Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
18.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Maksatransport II - Kristiine JK 1 - 4
04.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Kristiine JK 1 - 2
24.07.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV Kristiine JK Varu 45 Kristiine JK - RL. JK Lääneranna 2 - 3
19.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - FC Toompea 5 - 2
03.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kristiine JK Varu 0 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC EstHam United 0 - 0
22.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II 0 - 1
05.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kristiine JK Varu 45 JK Kernu Kadakas - Kristiine JK 0 - 2
01.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kristiine JK Põhi 57 Kristiine JK - FC Tallinna Wolves 1arve 10 - 0
27.04.2022 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Kristiine JK 11 - 0
23.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Kristiine JK Varu 45 Tallinna Fc Sssolutions - Kristiine JK 0 - 0
03.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 1 - 3
19.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - FC Tallinna Wolves 0 - 2
07.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
22.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC TransferWise 3 - 1
15.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Varu 45 Tallinna FC Teleios - Kristiine JK 0 - 1
11.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Saku Sporting II 1 - 3
08.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Varu 0 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Kristiine JK 0 - 0
04.08.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond III - Kristiine JK 5 - 0
08.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Põhi 86 Viimsi Lõvid - Kristiine JK 1 - 2
04.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Kristiine JK 5 - 1
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Teleios 0 - 2
20.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Varu 0 Saku Sporting II - Kristiine JK 1 - 4
13.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 1 - 0
07.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kristiine JK Varu 0 Kristiine JK - Anija JK 3 - 0
04.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II - Kristiine JK 1 - 6
30.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Kurtna JK 6 - 2
23.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 1
01.11.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kristiine JK Põhi 90 FC Tallinna Wolves - Kristiine JK 0 - 9
23.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kristiine JK Põhi 79 Kristiine JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 7 - 2
09.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC TransferWise 2 - 2
03.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kristiine JK Varu 0 SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM - Kristiine JK 2 - 4
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Soccernet 7 - 0
18.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kristiine JK Põhi 89 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Eston Villa II 2 - 1
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kristiine JK Varu 0 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Kristiine JK 2 - 2
06.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.B Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 0
22.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Kristiine JK Põhi 75 Kristiine JK - SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM 2 - 0
15.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Lasnamäe FC Ajax II - Kristiine JK 5 - 3
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Kristiine JK 0 - 3
28.07.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Viimsi JK - Kristiine JK 4 - 2
12.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - FC Lelle 1 - 1
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kristiine JK Varu 64 Kristiine JK - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 0 - 0

(1 - 3)

