Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
16.06.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 70 FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Paide Linnameeskond III 1 - 1
08.06.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 57 Harju JK Laagri U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM 1 - 3
02.06.2024 Eesti meeste MV ELB Läänemaa JK Varu 45 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - Läänemaa JK 3 - 2
17.05.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Zapoos 3 - 2
12.05.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 88 JK Tabasalu U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM 1 - 2
05.05.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 45 Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM 10 - 1
28.04.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 90 FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Saku Sporting 2 - 2
21.04.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 75 Keila JK - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM 1 - 1
14.04.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 80 Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM 1 - 2
31.03.2024 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 120 FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Rummu Dünamo 1 - 1

(6 - 7)

PEN

27.03.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Põhi 53 Saue JK - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM 2 - 1
24.03.2024 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM Varu 37 Raplamaa JK - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM 1 - 2
02.02.2024 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 40 S. Saku Sporting - S. FC Äksi Wolves 4 - 1
28.01.2024 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Raasiku FC Joker 8 - 9
13.01.2024 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 9 - 5
24.11.2023 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Äksi Wolves Varu 40 S. Raasiku FC Joker - S. FC Äksi Wolves 2 - 5
15.11.2023 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 40 S. Narva SK Ganza - S. FC Äksi Wolves 5 - 6
11.11.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FA Tartu Kalev II 2 - 6
05.11.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Kohtla-Järve FC Järve 0 - 0
14.10.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - FA Tartu Kalev II 3 - 2
29.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 80 Tartu JK Welco II - FA Tartu Kalev II - : 0
24.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 0
23.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 5 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FA Tartu Kalev 0 - 0
17.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Tartu FC Helios 6 - 3
10.09.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 - FA Tartu Kalev II 2 - 1
27.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 71 FA Tartu Kalev II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 3
20.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond - FA Tartu Kalev II 7 - 0
13.08.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - FC Tallinn U21 0 - 0
29.07.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 64 Kohtla-Järve FC Järve - FA Tartu Kalev II 0 - 2
18.06.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Jõhvi FC Phoenix ja JK Noova ÜM 0 - 5
11.06.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - FA Tartu Kalev II 2 - 1
27.05.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Viimsi JK II - FA Tartu Kalev II 3 - 1
21.05.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 59 FA Tartu Kalev II - Tartu JK Welco II 3 - 3
13.05.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FA Tartu Kalev II 1 - 7
21.04.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 65 FA Tartu Kalev II - Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 2 - 2
16.04.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FA Tartu Kalev II 4 - 0
09.04.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 8
01.04.2023 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 75 FC Tallinn U21 - FA Tartu Kalev II 1 - 3
11.03.2023 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 16 - 3
26.02.2023 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. FC Äksi Wolves 11 - 7
18.01.2023 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 0
08.01.2023 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. FC Otepää 12 - 3
30.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 27 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FA Tartu Kalev 7 - 1
29.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Pärnu JK Poseidon 0 - 4
23.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV II.üleminek FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Pärnu JK Poseidon - FA Tartu Kalev II 4 - 4
19.10.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV FA Tartu Kalev Varu 15 FC Kuressaare - FA Tartu Kalev 5 - 2
16.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Valga FC Warrior 4 - 2
09.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 0 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - FA Tartu Kalev 3 - 0
08.10.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Tartu Team Helm - FA Tartu Kalev II 2 - 1
24.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco X - FA Tartu Kalev II 1 - 1
17.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - SK Imavere 2 - 3
08.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - FA Tartu Kalev II 1 - 5
28.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Põlva FC Lootos 4 - 1
20.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - FA Tartu Kalev II 2 - 3
14.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - FC Otepää 2 - 1
13.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FC Tallinn - FA Tartu Kalev 3 - 0
07.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - FA Tartu Kalev II 1 - 6
23.07.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV FA Tartu Kalev Varu 45 FA Tartu Kalev - RL. FC Jager 11 - 0
22.06.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - RL. FC Puhkus Mehhikos + : -
21.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 SK Imavere - FA Tartu Kalev II 2 - 3
17.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - FA Tartu Kalev II 2 - 8
15.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 14 FA Tartu Kalev - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2
12.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Tartu Team Helm 2 - 4
04.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Suure-Jaani United - FA Tartu Kalev II 1 - 6
