Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 - 2
10.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - SRL. FC Tiigrid Fänniklubi 12 - 8
07.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 6
09.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Aruküla Unibox - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3
01.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Rantipol Võru Helios 14 - 11
25.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 10
11.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. EstNor Kiili 18 - 4
28.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Aruküla Unibox 3 - 8
14.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Otepää 18 - 4
01.12.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru Helios - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 2 - 15
24.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Rummu Dünamo II 15 - 8
22.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 8 - 8

(9 - 10)

LA

17.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. FC Otepää - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 6
08.11.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha U19 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 0 - 17
06.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. EstNor Kiili - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 5
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Äksi Wolves 14 - 11
27.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV ELB Võru FC Helios Varu 32 Võru FC Helios - Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1 - 4
01.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru FC Helios II Varu 0 FC Vastseliina - Võru FC Helios II 4 - 5
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru FC Helios II Põhi 45 Võru FC Helios II - FC Otepää 0 - 0
16.02.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 4 - 7
08.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. JK Sillamäe Kalev Alexela - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 18
02.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 13 - 6
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. FC Äksi Wolves - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 16
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. SK Kadrina 9 - 14
18.01.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 11 - 4
13.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Padise Rummu Dünamo II 13 - 12
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC U19 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 4
28.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Põhja-Sakala - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 15 - 10
21.12.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 17 - 11
15.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Põhja-Sakala 10 - 4
01.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 4
30.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Maccabi 13 - 9
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. SK Kadrina - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 9 - 16
11.11.2018 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - SRL. FC Tallinna Wolves 34 - 5
03.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Narva United FC U19 9 - 5
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru FC Helios II Varu 34 Võru FC Helios II - Valga FC Warrior 5 - 0
17.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV ELB Võru FC Helios Põhi 74 Võru FC Helios - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 4
11.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru FC Helios II Varu 45 Võru FC Helios II - FC Tarvastu 1 - 0
21.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 3
01.07.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 10 - 4
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. SK Augur Enemat - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 2
30.06.2018 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 5
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru FC Helios II Põhi 45 Põlva FC Lootos - Võru FC Helios II - : 3
14.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Karksi 18 - 6
10.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Aruküla - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 0
02.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. SK Kadrina 13 - 11
19.11.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. SK Kadrina - : 13
14.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Põhi 79 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Põhi 45 Võru FC Helios - Tartu FC Santos II 3 - 1
30.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Põhi 75 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 3
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 5 - 10
19.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Alpha 7 - 4
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Thunder Häcker - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 5
12.08.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 13 - 4
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 : -
22.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 3 : -
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 2
09.07.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 : -
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 5 - 3
18.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. Saue JK 3 - 7
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Rõuge Saunamaa 14 - 5
17.06.2017 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 36 R. Rõuge Saunamaa - R. BSC Thunder Häcker 2 - 13
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Põhi 54 Võru FC Helios - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 5 - 0
29.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Varu 45 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna JK Piraaja 2 - 0
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru FC Helios Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Võru FC Helios 2 - 1
04.03.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 50 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 4 - 4

(5 - 6)

