Kuupäev Võistlus Liiga Võistkond Roll minutit Mäng Tulemus
12.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna JK Dünamo 9 - 0
05.09.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Saku Sporting 3 - 0
28.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna SC ReUnited 2 - 2
20.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Saku Sporting 1 - 12
13.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saku Sporting 1 - 0
08.08.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 4
30.07.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Pocarr - Saku Sporting 3 - 2
24.07.2021 Eesti meeste KV KV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tartu JK Tammeka 0 - 9
30.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 82 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Saku Sporting 3 - 1
27.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Ararat 4 - 0
20.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV IV.N Saku Sporting II Põhi 90 Saku Sporting II - Kristiine JK 1 - 4
12.06.2021 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Saku Sporting 1 - 4
10.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 4 - 0
04.10.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Saku Sporting 1 - 1
30.09.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Legion - Saku Sporting 11 - 0
27.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Lilleküla JK Retro 2 - 3
20.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 FC Toompea - Saku Sporting 2 - 7
16.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 2
13.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Saku Sporting 2 - 3
09.09.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Põhja-Sakala 4 - 2
05.09.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saku Sporting 3 - 4
30.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zapoos 7 - 2
26.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3 - 2
23.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 1 - 1
20.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Saku Sporting 6 - 1
16.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Ararat 1 - 0
12.08.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tartu FC Helios 7 - 0
09.08.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 2
02.08.2020 Eesti meeste KV KV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Kernu Kadakas 6 - 0
18.07.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Saku Sporting 1 - 3
09.07.2020 Eesti meeste VKV VKV Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Anija JK - Saku Sporting 1 - 7
25.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju FC III 10 - 1
21.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Saku Sporting 7 - 2
14.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - FC Toompea 7 - 0
11.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna JK Dünamo 2 - 3
07.06.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 0 - 3
31.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Saku Sporting 0 - 2
23.05.2020 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 2 - 4
12.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet - Saku Sporting 2 - 0
06.10.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 3 - 1
25.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Saku Sporting - : 1
22.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Lilleküla JK Retro 0 - 4
15.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Saku Sporting 1 - 8
08.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur 6 - 0
01.09.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Saku Sporting 2 - 2
25.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna JK Dünamo 5 - 3
18.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zenit 2 - 2
11.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Saku Sporting 1 - 0
04.08.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 6
16.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet 5 - 1
09.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 4 - 2
02.06.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 4 - 1
23.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Lilleküla JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 3
19.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 12 - 0
09.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur - Saku Sporting 2 - 3
05.05.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zapoos 1 - 3
28.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Saku Sporting 3 - 1
19.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zenit - Saku Sporting 4 - 2
14.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 5 - 1
04.04.2019 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Saku Sporting 4 - 2
14.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - FC Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2
06.10.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC TransferWise - Saku Sporting 3 - 9
30.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Retro 2 - 3
16.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Harju JK Laagri 1 - 2
09.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Zapoos - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
02.09.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt 5 - 2
26.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna JK Dünamo - Saku Sporting 1 - 0
19.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 53 Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju FC III 2 - 3
04.08.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Saku Sporting 3 - 1
08.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 FC Zenit Tallinn - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
03.06.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC TransferWise 5 - 3
24.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 0
06.05.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 5
29.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 4 - 6
22.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna JK Dünamo 3 - 0
17.04.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Varu 0 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 JK Narva Trans 5 - 4
14.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Saku Sporting 2 - 2
08.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 5 - 0
03.04.2018 Eliitliiga U-19.I U-19 FC Nõmme United Varu 25 U-19 FC Nõmme United - U-19 Tartu JK Tammeka 8 : -
01.04.2018 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 2 - 0
07.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi 2 - 1
03.10.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Harju JK Laagri - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
28.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - JK Retro 2 - 2
24.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Pirita JK Reliikvia 1 - 3
17.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Varu 45 Kristiine JK - Saku Sporting 1 - 4
10.09.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Varu 45 Saku Sporting - Nõmme Kalju FC III 1 - 4
27.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Saku Sporting 3 - 2
20.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Rumori Calcio Tallinn 0 - 1
13.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Saku Sporting 8 - 3
06.08.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Tallinna FC Eston Villa 2 - 1
18.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Saku Sporting 2 - 3
11.06.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 JK Retro - Saku Sporting 2 - 1
25.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Pirita JK Reliikvia - Saku Sporting 2 - 0
21.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Saku Sporting - Kristiine JK 1 - 1
13.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Nõmme Kalju FC III - Saku Sporting 0 - 2
04.05.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Varu 29 Saku Sporting - JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 6
23.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 57 Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Saku Sporting 3 - 3
05.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 90 Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Saku Sporting 1 - 0
02.04.2017 Eesti meeste MV III.N Saku Sporting Põhi 55 Saku Sporting - Harju JK Laagri 2 - 2
07.11.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 40 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia (00) 6 : -