27.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 57 FA Tartu Kalev II - Tartu JK Welco X 2 - 2
14.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 0 FA Tartu Kalev - Raplamaa JK 2 - 0
13.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 0
08.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - FA Tartu Kalev II 2 - 4
07.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 16 FA Tartu Kalev - JK Tabasalu 2 - 4
25.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 4 Tallinna JK Legion U21 - FA Tartu Kalev 4 - 2
24.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FA Tartu Kalev II 1 - 2
18.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 0 FA Tartu Kalev - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 2 - 1
16.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.S FA Tartu Kalev II Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 2
14.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 4 Raplamaa JK - FA Tartu Kalev 3 - 5
09.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 25 Läänemaa JK - FA Tartu Kalev 2 - 2
03.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 59 FA Tartu Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 2 - 1
19.03.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 JK Tabasalu - FA Tartu Kalev 5 - 2
08.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 6
07.03.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FA Tartu Kalev 2 - 1
04.03.2022 Eesti meeste MV ELB FA Tartu Kalev Varu 0 FA Tartu Kalev - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
02.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 19 - 2
26.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 11
24.10.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV FA Tartu Kalev Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka - FA Tartu Kalev 3 - 0
21.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - FA Tartu Kalev 0 - 4
15.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 7 FA Tartu Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 1
09.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - FA Tartu Kalev 1 - 2
03.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 19 FA Tartu Kalev - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 3 - 0
21.09.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV FA Tartu Kalev Varu 12 FA Tartu Kalev - FC Nõmme United 4 - 2
17.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 14 FA Tartu Kalev - JK Narva Trans U21 2 - 1
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 28 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 - FA Tartu Kalev 1 - 4
05.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 16 FA Tartu Kalev - FCI Tallinn 4 - 2
29.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 13 FA Tartu Kalev - FC Elva II 4 - 0
25.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - FA Tartu Kalev 2 - 3
22.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 19 Tartu JK Welco II - FA Tartu Kalev 4 - 0
11.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 70 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FA Tartu Kalev 1 - 2
08.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 23 FA Tartu Kalev - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 3 - 3
01.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 81 Maardu Linnameeskond II - FA Tartu Kalev 0 - 0
28.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 80 FA Tartu Kalev - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5 - 2
24.07.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV FA Tartu Kalev Varu 23 FA Tartu Kalev - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 10 - 0
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 13 FA Tartu Kalev - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3 - 0
20.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 59 JK Narva Trans U21 - FA Tartu Kalev 5 - 1
12.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance U21 11 - 0
05.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 54 FCI Tallinn - FA Tartu Kalev 3 - 4
29.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 57 FC Elva II - FA Tartu Kalev 0 - 2
23.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FA Tartu Kalev Varu 24 FA Tartu Kalev - Võru FC Helios 2 - 2
04.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 40 SRL. FC SLAW - S. FC Äksi Wolves 8 - 9
22.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. FC Äksi Wolves Varu 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. FC Otepää Kanepi vald 3 - 0
17.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 40 S. Aruküla Radius - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 3
15.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - FC Elva II 4 - 0
07.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 75 FA Tartu Kalev - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 0
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FA Tartu Kalev 3 - 4
25.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FC Maardu Aliens - FA Tartu Kalev 1 - 3
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - FA Tartu Kalev 0 - 6
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 JK Loo - FA Tartu Kalev 1 - 11
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - FA Tartu Kalev 0 - 7
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond IV - FA Tartu Kalev 1 - 4
19.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III - FA Tartu Kalev 0 - 9
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 83 Jõhvi FC Phoenix - FA Tartu Kalev 1 - 4
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 Anija JK - FA Tartu Kalev 2 - 8
24.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - Jõhvi FC Phoenix 7 - 0
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 64 FA Tartu Kalev - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve III 12 - 0
26.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 80 FA Tartu Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond IV 8 - 1
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - FC Järva-Jaani 7 - 1
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 76 FA Tartu Kalev - JK Loo 5 - 2
06.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 89 FA Tartu Kalev - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 5 - 2
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - FC Maardu Aliens 8 - 1
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.E FA Tartu Kalev Põhi 90 FA Tartu Kalev - Türi Ganvix JK 3 - 1
21.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. EstNor Kiili 6 - 4
11.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. FC Äksi Wolves 4 - 5
19.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 15 - 5
