - 5
06.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 6 - 2
01.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. Maccabi II 2 - 14
30.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 9 - 2
23.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 29 - 3
17.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 14 - 3
06.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. Swedbank Tallinn - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II 10 - 4
02.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev II - S. JK Kalju 4 - 9
23.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 12 - 1
16.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) - : 0
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 54 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 3
18.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 2 - 4
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 1 - 1
11.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 3 : -
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 3 - 2
31.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 70 Paldiski FC Majak - JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 2 - 1
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 JK Pärnu-Jaagupi - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 1
17.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Haiba 4 - 4
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 1
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Pakri SK Alexela 0 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Kärdla LM Dagöplast - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 0
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 FC Haiba - Paldiski FC Majak 3 - 2
17.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 0 - 3
10.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 6 - 1
19.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 3 - 12
15.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Vändra JK Vaprus II 2 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Taebla JK - Paldiski FC Majak 2 - 0
05.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 24 JK Vasalemma (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 1 - 8
18.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - FC Toompea 0 - 1
15.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 6
12.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Paldiski FC Majak 1 - 4
08.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (95) - SK Tääksi (95) 6 - 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Paldiski FC Majak - Kärdla LM Dagöplast 1 - 3
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Paldiski FC Majak 4 - 2
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.W Paldiski FC Majak Põhi 58 Paldiski FC Majak - Taebla JK 1 - 8
17.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 70 JK Vasalemma (95) - SK Tääksi (95) 4 : -
10.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Varu 58 JK Vasalemma (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 2 - 3
03.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 85 Narva JK Trans (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 8 - 2
27.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 2 - 0
13.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Vasalemma (95) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 10 - 0
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 3
27.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 11
19.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 3 - 7
12.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 10 - 3
06.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. TÜ BestCredit 5 - 0
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
08.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Aseri SK 1 - 7
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 7
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Kliimaseade 3 - 8
18.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 3 - 4
10.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 3 - 5
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. MJK Salavat Yulaev Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 7 - 6
25.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 5
14.08.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Pakri SK Alexela - FC Kose 2 - 10
26.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 90 Rapla JK Atli - Pakri SK Alexela 4 - 1
05.06.2011 Eesti meeste MV III.W Pakri SK Alexela Põhi 28 Pakri SK Alexela - Saaremaa JK 3 - 3
17.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D2.I Pakri SK - D2.I Kotkas Juun II 0 - 22
11.09.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D2.I FCF Tln. I - D2.I Pakri SK 8 - 0
27.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK - D2.I Pakri SK 9 - 0
16.08.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D2.I Pakri SK - D2.I FC Kotkas 0 - 23
15.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D2.I Kotkas Juun II - D2.I Pakri SK 12 - 0
05.06.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D2.I Pakri SK - D2.I FCF Tln. I 0 - 12
25.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D2.I Saue JK - D2.I Pakri SK 4 - 2
21.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D2.I Pakri SK - D2.I Pärnu Kalev SK 2 - 9
09.05.2005 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I Pakri SK Põhi 60 D2.I FC Kotkas - D2.I Pakri SK 14 - 0
Näita veel