Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
15.05.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 2
07.05.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 3 - 23
26.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Alexela 6 - 12
24.04.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFFII S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 10 - 12
18.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 3
12.03.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 6
13.02.2022 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 2
11.12.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila 1 - 3
07.12.2021 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 5
21.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 5
19.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 2
06.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 13
01.03.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 4
27.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 14
20.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 10
13.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila 3 - 3
06.02.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 2
30.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Ravens Futsal Ares Security 2 - 5
27.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 4 - 8
23.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 4
16.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 7 - 4
09.01.2021 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 7
03.12.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 6
14.11.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 12 - 6
11.11.2020 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - SRL. Kurtna JK 10 - 1
31.10.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Varu 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum Welco 12 - 7
08.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 10
02.02.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 2 - 13
25.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
18.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum 15 - 9
12.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal Ares Security - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 : -
05.01.2020 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. JK Kohila - : 7
22.12.2019 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 7
02.11.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. JK Kohila - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 9
26.10.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 10 - 2
06.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 4
02.03.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 3 - 2
23.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 11 - 2
12.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Smsraha 5 - 8
09.02.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum 3 - 0
26.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 18 - 2
20.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 7 - 2
19.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 6 - 4
05.01.2019 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 2 - 14
29.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. JK Kohila 3 - 5
22.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Viimsi FC Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 14 - 1
15.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 2
14.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 8 - 4
09.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Sillamäe - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 4
02.12.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. FC Jõgeva Wolves - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 10
24.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 5 - 9
23.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. FC Jõgeva Wolves Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. FC Jõgeva Wolves 10 - 10
18.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 2
10.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva SK Ganza 7 - 1
02.11.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 0
27.10.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Narva United FC 1 - 14
25.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 5
17.02.2018 Saali üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Maccabi 12 - 3
10.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 3
03.02.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal EMÜ SK 4 - 5
27.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Viimsi FC Rinopal 6 - 5
19.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 4
10.01.2018 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Smsraha - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 8
20.12.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat 5 - 7
16.12.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 3 - 8
25.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tartu Maksimum 6 - 3
17.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 5
05.11.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Narva United FC - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 2
19.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 5 - 6
18.02.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML PLAYOFF S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 4 - 11
21.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 13
15.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida Põhi 40 S. Kohtla-Järve FC Torsida - S. Tartu Ravens Futsal 4 - 11
14.01.2017 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rõuge Saunamaa - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 13 - 4
13.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 8 - 0
07.01.2017 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 8 - 4
28.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 1 - 1
17.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. FC Rinopal 4 - 4
08.12.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Sillamäe JK Dina 4 - 1
03.12.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos 2 - 2
30.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe JK Dina - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 2 - 3
26.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Narva United FC 3 - 5
20.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 3 - 13
19.11.2016 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Kadrina Vitamin Well 11 - 5
15.11.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Varu 45 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 11
12.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Enemat - : 11
05.11.2016 Eesti saali MV S. ML S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC Molycorp Silmet 4 - 6
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec - R. Narva United FC 2 - 4
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Saue JK 3 - 6
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(3 - 5)

LA

20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well - R. Narva United FC 1 - 8
20.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. IAFA - R. Narva United FC 1 - 9
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 1 - 4
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. FC ValiceCar 1 - 6
06.08.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 3 - 1
31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

31.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. SK Augur Enemat 0 - 6
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 4 - 5
30.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - : 3
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) Põhi 90 FC Molycorp Silmet (RL) - SK Imavere 2 : -
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Santeh BSC - R. Narva United FC 5 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 1
23.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. IAFA 10 - 2
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Narva United FC 7 - 1
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Cosmos Alpha-Innotec 3 - 5
09.07.2016 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. Narva United FC - R. Üksjalgvärav Vitamin Well 4 - 4

(1 - 3)

PEN

20.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton 7 - 3
13.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Rinopal 8 - 0
06.02.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 8 - 6
16.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kiili JK 14 - 1
09.01.2016 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rummu Dünamo 6 - 1
18.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna SK Augur Skanton - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 3
13.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. FC Rinopal - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 6
06.12.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 2
28.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II 5 - 7
22.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Maccabi - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 10
19.11.2015 Eesti saali KV S. KV S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. FC Elva Rõngu 16 - 2
13.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Kiili JK - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 4 - 8
08.11.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 7
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet 1 - 6
01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 39 R. BSC Peugeot - R. Narva United FC 3 - 3

(4 - 3)

