Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
21.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 86 Tartu FC Helios II - FC Äksi Wolves 4 - 2
17.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 79 Tartu FC Helios II - Tartu JK Welco X 2 - 4
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 90 FC Vastseliina - Tartu FC Helios II 5 - 1
26.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 45 Tartu JK Tammeka IV - Tartu FC Helios II 3 - 0
12.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios II - FC Otepää 5 - 9
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 90 FC Elva II - Tartu FC Helios II 10 - 1
29.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 86 Tartu FC Helios II - Tartu FC TRT77 1 - 5
24.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 90 SK Imavere - Tartu FC Helios II 3 - 0
19.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 68 Tartu FC Helios II - Põlva FC Lootos 4 - 1
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Põhi 79 FC Äksi Wolves - Tartu FC Helios II 1 - 4
08.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.S Tartu FC Helios II Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco X - Tartu FC Helios II 6 - 2
04.11.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Varu 9 Tartu JK Welco - Tartu FC Santos 1 - 3
28.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 4
26.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV EL Tartu JK Welco Põhi 45 Tartu JK Welco - Tallinna FC Flora U21 0 - 5
13.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 63 Tartu FC Santos II - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 2
05.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 13 Tartu JK Welco II - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 0
29.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Welco X Põhi 90 Vaimastvere SK Illi - Tartu JK Welco X 4 - 2
28.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 19 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 4
21.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - FCI Tallinn 0 - 4
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 45 Tartu JK Tammeka III - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 0
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 88 Tartu JK Welco II - JK Narva Trans II 1 - 2
01.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Maardu Linnameeskond II 2 - 2
25.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 65 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 0
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 50 Tartu JK Welco II - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 0 - 2
12.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 45 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tartu JK Welco II 4 - 2
05.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 33 Tartu JK Welco II - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II 1 - 0
29.07.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 71 Tartu JK Welco II - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 2
10.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Maardu United - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 0
31.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 30 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu FC Santos II 7 - 2
26.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - Tartu JK Welco II 6 - 3
20.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 62 Tartu JK Welco II - Tallinna JK Piraaja 0 - 3
13.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 33 FCI Tallinn - Tartu JK Welco II 2 - 1
04.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco II - Tartu JK Tammeka III 3 - 1
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Põhi 90 JK Narva Trans II - Tartu JK Welco II - : 0
13.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 22 Tartu JK Welco II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 2
07.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 37 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Tartu JK Welco II 1 - 3
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Tartu JK Welco II Varu 45 Tartu JK Welco II - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1 - 1
08.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 FC Järva-Jaani - Tartu FC Helios 6 - 0
01.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Kuusalu JK Rada 2 - 0
23.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Paide Linnameeskond III 0 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tartu FC Helios 6 - 3
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 74 Tartu FC Helios - JK Loo 4 - 2
02.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Koeru JK - Tartu FC Helios 4 - 2
26.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 3 - 1
19.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 FCI Tallinn III - Tartu FC Helios 8 - 2
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Varu 25 Tartu FC Helios - Tallinna JK Augur 2 - 6
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 88 Tartu FC Helios - Raasiku FC Joker II 1 - 4
29.07.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - JK Väätsa Vald 2 - 8
17.07.2017 Eesti meeste KV KV Tartu FC Helios Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora - Tartu FC Helios 17 - 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - FC Järva-Jaani 4 - 0
01.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tartu FC Helios 5 - 1
27.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Tartu FC Helios 8 - 0
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - Ambla Vallameeskond 3 - 3
11.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 JK Loo - Tartu FC Helios 5 - 2
07.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Varu 45 Tartu FC Helios - Koeru JK 2 - 3
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Tartu FC Helios 1 - 0
26.04.2017 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - SK Imavere 0 - 8
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tartu FC Helios - FCI Tallinn III 1 - 3
16.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Augur - Tartu FC Helios 1 - 4
06.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tartu FC Helios Põhi 81 Raasiku FC Joker II - Tartu FC Helios 7 - 0
26.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 30 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tartu JK Taara 4 - 2
20.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 0
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 9 Tartu FC Bronx Wood - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Varu 0 Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tabivere RSK 5 - 1
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 SK Roosu - Tartu JK Tammeka II 3 : -
23.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 64 Tartu JK Tammeka II - FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 1
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 77 Võru FC Helios - Tartu JK Tammeka II 1 - 1
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Tartu JK Tammeka II Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala - Tartu JK Tammeka II 2 - 3
08.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 49 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 3 - 8
01.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Varu 32 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 4
03.03.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka Põhi 41 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 3
16.11.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 0 - 2
09.11.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve I (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 8 - 1
03.11.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 1
27.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 3 - 0
09.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna JK Legion (98) 1 : -
05.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 3 - 0
14.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 JK Narva Trans (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 4 - 0
07.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tartu FC Santos (98) 1 - 2
31.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve I (98) 0 - 1
23.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 1 - 3
18.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 71 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 1 - 0
11.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 5 - 1
13.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 0
22.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 58 Tallinna JK Legion (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 2 - 0
15.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 79 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 2 - 1
09.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Varu 40 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 4 - 1
01.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu FC Santos (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 3 - 0