10.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 5
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Äksi Wolves 14 - 11
20.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 25 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 7
11.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Maardu Linnameeskond II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 11 - 0
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 3
28.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 22 Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 3
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 2
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 45 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tallinna JK Legion II 2 - 9
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 75 FCI Tallinn - FC Jõgeva Wolves 9 - 0
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu FC Santos 3 - 2
01.08.2019 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 0
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 22 FC Jõgeva Wolves - JK Narva Trans II 0 - 2
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Maardu Linnameeskond II 1 - 3
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 1
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 68 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 1
15.05.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Otepää - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 1
12.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 3 - 2
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 77 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 3
20.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N FC Jõgeva Wolves Varu 9 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 1
13.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Äksi Wolves Põhi 68 Tartu FC Helios - FC Äksi Wolves 8 - 0
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Põlva FC Lootos - Tartu FC Helios 10 - 2
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 81 FC Vastseliina - Tartu FC Helios 4 - 4
22.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Tartu FC Helios 8 - 2
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 74 Tartu FC Helios - EMÜ SK 2 - 4
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Tartu FC Helios 4 - 2
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 72 Tartu FC Helios - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 4 - 2
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 59 Tartu FC Helios - FC Elva II 1 - 1
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Valga FC Warrior 3 - 2
04.07.2018 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu FC Helios Varu 0 Tartu FC Helios - Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 13
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Põlva FC Lootos 5 - 1
06.06.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Helios Varu 31 Tartu FC Helios - Saue JK 0 - 2
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Varu 33 Tartu FC Helios - FC Vastseliina 5 - 0
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 45 Tartu FC Helios - Põhja-Sakala 0 - 8
17.05.2018 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Helios Põhi 76 Tallinna Depoo - Tartu FC Helios 1 - 3
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios Põhi 52 Tartu FC Helios - FC Tarvastu - : 5
16.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 22 Tartu JK Welco II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 1
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Suure-Jaani United 1 - 2
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Tartu - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 0
24.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - SK Tääksi 2 - 3
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka U19 - FC Jõgeva Wolves 3 - 2
10.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - FC Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 5
24.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - FC Jõgeva Wolves 6 - 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 79 FC Tarvastu - FC Jõgeva Wolves - : 2
01.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 1 - 1
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik III - FC Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2
14.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 Suure-Jaani United - FC Jõgeva Wolves 0 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - FC Tartu 3 - 2
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - FC Jõgeva Wolves 2 - 1
20.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Tartu JK Tammeka U19 3 - 1
15.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - Navi Vutiselts 5 - 0
09.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - EMÜ SK 4 - 5
01.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.S FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 90 FC Jõgeva Wolves - FC Vastseliina 0 - 1
28.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 16 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tartu JK Welco 2 - 0
25.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 68 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 0
23.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 82 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 4
14.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 90 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 10 - 3
03.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 60 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tallinna FC Flora U19 0 - 0
26.06.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 71 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Pärnu Linnameeskond 1 - 4
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 57 Raasiku FC Joker - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 1
07.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 53 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1 - 2
25.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 72 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev II 3 - 1
22.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 59 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 4 - 2
14.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Põhi 67 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viimsi JK 4 - 1
08.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - FC Elva 0 - 1
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 27 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Viljandi JK Tulevik II 3 - 0
