Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
29.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raasiku FC Joker 0 - 1
25.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 64 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Tammeka U21 0 - 0
22.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 84 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 5 - 1
18.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 4 - 1
13.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora U21 Varu 0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna FC Flora U21 1 - 2
11.08.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Kuressaare 0 - 5
28.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 55 Viljandi JK Tulevik II - Tallinna FC Flora U19 2 - 1
24.07.2016 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 52 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1

(3 - 5)

PEN

20.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 22 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Elva 0 - 1
13.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Varu 0 Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Tartu JK Welco 1 - 2
07.07.2016 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora U19 Põhi 45 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora U19 1 - 1
08.11.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 4
31.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 65 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 0
22.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 73 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 2
01.10.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 2 - 2
27.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 2
21.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
17.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 75 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 3
12.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 2
03.09.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 2
29.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
28.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
24.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
20.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 0 - 1
19.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 0
12.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
09.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 6
07.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 1 Tartu FC Santos - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 0
01.08.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
30.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 62 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
26.07.2015 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 3 - 0
22.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 3 - 3
17.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Tallinna FC Flora II Varu 0 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Tallinna FC Flora II 2 - 3
16.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 45 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 3 - 3
08.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 55 Tallinna FC Ararat - Tallinna FC Flora III 0 - 3
05.07.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 62 HÜJK Emmaste - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 1
29.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 62 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Puuma 3 - 4
06.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 FC Elva - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
28.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 68 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
23.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Maardu FC Starbunker - Tallinna FC Flora III 1 - 0
18.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 29 Tallinna FC Flora III - Raasiku FC Joker 1 - 2
14.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 26 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 1 - 1
10.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 74 JK Sillamäe Kalev U21 - Tallinna FC Flora III 4 - 2
29.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Raasiku FC Joker - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
23.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - Maardu FC Starbunker 1 - 2
16.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora III - JK Tallinna Kalev U21 3 - 0
10.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 90 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 1
02.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 72 Tallinna FC Flora III - FC Elva 0 - 1
20.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Puuma - Tallinna FC Flora III 2 - 0
11.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Varu 25 Tallinna FC Flora III - HÜJK Emmaste 0 - 3
04.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV ELB Tallinna FC Flora III Põhi 69 Tallinna FC Flora III - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 7
04.11.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 JK Sillamäe Kalev 5 - 3
14.10.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 2
10.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 1
07.10.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 2 - 3
13.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 2 - 3
09.09.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 2 - 6
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - : 3
29.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 6
26.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia II 1 - 1
23.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 2 - 2
19.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 2
09.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 0
05.08.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu FC Santos - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 0
02.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) 12 - 0
29.07.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Pärnu JK - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 0
26.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 0
12.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 2 - 2
12.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 5 - 0
07.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 0 - 4
03.06.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FCI Tallinn 1 - 1
29.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 JK Narva Trans (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 1 - 1
27.05.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 3
24.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) 7 - 6
20.05.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
16.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 5
19.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 5 - 1
15.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 0
12.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 3
08.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 5 - 0
05.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 6 - 1
01.04.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 5 - 1
29.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 2 - 7
25.03.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 1
15.03.2014 Eesti noorte MV B1.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 8 : -
10.03.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu FC Santos 3 - 3
05.03.2014 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Pärnu JK 2 - 1
12.11.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 7 - 1
05.11.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 0
29.10.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 2 - 2
25.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Vändra JK Vaprus (98) 5 - 1
18.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 10
15.10.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FCI Tallinn 1 - 1
11.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Kuressaare (98) 12 - 1
05.10.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 5
17.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 6 - 1
14.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 7 - 0
07.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Dünamo (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 19
03.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 69 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - Eesti U15 0 - 0
31.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (98) 16 - 0
23.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 0