25.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve I (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 6 - 0
12.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 5 - 0
04.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 1 - 1
01.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna JK Legion (98) 4 - 1
20.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 2 - 1
30.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 60 JK Narva Trans (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 4 - 0
23.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tartu FC Santos (98) 1 - 4
26.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Tallinna JK Legion (98) 2 - 1
12.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 0
07.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 3 - 1
21.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 43 JK Narva Trans (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 1 - 0
14.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - JK Loo (98) 6 - 0
07.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Varu 29 Viljandi SK (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 2
24.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (98) 2 - 0
17.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Paide Linnameeskond (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 2
10.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 4 - 0
22.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 2 - 1
12.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 8
01.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 55 Vändra JK Vaprus (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 6
25.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (98) - Paide Linnameeskond (98) 8 - 0
11.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II S/W Tartu JK Tammeka (98) Põhi 70 FC Helios (98) - Tartu JK Tammeka (98) 0 - 20
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 2 - 4
18.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 4 - 1
09.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 2 - 0
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (98) - TJK Legion I (98) 1 - 4
27.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna SC Real (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 3 - 2
18.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 2
18.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 2 - 3
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 JK Alko (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 9 - 0
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (98) - Tartu FC Santos (98) 0 - 1
21.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 TJK Legion I (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 0 - 0
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 3 - 2
07.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 1 - 1
29.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 FC Levadia I (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 15 - 0
22.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.I Tartu Linnameeskond (98) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (98) - FC Levadia II (98) 1 - 4
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-C SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 1 - 1
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-C SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 70 FC Ajax Lasnamäe (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 12 - 0
20.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-C SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (97) - FC Kuressaare II (97) 2 - 5
06.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-C SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 70 Võru JK (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 4 - 0
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 5 - 10
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare II (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 0 - 2
04.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (97) - Võru JK (97) 2 - 1
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 12 - 2
08.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 6 - 1
26.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 2 - 2
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 SK 10 Premium (97) - FC Elva (97) 3 - 3
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 FC Tartu Olümpia (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 4 - 2
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 SK 10 Premium (97) - JK Viljandi Tulevik II (97) 5 - 0
29.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 SK 10 Premium (97) - JK Viljandi Tulevik I (97) 3 - 5
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 FC Tarvastu (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 1 - 11
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 SK Tääksi (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 3 - 3
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 SK 10 Premium (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 3 - 5
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 FC Elva (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 5 - 2
23.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 JK Viljandi Tulevik I (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 6 - 0
16.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 SK 10 Premium (97) - FC Tartu Olümpia (97) 3 - 2
10.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 JK Viljandi Tulevik II (97) - SK 10 Premium (97) 2 - 9
25.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 SK 10 Premium (97) - FC Tarvastu (97) 15 - 1
19.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV SK 10 Premium (97) Põhi 60 SK 10 Premium (97) - SK Tääksi (97) 5 - 1
11.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II SK 10 - D2.II SK Tääksi 9 - 0
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II Vilj.Tulevik I - D2.II SK 10 7 - 4
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II SK 10 - D2.II Merkuur-Juun. 1 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II FCE Otepää - D2.II SK 10 0 - 6
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II SK 10 - D2.II FC Elva 4 - 3
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II Maag Tammeka - D2.II SK 10 13 - 1
16.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II SK 10 - D2.II Vil.Tulevik II 2 - 2
02.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II Tartu Olümpia - D2.II SK 10 5 - 1
22.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II SK Tääksi - D2.II SK 10 0 - 1
14.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II SK 10 - D2.II Vilj.Tulevik I 1 - 4
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II Merkuur-Juun. - D2.II SK 10 4 - 4
04.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II Vil.Tulevik II - D2.II SK 10 5 - 5
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II SK 10 - D2.II FCE Otepää 2 - 2
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II FC Elva - D2.II SK 10 9 - 1
10.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II SK 10 - D2.II Maag Tammeka 0 - 11
26.04.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II SK 10 Põhi 60 D2.II SK 10 - D2.II Tartu Olümpia 2 - 5
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 II - E2.IV FC Elva 4 - 0
07.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV Viljandi SK - E2.IV SK 10 II 1 - 2
02.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 II - E2.IV Maag Tammeka I 2 - 5
25.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV Paide Sport II - E2.IV SK 10 II 1 - 13
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 II - E2.IV FC Lootos 1 - 1
16.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV FC Elva - E2.IV SK 10 II 0 - 2
05.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 II - E2.IV Viljandi SK 5 - 1
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV Maag Tammeka I - E2.IV SK 10 II 7 - 1
26.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 II - E2.IV Paide Sport II 20 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 II Põhi 50 E2.IV FC Lootos - E2.IV SK 10 II 3 - 2
24.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 - E2.IV ViljTulevik II 0 - 2
03.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 - E2.IV FCE Olümpia 0 - 6
27.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV FC Elva - E2.IV SK 10 2 : -
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 - E2.IV FC Lootos 1 - 2
13.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 - E2.IV FC Tarvastu 2 - 2
18.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV ViljTulevik II - E2.IV SK 10 2 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 - E2.IV Vilj.Tulevik I 0 - 3
22.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV SK 10 - E2.IV FC Elva 4 - 0
18.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV FCE Olümpia - E2.IV SK 10 6 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV FC Lootos - E2.IV SK 10 1 - 0
07.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV SK 10 Põhi 50 E2.IV FC Tarvastu - E2.IV SK 10 4 - 3
Näita veel