31.10.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 40 Nõmme Kalju FC (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 2
15.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Saku Sporting (00) 3 - 1
01.08.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Nõmme Kalju FC (00) 1 - 0
13.06.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 0 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Flora (00) 1 - 2
23.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Tartu JK Tammeka (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 2
20.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 40 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Viimsi FCF MRJK I (00) 1 - 1
09.05.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Infonet (00) 4 - 1
26.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 40 Tallinna FC Levadia (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 5
18.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - FC Elva (00) 6 - 0
11.04.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 80 Saku Sporting (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) - : 7
29.03.2015 Eesti noorte MV B2.I Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 65 Nõmme Kalju FC (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 2
08.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 68 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia (00) 0 - 0
01.11.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 44 FC Elva (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 6
24.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 70 JK Tallinna Kalev (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 2
11.10.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1-B Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 35 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Kohtla-Järve JK Järve (00) 7 - 1
26.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 55 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Ajax (00) 9 - 0
19.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 70 FC Elva (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 4
06.09.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 35 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - SK Tääksi (00) 15 - 0
29.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 70 Pärnu JK (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 3
23.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 35 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Raplamaa JK (00) 15 - 0
15.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 70 Pakri SK Alexela (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 1 - 18
02.08.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 58 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Pakri SK Alexela (00) 13 - 0
25.07.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 35 Raplamaa JK (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 13
21.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 61 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Pärnu JK (00) 6 - 0
14.06.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 50 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - Tallinna FC Ajax (00) 13 - 0
23.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 70 FC Elva (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 7
16.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 70 Tallinna FC Ajax (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 21
09.05.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 70 Pakri SK Alexela (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 12
25.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 46 Pärnu JK (00) - Tallinna JK Augur (00) 0 - 3
16.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Põhi 35 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - SK Tääksi (00) 19 - 0
05.04.2014 Eesti noorte MV C1.II Tallinna JK Augur (00) Varu 0 Tallinna JK Augur (00) - FC Elva (00) 7 - 0
24.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - Lütseum (00) 3 - 1
17.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - FC Pirita (00) 2 - 4
10.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 TJK Legion IG (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 1 - 1
03.09.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - JK Kotkad (00) 13 - 0
27.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 JK Tallinna Kalev (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 1 - 6
20.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - Tallinna FC Flora (00) 2 - 2
13.08.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - FC Štrommi (00) 7 - 0
21.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - TJK Legion IG (00) 0 - 1
14.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 Lütseum (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 1 - 3
09.06.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 FC Pirita (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 1 - 8
14.05.2011 Eesti noorte MV D2.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 60 Tallinna FC Flora (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 2 - 3
26.09.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Flora (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 3 - 9
28.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - Nõmme JK Kalju (00) 30 - 0
19.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - FCF M. Reimi JK (00) 5 - 2
17.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 FC Pirita (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 2 - 7
08.08.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 TJK Legion IG (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 4 - 2
21.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 JK Tallinna Kalev (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 0 - 19
13.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - Tallinna FC Flora (00) 0 - 2
06.06.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 Nõmme JK Kalju (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 0 - 21
29.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - FC Pirita (00) 6 - 1
15.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 FCF M. Reimi JK (00) - Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) 1 - 6
13.05.2010 Eesti noorte MV E1.I Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) Põhi 50 Tallinna FC Levadia I (00) - TJK Legion IG (00) 4 - 0
10.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.VII FC Levadia IV (99) Põhi 50 FC Lootus K.-Järve (99) - FC Levadia IV (99) 0 - 3
05.09.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.VII FC Levadia IV (99) Põhi 50 FC Levadia IV (99) - JK Narva Trans (99) 4 - 2
30.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.VII FC Levadia IV (99) Põhi 50 FC Maardu (99) - FC Levadia IV (99) 0 - 0
16.08.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.VII FC Levadia IV (99) Põhi 50 FC Levadia IV (99) - JK Alko K.-Järve (99) 1 - 5
13.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.VII FC Levadia IV (99) Põhi 50 FC Levadia IV (99) - FC Lootus K.-Järve (99) 11 - 0
07.06.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.VII FC Levadia IV (99) Põhi 50 JK Narva Trans (99) - FC Levadia IV (99) 3 - 2
30.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.VII FC Levadia IV (99) Põhi 50 FC Levadia IV (99) - FC Maardu (99) 1 - 4
17.05.2009 Eesti noorte MV E1.VII FC Levadia IV (99) Põhi 50 JK Alko K.-Järve (99) - FC Levadia IV (99) 4 - 1
21.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV TJK Legion IG - E2.IV KotkasJuun.III 10 - 2
11.09.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV KotkasJuun.III - E2.IV FCF Tallinn 6 - 0
29.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV Nõmme Kalju - E2.IV KotkasJuun.III 0 - 7
28.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV KotkasJuun.III - E2.IV JK Kotkad 0 - 6
21.08.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV KotkasJuun.III - E2.IV JK Loo 6 - 3
12.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV KotkasJuun.III - E2.IV TJK Legion IG 0 - 1
10.06.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV FCF Tallinn - E2.IV KotkasJuun.III 1 - 5
29.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV KotkasJuun.III - E2.IV Nõmme Kalju 5 - 0
25.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV JK Loo - E2.IV KotkasJuun.III 1 - 4
17.05.2008 Eesti noorte MV E2.IV E2.IV KotkasJuun.III Põhi 50 E2.IV JK Kotkad - E2.IV KotkasJuun.III 9 - 0
Näita veel