PEN

29.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Teleios - Kristiine JK 1 - 2
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Kristiine JK Varu 0 SK Illi ja Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 ÜM - Kristiine JK 4 - 2
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 1 - 7
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik III 1 - 0
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Kristiine JK Põhi 66 FC Lelle - Kristiine JK 0 - 4
12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Põhja-Sakala II 2 - 4
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Kristiine JK 5 - 0
14.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Kristiine JK 2 - 2
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Põhja-Sakala II - Kristiine JK 1 - 4
30.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 0
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Kristiine JK Põhi 90 FC Lelle - Kristiine JK 2 - 1
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Viimsi Lõvid 2 - 3
05.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Põhi 90 JK Kuusalu Kalev - Kristiine JK 2 - 6
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Varu 0 Kristiine JK - Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla 11 - 0
26.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Reaal - Kristiine JK 3 - 4
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Piraaja II - Kristiine JK 0 - 2
11.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Viimsi Lõvid - Kristiine JK 3 - 2
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - JK Kuusalu Kalev 7 - 1
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Kristiine JK 0 - 4
21.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Reaal 2 - 2
12.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/E Kristiine JK Põhi 90 Kristiine JK - Tallinna JK Piraaja II 4 - 0
31.03.2019 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Kristiine JK Põhi 83 Kristiine JK - FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM 1 - 3
05.11.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
15.10.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FCI Tallinn 1 - 1
17.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 1
03.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 41 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 0 - 0
27.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 34 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 1 - 5
20.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
13.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 53 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 2
30.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) - : 7
23.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 3
16.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 1 - 0
09.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 57 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 7
17.06.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 0
04.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 23 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 0
14.05.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 33 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 0
07.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 0 - 2
23.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 1 - 1
16.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 40 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 4
09.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 0
19.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia II 3 - 2
12.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 67 U-17 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
13.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - : 0
06.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 5 - 0
22.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 63 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 1
08.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 17 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 3 - 1
21.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare I (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 0
18.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 5 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 1 - 6
16.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 2 - 1
09.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 53 Pärnu JK (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 28 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 6
26.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 40 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 3 - 5
12.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 3 - 1
05.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 0
21.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 9
14.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 53 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
10.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 35 Tartu Linnameeskond (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
07.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Varu 35 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 3
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu Linnameeskond (97) 2 - 3
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 2 - 2
15.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 3 - 2
10.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - : 2
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 11 - 0
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 1
15.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 3
16.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 1 - 1
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Infonet (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 2 - 1
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 68 TJK Legion (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 3
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare I (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 2
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu Linnameeskond (97) 1 - 0
20.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - JK Kotkad (97) 6 - 1
08.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.I Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 4 - 4
21.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 11
16.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Kotkad (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 0
30.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Elva (97) 3 - 0
28.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
24.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 2 - 1
10.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 3 - 1
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) - : 5
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 18
29.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 2 - 5
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Vasalemma (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 0 - 13
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Nõmme JK Kalju (97) 5 - 1
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N FC Infonet (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 0 - 1
26.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Viimsi NJK (97) 10 - 1
20.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Levadia II (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 2
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Saue JK (97) 18 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 7
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (97) 3 - 0
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 14
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - FC Levadia II (97) 0 - 1
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Nõmme JK Kalju (97) 19 - 1
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Viimsi NJK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 1 - 12
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 Saue JK (97) - FC Atletik (97) 0 - 11
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.II FC Atletik (97) Põhi 60 FC Atletik (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 3
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I TJK Legion IŠ - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 2
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I FC TVMK I 8 - 0
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Kiili JK - D2.I FC Atletik 1 - 9
16.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Viimsi NJK 11 : -
02.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Nõmme Kalju 25 - 0
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 19
19.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I JK Kotkad 5 - 1
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I TJK Legion IŠ 1 - 2
07.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC TVMK I - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 7
03.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Kiili JK 11 - 0
24.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Viimsi NJK - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 13
16.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I Nõmme Kalju - D2.I FC Atletik 2 - 27
13.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I FC Atletik - D2.I Ajax Lasnamäe 16 - 0
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.I D2.I FC Atletik Põhi 60 D2.I JK Kotkad - D2.I FC Atletik 0 - 0
15.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 12
06.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I FC Nõmme United 3 - 3
01.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FCF Tallinn - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 6
23.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I TJK 30 - 2
18.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I Kotkas Juunior - E1.I FC Atletik 2 - 3
07.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I Ajax Lasnamäe 13 - 1
02.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Nõmme United - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 1
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I FCF Tallinn 10 - 0
19.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I TJK - E1.I FC Atletik 0 - 28
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E1.I E1.I FC Atletik Põhi 50 E1.I FC Atletik - E1.I Kotkas Juunior 7 - 0
17.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III SK LegionS II 1 - 0
02.09.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III JK Alko 0 - 1
28.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Puuma I - E2.III FC Atletik 3 - 0
20.08.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III Narva Trans 2 - 0
11.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III SK LegionS II - E2.III FC Atletik 2 - 4
04.06.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III FC TVMK II 7 - 0
28.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III JK Alko - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 1
21.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III FC Atletik - E2.III FC Puuma I 0 - 1
14.05.2006 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FC Atletik Põhi 50 E2.III Narva Trans - E2.III FC Atletik 0 - 5
Näita veel