20.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Varu 0 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia II - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
13.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 1 - 2
10.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Nõmme JK Kalju (98) 8 - 0
02.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 FC Kuressaare (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 1 - 4
23.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 4 - 3
09.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 7
17.06.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 3 - 0
14.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna FC Flora II (98) 15 - 0
31.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Vändra JK Vaprus (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 1 - 5
28.05.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 2 - 5
24.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Dünamo (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 7
18.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 2 - 0
14.05.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 0
04.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Nõmme JK Kalju (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 4
20.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/W Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 1 - 8
16.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 3 - 4
02.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 3
19.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia II 3 - 2
12.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 1 - 2
05.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Kuressaare 5 - 0
19.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 48 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Paide Linnameeskond (98) 7 - 0
12.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Legion (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 5 - 0
05.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 2
21.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 4 - 2
14.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Narva Trans (98) 3 - 4
07.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 JK Loo (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 7
24.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 2 - 0
17.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Varu 35 FC Lootus K.-Järve (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 1 - 5
22.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 56 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (98) 5 - 0
15.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Jõhvi SK Lokomotiv (98) 10 - 0
08.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Varu 35 Nõmme JK Kalju (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 1 - 2
01.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 35 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Loo (98) 10 - 1
25.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV C1.II N/E Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Rapla JK Atli (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 1 - 4
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tartu Linnameeskond (98) 2 - 4
09.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Viljandi SK (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 6
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 6 - 0
26.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - TJK Legion I (98) 1 - 1
19.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna SC Real (98) 1 - 6
09.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 3
17.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora II (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - : +
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev (98) 1 - 2
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 FC Helios (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 0 - 18
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Viljandi SK (98) 0 - 1
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Loo (98) 4 - 3
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 FC Lootus K.-Järve (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 1 - 1
06.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C2.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - TJK Legion II (98) 4 - 1
04.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) 4 - 3
18.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - TJK Legion IŠ (98) 0 - 2
11.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 4 - 0
04.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Levadia I (98) 0 - 7
28.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 SC Bercy I (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 0
21.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - JK Loo (98) 5 - 1
11.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 FC Pirita (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 1 - 5
08.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Infonet (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 0
12.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 TJK Legion IŠ (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 3 - 0
09.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 JK Loo (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 3 - 2
05.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 0 - 5
26.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 FC Levadia I (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 11 - 0
22.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - SC Bercy I (98) 3 - 1
08.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna FC Infonet (98) 3 - 2
01.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev I (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 3 - 2
24.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV D1.II Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Pirita (98) 3 - 1
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Puuma (98) 4 - 0
06.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 2 - 2
28.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Pirita (98) 6 - 1
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) 7 : -
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - Tallinna FC Levadia (98) 1 - 1
13.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 FC Pirita (98) - Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - : -
09.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - FC Nõmme United (98) 2 - 4
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Flora I (98) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora I (98) - SC Bercy I (98) 1 - 2
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV FCF Tallinn I - E1.IV Kotkas Juunior 1 - 1
13.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV TJK Legion - E1.IV FCF Tallinn I 2 - 3
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV FCF Tallinn I - E1.IV Operi JK II 5 - 1
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV Põltsam.Sport - E1.IV FCF Tallinn I 2 - 3
30.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV JK MaagTamm.I - E1.IV FCF Tallinn I 4 - 0
10.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV Kotkas Juunior - E1.IV FCF Tallinn I 0 - 3
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV FCF Tallinn I - E1.IV TJK Legion 10 - 0
01.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV FCF Tallinn I - E1.IV JK MaagTamm.I 0 - 4
23.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV Operi JK II - E1.IV FCF Tallinn I 0 - 4
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E1.IV E1.IV FCF Tallinn I Põhi 50 E1.IV FCF Tallinn I - E1.IV Põltsam.Sport 2 - 3
28.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III FCF Tln.II - E2.III FC Pirita 5 - 2
14.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III FCF Tln.II - E2.III Kotkas Jun.II 2 - 1
09.09.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III JK Tln.Kalev - E2.III FCF Tln.II 3 - 2
24.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III FCF Tln.II - E2.III Keila JK 5 - 0
19.08.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III Vasalemma SK - E2.III FCF Tln.II 0 - 20
13.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III FC Pirita - E2.III FCF Tln.II 3 - 6
03.06.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III Kotkas Jun.II - E2.III FCF Tln.II 1 - 0
25.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III FCF Tln.II - E2.III JK Tln.Kalev 3 - 2
13.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III Keila JK - E2.III FCF Tln.II 1 - 3
04.05.2007 Eesti noorte MV E2.III E2.III FCF Tln.II Põhi 50 E2.III FCF Tln.II - E2.III Vasalemma SK 14 - 0
Näita veel