LA

01.08.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. FC ValiceCar 2 - 6
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Automaailm - R. Narva United FC 1 - 2
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Thunder Arvutitark 1 - 3
11.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. FC ValiceCar - R. Narva United FC 6 - 3
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Peugeot 1 - 7
04.07.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Saue JK - R. Narva United FC 2 - 3
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Narva United FC - R. BSC Pärnu 5 - 2
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. BSC Alpha - R. Narva United FC 3 - 4
20.06.2015 Rannajalgpall Ranna ML R. Narva United FC Põhi 36 R. Nõmme BSC OlyBet - R. Narva United FC 5 - 3
01.02.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 9 - 4
25.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 1 - 6
17.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kiili JK 4 - 5
04.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tallinna FC Cosmos II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 3
03.01.2015 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Santeh 10 : -
20.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 14 - 2
13.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Tartu Maksimum Welco - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 4
07.12.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ 6 - 6
08.11.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Santeh - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 2 - 7
31.10.2014 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 4
08.03.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol Võru - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 7
01.03.2014 Üleminekumängud Üleminek.S.I S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Rantipol Võru 9 - 8
20.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Kiili JK 10 - 3
15.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II võitja S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 7 - 4
08.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Rantipol II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 3 - 21
01.02.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 7
11.01.2014 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - S. TÜ BestCredit II 14 - 4
30.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 8 - 5
23.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Kadrina Vitamin Well - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 6 - 15
17.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Alexela - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet - : 6
10.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II E S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet Põhi 40 S. TÜ BestCredit II - S. Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet 5 - 9
16.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. MJK Salavat Yulaev - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 3
09.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Rummu Dünamo 7 - 11
03.02.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Nõmme BSC Triobet - S. Sillamäe Almaz 14 - 0
05.01.2013 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 3
15.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. MJK Salavat Yulaev 5 - 6
01.12.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. Nõmme BSC Triobet 4 - 5
24.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. TÜ BestCredit 6 - 6
17.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Aseri SK - S. Sillamäe Almaz 5 - 5
11.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 15 - 7
03.11.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. FC Starbunker Maardu 2 - 5
10.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Sillamäe Almaz - S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade 10 - 9
03.03.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. FC Raketa II - S. Sillamäe Almaz 7 - 6
12.02.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Raitwood - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 3
22.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. Rummu Dünamo - S. Sillamäe Almaz 13 - 13
07.01.2012 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. JK Telinek Kliimaseade - S. Sillamäe Almaz 10 - 6
26.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. FC Starbunker Maardu - S. Sillamäe Almaz 9 - 2
12.11.2011 Eesti saali MV S. EL S. Sillamäe Almaz Põhi 40 S. JK Püsivus Kohila - S. Sillamäe Almaz 7 - 13
07.10.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Tallinna FC Soccernet 1 - 2
27.08.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 9 FC Loksa - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 3
04.06.2006 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 10 Ajax Junior - FC Loksa 2 - 1
04.09.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 8 FC Loksa - FC Ühinenud Depood 2 - 3
22.05.2005 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 21 FC Ühinenud Depood - FC Loksa 2 - 2
19.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Kehra Tempori 1 - 2
11.09.2004 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Nõmme JK Kalju II - FC Loksa 2 - 0
24.08.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 JK Kaitseliit Kalev - FC Loksa 6 - 0
15.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Rapla JK Atli 3 - 1
08.06.2003 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Corpore - FC Loksa 3 - 2
29.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Kiviõli Tamme Auto - FC Loksa 6 - 3
08.09.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - FC Loksa 3 - 3
11.08.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Loksa 4 - 1
16.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 JK Voka - FC Loksa 2 - 2
09.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC Loksa 7 - 1
02.06.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Kalev Junior 1 - 3
26.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - FC Loksa 3 - 2
19.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - SK Tapa 1 - 4
12.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC Loksa 3 - 1
05.05.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 0 - 3
28.04.2002 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Paide JK - FC Loksa 5 - 0
21.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Jõhvi JK Orbiit - FC Loksa 5 - 2
14.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - Kohtla-Järve JK Alko 2 - 3
07.10.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 JK Voka - FC Loksa 2 - 2
30.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Tallinna SK Legion - FC Loksa - : 1
23.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - SK Dvigatel Tallinn 0 - 7
16.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - FC Loksa 4 - 2
09.09.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 70 FC Loksa - SK Tapa 1 - 1
26.08.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - FC Loksa 6 - 1
17.06.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Kohtla-Järve JK Alko - FC Loksa 3 - 2
27.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 SK Dvigatel Tallinn - FC Loksa 8 - 0
20.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - FC Viimsi 2 - 4
13.05.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 SK Tapa - FC Loksa 1 - 1
29.04.2001 Eesti meeste MV III.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - FC Loksa 6 - 2
15.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - SK Dvigatel Tallinn 2 - 3
08.10.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - FC Loksa 6 - 0
24.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - JK Voka 0 - 2
17.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - FC Loksa 0 - 0
10.09.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 SK Dvigatel Tallinn - FC Loksa 0 - 2
27.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - FC Viimsi 1 - 1
13.08.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 JK Voka - FC Loksa 1 - 1
23.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - SK Dvigatel Tallinn 0 - 4
18.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Viimsi - FC Loksa 2 - 0
04.06.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - JK Voka 1 - 0
31.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 Kehra Tempori - FC Loksa 2 - 1
27.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 SK Dvigatel Tallinn - FC Loksa 4 - 0
21.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 FC Loksa - FC Viimsi 0 - 1
07.05.2000 Eesti meeste MV IV.E FC Loksa Põhi 90 JK Voka - FC Loksa 0 - 2
17.10.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - SK Tapa 6 - 5
03.10.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 SK "Järve" K-Järve - Tursa FC Sillamäe 8 - 1
25.09.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - Kalev Junior 5 - 1
12.09.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tursa FC Sillamäe 3 - 1
05.09.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - Kuusalu JK Rada 1 - 2
22.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 SK Tapa - Tursa FC Sillamäe 9 - 1
08.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Kalev Junior - Tursa FC Sillamäe 3 - 0
01.08.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - Tallinna FC Puuma 2 - 1
25.07.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tursa FC Sillamäe 0 - 0
04.07.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - SK Tapa 1 - 2
22.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - SK "Järve" K-Järve 1 - 1
09.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 2
02.05.1999 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tursa FC Sillamäe 0 - 0
13.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 0 Tallinna SK Legion - Tursa FC Sillamäe 2 - 3
06.09.1998 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - FC Rakvere 4 - 1
29.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 SK Los Toros Tamsalu - Tursa FC Sillamäe 2 - 7
23.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - Kalev Junior 1 - 3
15.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Kuusalu Kabris - Tursa FC Sillamäe 0 - 6
02.08.1998 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 FC Rakvere - Tursa FC Sillamäe 0 - 4
26.07.1998 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tursa FC Sillamäe Põhi 90 Tursa FC Sillamäe - SK Los Toros Tamsalu 3 - 0
Näita veel