LA

16.02.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 - 14
12.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 34 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 9 - 7
04.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 12
22.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 7
14.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 13 - 4
07.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 1 - 8
17.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Kohila 15 - 3
11.12.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. FC Kehra Anija United - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 11
10.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 12 - 10
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Tabivere VVP - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 23
19.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet II 6 - 7
13.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves II (RL) 25 - 3
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II N/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Kiili JK 13 : -
02.10.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Varu 0 Tõrva JK - SK Imavere Forss 0 - 2
17.08.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Forss Põhi 90 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - SK Imavere Forss 5 - 2
26.06.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Forss Põhi 6 SK Imavere Forss - EMÜ SK 6 - 2
18.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 74 SK Imavere Forss - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 2 - 1
11.06.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 67 FC Nõmme United - SK Imavere Forss 12 - 2
27.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - Tõrva JK 1 - 3
24.05.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Forss Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia III - SK Imavere Forss - : 7
21.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 63 FC Kose - SK Imavere Forss 1 - 7
01.05.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 72 SK Imavere Forss - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2 - 3
28.04.2016 Eesti meeste VKV VKV SK Imavere Forss Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - Tallinna FC Reaal 3 - 2
22.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 90 Saue JK Laagri - SK Imavere Forss 4 - 2
17.04.2016 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S SK Imavere Forss Põhi 90 SK Imavere Forss - Keila JK 2 - 5
13.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 4 - 8
11.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 5 - 13
07.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Keila FC - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 3 - 14
30.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 14 - 10
24.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 5
23.01.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 4
17.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Rinopal 5 - 6
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. JK Kohila 11 - 6
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 6 - 3
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. M-Team Tallinn - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 2
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 3
15.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Keila FC - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 9
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. M-Team Tallinn 10 - 6
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 4 - 2
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 90 JK Luunja - Võru JK 2 - 0
15.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 54 Võru JK - Tallinna FC Levadia III 3 - 1
08.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 0 Võru JK - Tabasalu JK Charma 1 - 2
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Varu 45 Lasnamäe FC Ajax - Võru JK 6 - 2
01.07.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Varu 27 Võru JK - FC Vastseliina 2 - 1
20.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 90 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 - Võru JK 3 - 4
13.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 55 Võru JK - Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 0 Võru JK - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 - 2
25.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 1
21.04.2015 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Põhi 70 SK Tääksi - Võru JK 2 - 7
18.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Saadjärve JK Vudila 13 - 6
17.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Rantipol Võru 4 - 7
17.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. TV6 Sport - : 9
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 9 - 5
30.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 7 - 2
29.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. JK Kalju - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 5 - 25
06.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 33 S. JK Kohila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 8 - 11
04.12.2014 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 11 - 1
29.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Varu 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 3 - 5
23.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Saadjärve JK Vudila - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 - 16
21.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. TÜ BestCredit 9 - 2
16.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kiili JK 11 - 4
15.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 12 - 5
02.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II W/S S. Rõuge Saunamaa Põhi 40 S. Maardu United - S. Rõuge Saunamaa 7 : -
18.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 80 Võru JK - Türi Ganvix JK 2 - 2
04.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinna JK Visadus 1 - 2
28.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 90 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Võru JK 5 - 1
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 0 Võru JK - Tallinna FC Levadia III 1 - 1
13.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 0 Võru JK - JK Loo 9 - 0
06.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 90 Tartu JK Welco - Võru JK 3 - 1
30.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinna JK Dünamo 0 - 2
15.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 63 Võru JK - Tallinna JK Legion U21 2 - 1
12.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Võru JK Põhi 65 Võru JK - Tallinna FC Infonet 0 - 11
26.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 86 Võru JK - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 2 - 1
15.07.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Tallinna FC Soccernet 5 - 2
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 0 - 0
11.06.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Varu 37 Võru JK - Raasiku FC Joker 1993 1 - 2
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Varu 45 Võru JK - Tartu Ülikool Fauna 4 - 0
26.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Varu 36 Võru JK - JK Kaitseliit Kalev 1 - 1
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV II.E/N Võru JK Põhi 61 JK Luunja - Võru JK 4 - 0
08.03.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe 6 - 7
01.03.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Npm Silmet FC Sillamäe - S. Rantipol Võru 9 - 8
09.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. TÜ BestCredit 7 - 6
25.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Rantipol Võru 5 - 5
19.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Kliimaseade 7 - 8
12.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Raitwood EMÜ - S. Rantipol Võru 15 - 4
04.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Rantipol Võru 16 - 1
27.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Varu 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Rantipol Võru 10 - 7
22.12.2013 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 50 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Rantipol Võru 4 - 4

(10 - 4)

LA

14.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Varu 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Rantipol Võru 4 - 2
08.12.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 6 - 9
30.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 9 - 2
17.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Raitwood EMÜ 8 - 7
10.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 2 - 4
03.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Rantipol Võru Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 5 - 9
31.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Võru JK Põhi 120 Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Võru JK 1 - 1

(1 - 2)

LA

20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III liigavõitja Võru JK Põhi 120 Võru JK - Lilleküla JK Retro 3 - 3

(4 - 2)