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 24 FC Elva - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 5 - 0
13.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 17 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 2 - 1
05.03.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 27 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 5
28.02.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Varu 5 Tartu JK Tammeka U21 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 1
10.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Suure-Jaani United 2 - 1
03.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 1
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tabivere RSK 5 - 1
30.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 70 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - JK Luunja 4 - 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 68 Võru FC Helios - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
02.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N JK Luunja Varu 45 JK Luunja - Tabasalu JK Charma 3 - 1
31.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Elva II 3 - 0
29.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 83 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu FC Bronx Wood 0 - 1
22.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Tabivere RSK - Tartu JK Tammeka II 0 - 4
15.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 67 Tartu JK Tammeka II - SK Roosu 2 - 1
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 74 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Võru FC Helios 0 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Helios Põhi 77 SK Imavere - FC Helios 6 - 1
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 5
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu Harrastajad 6 - 4
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 45 Türi Ganvix JK - JK Luunja 1 - 1
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 5
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 45 JK Luunja - Pärnu FC Metropool 5 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 57 Tartu JK Tammeka III - FC Elva II 7 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Vastseliina FC Aspen 1 - 2
25.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
22.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 10 JK Luunja - Tartu JK Welco 3 - 0
11.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 73 Tartu JK Tammeka III - SK Imavere 0 - 2
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 45 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - JK Luunja 3 - 0
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Pühajärve JK Revali - Tartu JK Tammeka III - : 12
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu Harrastajad - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 4
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - JK Luunja 10 - 1
18.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 23 JK Luunja - Sörve JK 2 - 3
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Helios Põhi 90 Trummi SK - FC Helios 7 - 4
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 19 Keila JK - JK Luunja 2 - 7
09.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 27 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - JK Luunja 3 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 26 JK Luunja - FC Nõmme United 5 - 0
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 10 Tartu JK Welco - JK Luunja 0 - 3
21.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 11 JK Luunja - Rummu Dünamo 5 - 3
30.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 3
21.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 45 JK Luunja - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 9
16.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 18 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
13.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik - JK Luunja 13 - 0
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 11 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 - 4
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Varu 0 Vändra JK Vaprus II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 0 - 0
02.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Varu 0 JK Tammeka (96) - Tallinna FC Flora (96) 2 - 0
30.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S JK Luunja Varu 22 JK Luunja - Pärnu Linnameeskond II - : 4
23.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 86 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu JK Tammeka III 6 - 0
18.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Varu 61 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 5
15.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Võru JK II 1 - 4
11.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 0 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* 2 - 0
09.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 JK Tartu Löök - Tartu JK Tammeka III 5 - 0
04.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) 9 - 0
25.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 2 - 4
11.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 FC Pubi Trehv - Tartu JK Tammeka III 11 - 0
07.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 14 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 2
04.08.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - SK Imavere 2 - 7
31.07.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 4
28.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - Tartu JK Tammeka III 4 - 0
24.07.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 41 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 6
21.07.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed 1 - 4
16.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Vändra JK Vaprus II 2 - 2
10.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tõrva FC Warrior - Tartu JK Tammeka III 8 - 0
29.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 15 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
26.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Võru JK II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 7 - 0
22.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 3 - 1
20.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 62 Tartu JK Tammeka III - JK Tartu Löök 2 - 6
13.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Põhi 90 Tartu Ülikool Fauna - Tartu JK Tammeka III 7 - 1
08.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (96) 4 - 0
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka III Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 2
