Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
15.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Teleios Varu 0 Tallinna FC Teleios - Kohila Püsivus 2 - 1
24.04.2022 Eesti meeste MV IV.N/W Tallinna FC Teleios Põhi 71 Tallinna FC Teleios - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM 4 - 1
01.04.2022 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna FC Teleios Põhi 90 Tallinna AS Cosmos FC - Tallinna FC Teleios 12 - 0
12.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Koeru JK 2 - 3
05.10.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 41 Tallinna Maccabi - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 1 - 7
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ II 0 - 6
24.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 0 Tallinna SK Dnipro - Tallinna Maccabi 4 - 2
07.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas II - Tallinna Maccabi 0 - 3
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 45 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna Maccabi 1 - 3
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 45 Koeru JK - Tallinna Maccabi 2 - 1
13.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 36 Kuusalu JK Rada - Tallinna Maccabi 5 - 0
01.06.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 30 Tallinna Maccabi - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 2 - 3
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 19 Tallinna Maccabi - Rakvere JK Tarvas II 4 - 0
09.04.2014 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Tallinna Maccabi Varu 45 Läänemaa JK - Tallinna Maccabi 7 - 0
09.11.2013 Eesti saali MV S. II N S. Maccabi II Põhi 40 S. TV6 Sport - S. Maccabi II 13 - 4
06.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 90 Ambla Vallameeskond - Tallinna Maccabi 6 - 2
26.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 65 Tallinna Maccabi - SK Eestimaa Kasakad 2 - 2
07.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis II - Tallinna Maccabi 1 - 1
29.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 37 Tallinna Maccabi - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 2
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 45 Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II - Tallinna Maccabi 5 - 3
04.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 45 FCF Järva-Jaani SK - Tallinna Maccabi 6 - 2
28.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 77 Tallinna FC Levadia III - Tallinna Maccabi 1 - 2
16.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 90 Tallinna Maccabi - Ambla Vallameeskond 5 - 4
30.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 45 Tallinna Maccabi - Kuusalu JK Rada 0 - 5
26.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 70 Tallinna JK Visadus - Tallinna Maccabi 8 - 3
16.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Põhi 31 Tallinna Maccabi - Kiviõli FC Irbis II 1 - 4
11.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 12 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna Maccabi 0 - 2
02.05.2013 Eesti meeste MV III.E Tallinna Maccabi Varu 35 Tallinna Maccabi - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv II 2 - 5
21.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Varu 15 Haapsalu FC Flora (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 1 - 4
16.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Varu 40 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Haapsalu FC Flora (95) 9 - 2
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Varu 40 Viimsi NJK (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - : 10
19.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV B1.II N/W FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Varu 31 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Viimsi NJK (95) 4 - 1
04.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Põhi 80 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Tamme Auto (95) 3 - 1
20.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Põhi 80 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Keila JK (95) 0 - 1
30.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Põhi 80 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - JK Alko K.-Järve (95) 1 - 1
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 2 - 3
10.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Varu 31 FC Lootus K.-Järve (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 1 - 0
05.07.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Varu 24 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Lasnamäe FC Ajax (95) 1 - 1
22.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Varu 29 Tamme Auto (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 1 - 13
01.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Varu 0 JK Alko K.-Järve (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 1 - 1
17.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Põhi 80 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Tallinna JK Dünamo (95) 3 - 1
20.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Põhi 54 Keila JK (95) - FCF M.Reimi JK (95) 2 - 2
15.04.2010 Eesti noorte MV B2.II N/E FCF M.Reimi JK (95) Varu 34 FCF M.Reimi JK (95) - Operi JK (95) 0 - 2
26.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - Jõhvi SK (96) 6 - 1
23.10.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK Tartu (96) - FCF M. Reimi JK (96) 3 - 2
22.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (96) - FCF M. Reimi JK (96) 0 - 3
18.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - SK 10 Premium (96) 4 - 2
08.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - FC Lootos (96) 0 - 4
04.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 TJK Legion IG (96) - FCF M. Reimi JK (96) 5 - 0
25.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 Kärdla Ühisgümnaasium (96) - FCF M. Reimi JK (96) 0 - 1
17.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2-B FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - Nõmme United (96) 1 - 0
19.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 Rakvere FC Flora (96) - FCF M. Reimi JK (96) 0 - 14
15.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - Tallinna FC Flora II (96) 6 - 0
02.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 Operi JK (96) - FCF M. Reimi JK (96) 1 - 3
25.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - FC Pirita (96) 2 - 3
20.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 Jõhvi SK (96) - FCF M. Reimi JK (96) 1 - 2
29.04.2009 Eesti noorte MV C2.II N/E FCF M. Reimi JK (96) Põhi 70 FCF M. Reimi JK (96) - SK Noorus-96 (96) 3 - 0
05.10.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV PJK - D1.IV M.Reimi JK 1 - 1
27.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV M.Reimi JK - D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus 0 - 3
30.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV M.Reimi JK - D1.IV Operi JK II 0 - 13
23.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV TJK Legion K - D1.IV M.Reimi JK 7 - 1
16.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV M.Reimi JK - D1.IV FC Kuressaare 0 - 6
14.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV M.Reimi JK - D1.IV PJK 3 - 2
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV Pärnu Vaprus - D1.IV M.Reimi JK 2 - 1
15.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV Operi JK II - D1.IV M.Reimi JK 12 - 0
13.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV M.Reimi JK - D1.IV TJK Legion K 1 - 7
03.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D1.IV D1.IV M.Reimi JK Põhi 60 D1.IV FC Kuressaare - D1.IV M.Reimi JK 4 - 2
Näita veel