Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
22.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna AS Cosmos FC - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 2
18.05.2022 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 120 FC Otepää - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 3

(4 - 5)

PEN

15.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 61 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 0
07.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 61 FC Tallinna Wolves - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 6
02.10.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 5
24.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 1
19.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 64 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 0 - 4
16.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 74 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 3
04.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 73 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 0
28.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 70 Saku Sporting - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 2
22.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 62 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Dünamo 7 - 0
14.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Nõmme Kalju FC III 3 - 0
04.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Varu 45 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 6
03.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 2
30.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Võru FC Helios - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 1
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 59 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Pocarr 1 - 1
16.06.2021 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 6
13.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 65 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 5
06.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 0
30.05.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 83 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Saku Sporting 4 - 0
31.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 85 Maarjamäe FC IGI - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 5
22.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 FC Aruküla - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 2
18.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 85 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 2
11.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik III - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 4
18.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.A Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna SC ReUnited - Lasnamäe FC Ajax II 6 - 1
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 45 JK Kuusalu Kalev - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 1
11.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 0
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Tallinna SC ReUnited 1 - 3
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Rummu Dünamo - Tallinna SC ReUnited 4 - 3
13.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 90 Viimsi Lõvid - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 0
04.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 59 Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 2
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV IV.E Tallinna SC ReUnited Põhi 57 JK Loo II - Tallinna SC ReUnited 0 - 6
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 31 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 2
25.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 23 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
17.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 0
13.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 72 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 2
05.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 0
28.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 0
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 5
16.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV III.N JK Tallinna Kalev III Põhi 89 Tallinna SK Dnipro - JK Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 2
12.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 24 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
05.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 30 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
22.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 3
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 2
01.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 55 Maardu FC Starbunker - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 0
28.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 0
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 0
04.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Ararat 2 - 0
28.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 22 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 0 - 1
21.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 3
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FC Elva 1 - 1
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 0
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Varu 25 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 0 - 0
01.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 FC Elva - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 5 - 0
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 3
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 0 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 2
16.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 0
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL JK Tallinna Kalev Varu 6 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kiviõli FC Irbis 3 - 0
08.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 3
02.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 2
05.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB JK Tallinna Kalev U21 Põhi 45 HÜJK Emmaste - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 - 2
12.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - FC Paide (97) 4 - 4
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 4
02.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 FC Paide (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 1
31.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 29 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
17.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
08.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 2 - 1
27.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 20 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 2
24.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 FC Tartu (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 2 - 2
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 70 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
18.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 24 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 4 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 20 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 3
31.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 1 - 3
27.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 4
23.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 1
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 59 Tallinna FC Flora III - Viimsi FC Igiliikur 2 - 3
14.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 2 - 0
09.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 28 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
02.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 0
30.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tallinna JK Puuma (96) 1 - 2
24.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 7 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
17.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 5
12.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 6 - 0
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 1
03.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 1 - 4
18.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - FC Paide (97) 6 - 0
15.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
08.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 61 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III - : 1
22.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Infonet II 2 - 5
14.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 FC Tartu (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 2
30.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 59 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (96) - : -
23.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Puuma (96) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 0 - 2
16.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 87 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (96) 5 - 0
02.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 FC Paide (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (96) 2 - 1
26.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - SK Tääksi (96) 10 - 0
19.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - Raplamaa JK (96) 0 - 1
12.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (96) Põhi 84 JK Tallinna Kalev (96) - FC Tartu (96) 6 - 0
