Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
07.09.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna SC ReUnited 3 - 4
24.08.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 6 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 4 - 4
16.08.2022 Eesti meeste KV KV Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 10 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - RL. JK Saare Latte 3 - 0
16.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Põhi 74 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 2 - 1
12.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 18 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 4 - 4
06.06.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 25 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - FC Tallinna Wolves 7 - 0
22.05.2022 Eesti meeste MV III.N Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet Varu 82 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 4
27.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 76 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 0
07.06.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 3
31.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Infonet II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
27.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 2
24.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
17.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC II - FC Kuressaare 0 - 1
07.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 1
03.05.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 0 - 1
26.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 45 FC Kuressaare - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 0
19.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1 - 0
15.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tartu FC Santos 0 - 4
12.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Infonet II 0 - 3
05.04.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Vändra JK Vaprus 1 - 2
22.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 55 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 1 - 2
15.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 JK Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 3
08.03.2015 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 4 - 0
09.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 2 - 3
02.11.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 26 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 5
21.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Flora II 3 - 1
17.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 14 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 1
14.09.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Nõmme Kalju FC II 3 - 0
27.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 45 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Vändra JK Vaprus 2 - 3
20.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 45 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 6 - 2
17.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC II - FC Kuressaare 7 - 4
10.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 45 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC II 5 - 1
03.08.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 0 - 1
27.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
23.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 1 - 1
11.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 1
06.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Kiviõli FC Irbis 7 - 1
02.07.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Vändra JK Vaprus - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
24.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 45 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 6
21.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 10 Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 1
18.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 25 Kiviõli FC Irbis - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
14.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Rakvere JK Tarvas 2 - 2
11.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Puuma - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
04.05.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 1 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Levadia II 3 - 1
27.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 3 Tallinna FC Levadia II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 2 - 0
20.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 0 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Tallinna FC Puuma 5 - 0
13.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 0 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Nõmme Kalju FC II 0 - 1
11.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV III.N Nõmme Kalju FC III Põhi 45 Tallinna JK Piraaja - Nõmme Kalju FC III 4 - 2
06.04.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 4 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Viljandi JK Tulevik 4 - 1
30.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Varu 1 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Nõmme Kalju FC II 1 - 1
15.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Flora II - Nõmme Kalju FC II 4 - 1
09.03.2014 Eesti meeste MV EL Nõmme Kalju FC II Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC II - Vändra JK Vaprus 3 - 1
12.11.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 7 - 1
05.11.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Eesti U15 - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 4
29.10.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 1 - 0
27.10.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Tartu JK Welco 5 - 2
15.10.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 45 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia II - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 7
24.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Varu 40 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 5 - 3
22.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Sörve JK - FC Nõmme United 1 - 0
17.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I 5 - 0
12.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Viljandi JK Tulevik U21 - FC Nõmme United 2 - 4
10.09.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Pärnu JK (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 3
08.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Türi Ganvix JK - FC Nõmme United 3 - 6
03.09.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 1
01.09.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - JK Luunja 6 - 0
27.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 2 - 1
24.08.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Pärnu FC Metropool - FC Nõmme United 3 - 2
20.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 48 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 FCI Tallinn 5 - 0
13.08.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Kuressaare - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 6
08.08.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 2 - 6
06.08.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 5 - 0
30.07.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) - : 7
23.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna JK Legion - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 6
21.07.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Rummu Dünamo 2 - 4
17.07.2013 Eesti meeste KV KV FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - FC Haiba 7 - 1
09.07.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 50 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 7
11.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 4
09.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 FC Nõmme United - Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 6 - 3
04.06.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 4 - 1
02.06.2013 Eesti meeste MV II.W/S FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 Tartu FC Santos - FC Nõmme United 5 - 1
28.05.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
26.05.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 68 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 3 - 0
23.04.2013 Eesti noorte MV B1.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 5
16.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Levadia I - U-17 FC Nõmme United 0 - 3
02.04.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 59 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance 4 - 0
19.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FCI Tallinn - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 3