PEN

13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - Võru JK 0 - 3
05.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 76 Võru JK - FC Tartu 1 : -
28.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 EMÜ SK - Võru JK 3 - 2
21.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Põlva FC Lootos 5 - 2
14.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Valga FC Warrior 8 - 3
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 57 Võru JK - Navi Vutiselts 4 - 2
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 FC Otepää - Võru JK 2 - 0
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 89 Võru JK - Tõrva JK 3 - 1
27.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed 6 - 1
30.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 JK Tartu Löök - Võru JK 0 - 8
12.06.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV Võru JK Varu 45 Tallinna FC Levadia - Võru JK 11 - 0
08.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Võru JK - EMÜ SK 4 - 0
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 84 Põlva FC Lootos - Võru JK 0 - 2
29.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Põhi 120 Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Võru JK 2 - 2

(4 - 2)

PEN

25.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Valga FC Warrior - Võru JK 2 - 7
19.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 82 Navi Vutiselts - Võru JK 1 - 2
16.05.2013 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Võru JK 1 - 3
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 79 Võru JK - FC Otepää 4 - 1
04.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 90 Tõrva JK - Võru JK 3 - 2
27.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Varu 45 Võru JK - Põhja-Sakala 11 - 1
20.04.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 66 Võru JK - SK Tääksi 6 - 1
10.10.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Võru JK Varu 19 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Võru JK 4 - 2
07.10.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Põhi 90 Võru JK II - FC Pubi Trehv 1 - 5
01.09.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Võru JK II 0 - 3
28.08.2012 Eesti meeste KV KV Võru JK Põhi 90 FC Maardu - Võru JK 0 - 1
02.08.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Põhi 120 Võru JK - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 1

(2 - 3)

LA

09.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Varu 0 Võru JK II - SK Imavere 3 - 3
07.06.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Võru JK 0 - 2
02.06.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Varu 0 Viljandi JK Tulevik Vanakesed - Võru JK II 2 - 1
19.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Varu 19 Võru JK - SK Tääksi 7 - 0
12.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Varu 0 Võru JK II - Vastseliina FC Aspen 1 - 1
09.05.2012 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Võru JK Varu 22 Võru JK - Eesti Koondis 2 - 1
05.05.2012 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Varu 65 Võru JK II - Vändra JK Vaprus II 5 - 1
22.04.2012 Eesti meeste MV III.S Võru JK Põhi 71 FC Otepää - Võru JK 1 - 4
10.09.2011 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Võru JK II Põhi 61 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Võru JK II 3 - 6
03.10.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tõrva FC Warrior 1 - 1
28.08.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - FC Otepää II 0 - 3
04.08.2010 Eesti meeste KV KV Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 0 - 8
20.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Tõrva FC Warrior - Vastseliina FC Aspen 4 - 4
06.06.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - JK Tartu Löök 3 - 0
30.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Rolling Doors - Vastseliina FC Aspen 0 - 3
23.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - JK Liverpool Pub 0 - 1
15.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 FC Otepää II - Vastseliina FC Aspen 3 - 0
06.05.2010 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Rakvere FC Flora II - Vastseliina FC Aspen 7 - 0
02.05.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Navi Vutiselts - Vastseliina FC Aspen 2 - 0
25.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu SK 10 II 1 - 1
17.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Põhi 90 SK Tääksi - Vastseliina FC Aspen 2 - 2
10.04.2010 Eesti meeste MV IV.S Vastseliina FC Aspen Varu 45 Vastseliina FC Aspen - Tartu JK Welco - : 5
22.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W Võru JK (91) Põhi 90 Võru JK (91) - Rakvere FC Flora (91) 3 - 3
15.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W Võru JK (91) Põhi 90 JK Tammeka (91) - Võru JK (91) 9 - 2
01.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W Võru JK (91) Põhi 90 FC Elva (91) - Võru JK (91) 2 - 2
11.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W Võru JK (91) Põhi 90 Võru JK (91) - SK 10 Premium (91) 2 - 7
28.07.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W Võru JK (91) Põhi 90 Võru JK (91) - Rakvere FC Flora (91) 0 - 4
16.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W Võru JK (91) Põhi 90 Võru JK (91) - JK Tammeka (91) 2 - 3
26.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W Võru JK (91) Põhi 90 Võru JK (91) - FC Elva (91) 1 - 0
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV A.II S/W Võru JK (91) Põhi 90 SK 10 Premium (91) - Võru JK (91) 5 - 0
Näita veel