06.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 7 Tallinna JK Legion - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 1
30.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 2 - 5
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Pärnu Linnameeskond 2 - 6
23.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 0 - 4
20.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
16.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 6 : -
13.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 1 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 0
15.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 1
11.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 3 : -
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 45 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
21.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 1
18.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Nõmme JK Kalju II 0 - 2
10.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 0 - 2
03.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Tallinna FC Flora III 10 - 0
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 8
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 8 - 0
06.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna JK Dünamo 1 - 2
19.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 2 - 2
05.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 JK Vasalemma (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 1 - 8
29.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 Pärnu JK (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 4 - 1
15.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 SK Tääksi (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 0 - 5
01.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 16 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
17.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 Narva JK Trans (95) - JK Tallinna Kalev (95) 3 - 1
03.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Põltsamaa/Jõgeva LM (95) 4 - 0
27.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - JK Vasalemma (95) 2 - 0
20.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 2 - 0
06.03.2013 Eesti noorte MV U19.I JK Tallinna Kalev (95) Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev (95) - Narva JK Trans (95) 1 - 2
10.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 63 Operi JK (94) - JK Tallinna Kalev (94) 2 - 4
03.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 68 SK Tääksi (94) - Operi JK (94) 1 - 5
19.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 Operi JK (94) - FC Lootos (94) 1 - 2
12.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 Koeru JK (94) - Operi JK (94) 0 - 5
01.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 JK Dünamo (94) - Operi JK (94) 3 - 3
13.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 FC Ajax Lasnamäe (94) - Operi JK (94) 5 - 5
30.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 58 Operi JK (94) - SK Tääksi (94) 1 - 1
16.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 FC Lootos (94) - Operi JK (94) 4 - 1
02.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 90 Operi JK (94) - Koeru JK (94) 3 - 1
25.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 45 JK Tallinna Kalev (94) - Operi JK (94) 3 - 1
11.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV U19.II Operi JK (94) Põhi 64 Operi JK (94) - JK Dünamo (94) 6 - 1
04.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Varu 15 Operi JK (95) - Pärnu JK (95) 1 - 13
13.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Varu 40 Operi JK (95) - FC Levadia (95) 1 - 1
05.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Varu 0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 2
30.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Varu 31 SC Real (95) - Operi JK (95) 4 - 1
04.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 46 Operi JK (95) - FC Maardu (95) 0 - 9
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 59 Operi JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 2 - 1
07.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (95) - Operi JK (95) 6 - 1
02.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - SC Real (95) 1 - 4
24.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - Tartu Linnameeskond (95) 0 - 11
10.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Põhi 54 FC Levadia (95) - Operi JK (95) 5 - 2
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Operi JK (95) Varu 8 FC Infonet (95) - Operi JK (95) 4 - 1
24.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 49 Keila JK (95) - Operi JK (95) 5 - 0
05.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 40 Operi JK (95) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) 2 - 0
07.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) - Operi JK (95) 1 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 46 Operi JK (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 4 - 3
31.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 70 Operi JK (95) - Tamme Auto (95) 9 - 0
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Varu 5 Viimsi NJK (95) - Operi JK (95) 1 - 27
13.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 40 Operi JK (95) - Keila JK (95) 7 - 1
10.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 30 Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) - Operi JK (95) 2 - 4
03.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 Operi JK (95) - JK Alko K.-Järve (95) 2 - 1
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 54 FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 4
15.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Varu 25 Operi JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 8 - 2
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 52 Tamme Auto (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 9
18.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 48 Operi JK (95) - Viimsi NJK (95) 23 - 0
04.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 80 JK Alko K.-Järve (95) - Operi JK (95) 3 - 1
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 70 Operi JK (95) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) 14 - 0
15.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E Operi JK (95) Põhi 55 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 2
02.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK (96) - Rakvere FC Flora (96) 8 - 0
11.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK (96) - FC Pirita (96) 1 - 1
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (96) - Operi JK (96) 1 - 0
21.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-C Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK (96) - Paide Linnameeskond (96) 5 - 2
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 FC Pirita (96) - Operi JK (96) 2 - 1
04.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 Jõhvi SK (96) - Operi JK (96) 1 - 0
02.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK (96) - FCF M. Reimi JK (96) 1 - 3
14.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 Rakvere FC Flora (96) - Operi JK (96) 0 - 12
08.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK (96) - SK Noorus-96 (96) 0 - 4
01.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E Operi JK (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora II (96) + : -
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II TJK Legion AK - D1.II Operi JK I 7 - 0
30.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II Operi JK I - D1.II Kotkas Juun.II 2 - 5
20.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II FC Puuma - D1.II Operi JK I 1 - 3
02.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II Operi JK I - D1.II FC Pirita 2 - 2
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II Nõmme United - D1.II Operi JK I 0 - 0
19.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II Operi JK I - D1.II FCF Tln. II 2 - 1
17.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II Operi JK I - D1.II TJK Legion AK 0 - 5
04.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II Kotkas Juun.II - D1.II Operi JK I 3 - 0
03.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II Operi JK I - D1.II FC Puuma 3 - 0
14.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II FC Pirita - D1.II Operi JK I 1 - 4
13.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II Operi JK I - D1.II Nõmme United 1 - 2
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.II D1.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D1.II FCF Tln. II - D1.II Operi JK I 1 - 2
29.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II FC Atletik - D2.II Operi JK I 5 - 1
13.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.II SK Legion 0 - 1
08.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II FC Štrommi - D2.II Operi JK I 1 - 1
30.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.II FCF Tln. II 7 - 0
14.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.II FC Atletik 1 - 3
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II SK Legion - D2.II Operi JK I 1 - 0
24.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.II FC Štrommi 1 - 1
20.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II FCF Tln. II - D2.II Operi JK I 2 - 3
10.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II Operi JK I - D2.II KotkasJuun.II - : 6
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV D2.II D2.II Operi JK I Põhi 60 D2.II SK Tln.Sport - D2.II Operi JK I 0 : -
Näita veel