12.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 FC Kuressaare 7 - 1
05.03.2013 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 10 - 1
16.11.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 80 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna JK Legion 2 - 1
04.11.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 40 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 4 - 1
30.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka 4 - 3
09.10.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia 5 - 2
06.10.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 54 FC Kuressaare I (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 2
25.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Tallinna FC Flora - U-17 FC Nõmme United 1 - 3
22.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 5 - 1
11.09.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 68 U-17 FC Nõmme United - Eesti U15 3 - 0
08.09.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 48 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 11
28.08.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 0 - 1
25.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 40 FC Nõmme United (97) - Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) 6 - 1
18.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 65 Pärnu JK (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 6
04.08.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 7
12.06.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 FCI Tallinn 1 - 2
09.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 6 - 0
02.06.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 1 - 6
29.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 64 U-17 Tartu JK Tammeka - U-17 FC Nõmme United 3 - 1
26.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 14 - 0
15.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Pärnu JK Vaprus* 3 - 3
12.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 Viljandi JK Tulevik (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 6
05.05.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 80 FC Nõmme United (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 3 - 0
01.05.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Varu 49 U-17 Tallinna FCI Levadia - U-17 FC Nõmme United 2 - 0
28.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 67 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 2 - 3
21.04.2012 Eesti noorte MV B2.I FC Nõmme United (97) Põhi 60 FC Nõmme United (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) 7 - 2
10.04.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 51 U-17 FC Nõmme United - U-17 Tallinna FC Flora 0 - 5
20.03.2012 Eliitliiga U-17 U-17 FC Nõmme United Põhi 90 U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju - U-17 FC Nõmme United 4 - 0
14.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
10.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tartu Linnameeskond (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) 1 - 3
07.10.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - FC Nõmme United (97) 0 - 3
27.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tartu Linnameeskond (97) 2 - 3
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 2 - 2
10.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-A Tallinna FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Levadia (97) - : 2
08.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - JK Tallinna Kalev (97) 3 - 2
02.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 1 - 1
27.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Varu 35 JK Kotkad (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 2 - 7
17.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - TJK Legion (97) 0 - 5
12.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare I (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 10 - 0
21.06.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 50 U-17 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Eesti U15 7 - 4
17.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Võru JK (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 1 - 2
10.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - FC Ajax Lasnamäe (97) 12 - 2
03.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Märjamaa FC Flora (97) 2 - 1
31.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 15 Eesti U15 - U-17 FCI Tallinn 0 - 2
27.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 65 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 3 - 2
20.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Merkuur-Juunior (97) 3 - 5
17.05.2011 Eliitliiga U-17 Eesti U15 Varu 14 Eesti U15 - U-17 Nõmme JK Kalju 2 - 0
13.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 3 - 4
06.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 16 - 0
20.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Elva (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 0 - 5
08.04.2011 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare II (97) 5 - 1
15.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 8 - 1
07.10.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Tartu JK Tammeka (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 4 - 8
30.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 0 - 5
10.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Nõmme JK Kalju (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 1 - 7
03.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Tallinna FC Flora (97) - : 5
27.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - FC Infonet (97) 2 - 4
21.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - FC Elva (97) 1 - 1
07.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2-B Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 JK Kotkad (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 8 - 2
18.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 SK 10 Premium (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 5 - 10
11.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Tartu JK Tammeka (97) 2 - 0
03.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 6 - 3
19.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 FC Kuressaare II (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 0 - 7
14.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV C2.II S/W Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 70 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Võru JK (97) 9 - 1
27.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 Keila JK (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 0 - 7
19.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK (97) 1 - 8
12.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 FC Kuressaare I (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 4 - 0
29.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - JK Vasalemma (97) 6 - 2
22.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 FC Kuressaare II (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 3 - 6
15.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) 2 - 2
09.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK Vaprus (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 2 - 3
06.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - Keila JK (97) 2 - 1
29.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 Pärnu JK (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 11 - 0
18.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 Haapsalu FC Flora (97) - FC Kuressaare I (97) 1 - 4
02.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV D1.V Haapsalu FC Flora (97) Põhi 60 JK Vasalemma (97) - Haapsalu FC Flora (97) 0 - 13
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III JK Vasalemma - D2.III FCF Haapsalu 1 - 5
14.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III FCF Haapsalu - D2.III Keila JK 1 - 2
25.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III FCF Haapsalu - D2.III FC Kuressaare 1 - 2
24.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III FCF Haapsalu - D2.III PJK 0 - 6
17.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III FCF Haapsalu - D2.III Pärnu Vaprus 3 - 2
14.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III FCF Haapsalu - D2.III JK Vasalemma 9 - 2
08.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III Keila JK - D2.III FCF Haapsalu 3 - 1
31.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III FC Kuressaare - D2.III FCF Haapsalu 5 - 3
27.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III PJK - D2.III FCF Haapsalu 11 - 1
18.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV D2.III D2.III FCF Haapsalu Põhi 60 D2.III Pärnu Vaprus - D2.III FCF Haapsalu 3 - 3
Näita veel