01.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 Rakvere JK Tarvas (96) - JK Tammeka (96) 0 - 13
03.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B1.I JK Tammeka (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - FC Pirita (96) 6 - 0
20.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 25 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 8 - 1
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Tallinna FC Flora I (96) 0 - 14
18.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) 3 - 2
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 80 FC Lootos (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 4 - 1
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 80 JK Tammeka (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 6 - 1
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - TJK Legion (96) 2 - 13
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 80 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 0 - 8
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 9 - 1
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 73 Operi JK Tartu (96) - FC Lootos (96) 4 - 0
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 5 - 1
03.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 80 TJK Legion (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 4 - 1
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Varu 16 Operi JK Tartu (96) - FC Levadia (96) 3 - 0
05.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 67 Nõmme JK Kalju (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 6 - 1
17.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - FC Pirita (96) 3 - 2
10.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 SK Noorus-96 (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) - : 6
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Pärnu JK (96) 2 - 1
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 FC Lootos (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 6 - 2
13.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Kärdla Linnameeskond (96) 5 - 0
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 JK Tammeka (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 6 - 0
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Nõmme JK Kalju (96) 1 - 5
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 21 - 1
20.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - FC Lootos (96) 1 - 2
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 FC Levadia (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 2 - 2
07.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - TJK Legion AK (96) 1 - 1
23.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 0 - 2
17.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - SK Noorus-96 (96) 6 - 0
09.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 7 - 2
29.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 FC Lootos (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 3 - 1
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - FCF M. Reimi JK (96) 3 - 2
16.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Nõmme United (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 7 - 6
09.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - TJK Legion IG (96) 1 - 3
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Kärdla Ühisgümnaasium (96) 3 - 3
17.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Jõhvi SK (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 0 - 1
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - SK Noorus-96 (96) 3 - 6
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 4 - 3
07.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 3 - 1
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Türi Ganvix (96) 6 - 0
12.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 5 - 3
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - Kärdla Ühisgümnaasium (96) 4 - 2
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W Operi JK Tartu (96) Põhi 70 Paide Linnameeskond (96) - Operi JK Tartu (96) 0 - 4
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Operi JK Tartu Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 - D1.V Operi JK Tartu 2 - 2
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Operi JK Tartu Põhi 60 D1.V Operi JK Tartu - D1.V Valga Warrior 6 - 1
31.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Operi JK Tartu Põhi 60 D1.V Operi JK Tartu - D1.V Maag Tammeka 0 - 8
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Operi JK Tartu Põhi 60 D1.V SK Noorus-96 - D1.V Operi JK Tartu 6 - 1
14.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Operi JK Tartu Põhi 60 D1.V Operi JK Tartu - D1.V FC Lootos 3 - 2
15.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Operi JK Tartu Põhi 60 D1.V Operi JK Tartu - D1.V SK 10 0 - 6
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V Operi JK Tartu Põhi 60 D1.V Valga Warrior - D1.V Operi JK Tartu 4 - 4
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V Merkuur-Juunior 2 - 2
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V Vilj.Tulevik - D1.V SK 10 I 0 - 3
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V Maag Tammeka I 0 - 1
26.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V FC Elva - D1.V SK 10 I 2 - 9
09.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V Merkuur-Juunior - D1.V SK 10 I 4 - 3
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V Vilj.Tulevik 7 - 3
27.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V Maag Tammeka I - D1.V SK 10 I 1 - 3
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D1.V D1.V SK 10 I Põhi 60 D1.V SK 10 I - D1.V FC Elva 4 - 1
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Põlts.Sport 6 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV FCE Olümpia - D2.IV SK 10 7 - 2
10.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV FC Lootos 4 - 3
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka II - D2.IV SK 10 3 - 0
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV JK Tammeka I 9 - 1
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV Põlts.Tervis 4 - 1
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Sport - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 4
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV FCE Olümpia 0 - 7
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV FC Lootos - D2.IV SK 10 3 - 6
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV SK 10 - D2.IV JK Tammeka II 1 - 2
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV JK Tammeka I - D2.IV SK 10 0 - 5
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV D2.IV D2.IV SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.IV Põlts.Tervis - D2.IV SK 10 3 - 4
Näita veel